2. liga muži "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Bareš MichalCELA "B"111091%000%66100%5480%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA "B"10990%000%55100%5480%00
Kalous ml. VáclavCELA "B"201785%5480%7686%8788%00
Frank RadoslavCELA "B"201785%000%9889%11982%00
Hejtík DominikCELA "B"6583%000%33100%3267%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA "B"201680%100%8788%11982%00
(F) Kopecký MartinCAKO "B"5480%11100%2150%22100%00
Seidl FilipCELA "B"131077%000%7686%6467%00
Hrdlička JanCBUD4375%000%100%33100%00
Žikeš ml. DavidTREB322372%4375%131077%151067%00
Franců MatyášCAKO "B"13969%000%4125%9889%00
Kanda KamilCAKO "B"9667%000%4250%5480%00
Molnár GáborCELA "B"3267%000%11100%2150%00
Szlávecz IstvánCELA "B"3267%000%11100%2150%00
Škoda PetrCBUD261765%6583%10550%10770%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD171165%000%9667%8563%00
Fürbacher AdamSLAV251664%4250%10770%11764%00
Šperlík JanSLAV221464%100%10770%11764%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"211362%000%8450%13969%10
Sisák LukášPRIS231461%000%10660%13862%00
Matura TobiašCELA "B"5360%000%2150%3267%00
Fodor ÁdámCELA "B"5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Brabec DanielCBUD5360%000%5360%000%00
Procházka JindřichPRIS241458%100%10660%13862%00
Kubeš KristánCBUD211257%000%10440%11873%00
Bělík JanTREB271556%3267%10440%14964%00
Bicek JanTREB9556%000%3133%6467%00
Peterka JiříTREB201155%000%9444%11764%00
(J) Mlejnek MatějCAKO "B"15853%000%7343%8563%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO "B"15853%000%7343%8563%00
Rychlý JakubTREB14750%000%6467%8338%00
Havlík DavidSLAV2150%000%2150%000%00
Kalianko KryštovCBUD201050%000%9667%11436%00
(F) Katz AntonínCAKO "B"4250%000%200%22100%00
Buddeus FilipSLAV10550%000%200%8563%00
Janata TomášPRIS20945%000%7114%13862%00
Hrádek LukášTREB14643%000%4375%10330%00
Buriánek JanKOBE17741%000%7457%10330%00
Prášek MartinKOBE22941%4375%8225%10440%00
Řežábek PetrTREB20840%000%8450%12433%00
Skalák JakubCBUD15640%000%3133%12542%00
Procházka MartinPRIS22836%5240%8225%9444%00
Stolín PavelPRIS14536%000%100%13538%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD17635%000%6233%11436%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSLAV17635%000%8338%9333%00
Brož AdamCAKO "B"20735%3133%8338%9333%00
Buriánek MartinKOBE23835%100%9556%13323%00
Vondra PetrKOBE9333%000%3133%6233%00
Žikeš st. DavidTREB6233%000%4250%200%00
Rabas VáclavCELA "B"3133%000%100%2150%00
(F) Katz JosefCAKO "B"9333%000%300%6350%00
(F) Votoček OttaCELA "B"3133%000%100%2150%00
Paták MartinSLAV19632%000%8225%11436%00
Suchý MartinCAKO "B"26831%300%11436%12433%00
Kraus LadislavPRIS23730%100%10220%12542%00
Ducháček JakubKOBE20630%000%9222%11436%00
Šich MichalKOBE17529%000%6350%11218%00
Srbek PetrKOBE17529%200%6350%9222%00
Musil LukášTREB24729%100%11655%1218%10
Tomeš PatrikKOBE21629%000%8338%13323%00
Fürbacher JakubSLAV19526%000%8225%11327%00
Vaněk MatějCAKO "B"16425%000%5120%11327%00
Herda RadimTREB4125%000%200%2150%00
Talpa OliverSLAV16425%100%7229%8225%00
Burda JanSLAV8225%000%5120%3133%00
Tuška MichalSLAV5120%000%4125%100%00
Gombár TomášPRIS5120%000%200%3133%00
Košek JanPRIS14214%000%7114%7114%00
Šeda MichalCELA "B"100%000%100%000%00
Novák LubomírKOBE700%000%300%400%00
Hadrava JiříTREB200%000%000%200%00
Hřešil JiříPRIS100%000%000%100%00
Šourek MiroslavKOBE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kropelnicky MarekCELA "B"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Deswarte SebastianCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00
Matoušek DanielKOBE000%000%000%000%00
(J) Zapletal OndřejCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Marek JanCELA "B"000%000%000%000%00
Macháček OldřichPRIS000%000%000%000%00
Škabroud ZdeněkSLAV000%000%000%000%00
Nováček AdamCBUD000%000%000%000%00
Semančík RichardCBUD000%000%000%000%00
Volf MartinSLAV000%000%000%000%00
Štěpánek PetrCELA "B"000%000%000%000%00
Benák MatějSLAV000%000%000%000%00
Brejla TomášSLAV000%000%000%000%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00
Chalupa FrantišekCBUD000%000%000%000%00
Nový PetrTREB000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hnízdil KarelCELA "B"000%000%000%000%00