2. liga muži "C"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Císař EduardPOST11100%000%000%11100%00
Lakomý JiříPRER11100%000%11100%000%00
Novotný VojtěchNOBY181689%11100%7686%10990%00
Štěpař LadislavNOBY171482%000%7571%10990%00
Horčička FilipNOBY221882%5360%7686%10990%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER5480%000%11100%4375%00
Hyžák TomášOPAV151280%000%55100%10770%00
Ertelt TomášOPAV5480%000%11100%4375%00
Bokisch RadimOPAV191579%000%8675%11982%00
Volman TomášOPAV8675%000%22100%6467%00
Kurka OndřejOPAV211571%100%8675%12975%00
Bous LubošNOBY7571%000%6467%11100%00
Adámek RadimOPAV13969%000%55100%8450%00
Sýkora PetrNOBY161169%000%7571%9667%00
Holý JiříNOBY161169%000%6467%10770%00
Surala BedřichPOST3267%000%100%22100%00
Žaloudek JanNOBY9667%000%000%9667%00
Doležel RobinPRER6467%000%2150%4375%00
Bergmann LukášPRER3267%000%11100%2150%00
Miklík OndřejPRER6467%000%2150%4375%00
Šlézar JanOPAV221464%44100%7457%11655%00
Řehák MartinZBEC161063%000%7686%9444%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER5360%000%2150%3267%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC7457%22100%2150%3133%00
Nastoupil AdamNKZO16956%100%6350%9667%00
Nezval JosefOPAV15853%000%6350%9556%00
Sedláček MichalZBEC17953%000%7571%10440%00
Hanák JiříPOST12650%000%5240%7457%00
Doležal LukášZBEC8450%000%000%8450%00
Kolář MartinPOST16850%4375%5120%7457%00
Kuřitka LukášNKZO291448%6117%10660%13754%00
Pobucký FrantišekPOST11545%000%5240%6350%00
Vlček JanNKZO21943%000%8225%13754%00
Vlach LukášZBEC7343%000%11100%6233%00
Jelínek PavelNOBY7343%000%3133%4250%00
Jícha MiroslavPOST12542%000%4250%8338%00
Kulhánek OndřejPOST5240%000%200%3267%00
Černý PatrikZBEC13538%000%5240%8338%00
Strašil IvoPOST13538%000%6117%7457%00
Jarmar KarelPOST11436%000%100%10440%00
Bucher JakubPOST17635%100%6233%10440%00
Šimek MatějZBEC3133%000%3133%000%00
Hon PetrPRER3133%000%11100%200%00
Kolštrom JanNKZO15533%000%6233%9333%00
Kvarda RomanOPAV3133%100%11100%100%00
Pošepný MichalZBEC16531%4250%7343%500%00
Ščepka VáclavPRER17529%000%6117%11436%00
Václavek JakubPRER21629%5240%6350%10110%00
Benhart LadislavNKZO7229%000%400%3267%00
Randýsek VáclavPRER18528%100%6117%11436%00
Vlček AntonínNKZO15427%000%5120%10330%00
Krčmarik DavidZBEC4125%000%000%4125%00
Karásek TomášNKZO18422%000%7114%11327%00
Houser PetrZBEC5120%000%100%4125%00
(J) Páv MatoušZBEC15320%000%6233%9111%00
Chomoucký PetrPRER11218%000%5120%6117%00
Levý PatrikZBEC11218%000%4250%700%00
Rossiwal PetrNKZO6117%000%3133%300%00
Lollek PetrPRER13215%000%5120%8113%00
Lollek ViktorPRER13215%000%5120%8113%10
Mucha TomášNKZO1915%000%800%1119%00
Jílek TomášPOST100%000%100%000%00
Kolář TomášPOST300%000%200%100%00
(J) Hudok JiříZBEC000%000%000%000%00
(J) Kohl MartinZBEC000%000%000%000%00
Hanák BorisPOST000%000%000%000%00
Širocký JanOPAV000%000%000%000%00
Majewski TomášOPAV000%000%000%000%00
Málek MartinPRER000%000%000%000%00
Mikulenka LukášOPAV000%000%000%000%00
Mikulka RadimNOBY000%000%000%000%00