1. liga ženy

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Matysková AndreaCAKO44100%000%22100%22100%00
Prausová NikolaSTAR11100%000%000%11100%00
Plechatá KristýnaCAKO1616100%000%77100%99100%00
Řezáčová OlgaCAKO44100%000%22100%22100%00
Cibulková IrenaCAKO88100%000%11100%77100%00
Fojtíková AnetaCAKO2222100%77100%77100%88100%00
Sekáčová AdélaCAKO151493%000%7686%88100%00
Cihlářová BáraCAKO111091%000%4375%77100%00
Strejčovská VeronikaCAKO111091%000%6583%55100%00
Nejedlá VěraCAKO161381%000%7457%99100%00
Cibulková AndreaCBRO5480%000%11100%4375%00
Řepková HanaSANT5480%000%11100%4375%00
Řeháková RůženaSTAR231878%000%11982%12975%00
Rakovičová DenisaSANT151173%000%6467%9778%00
Vaňátková IvetaCELA201470%100%7686%12867%00
Möglichová JanaCBRO211467%000%9778%12758%00
(J) Dvořáková TerezaCAKO3267%000%2150%11100%00
Honzíková EliškaSANT181161%000%7571%11655%00
Drahotová ZuzanaCELA231461%000%9667%14857%00
Kozáková PetraCBRO5360%000%000%5360%00
Tomšová ZuzanaSANT201260%000%9556%11764%00
Polidarová MichaelaSANT12758%000%100%11764%00
Viňanská GabrielaSANT261558%7686%9333%10660%00
Šedová AndreaCELA211257%000%7457%14857%00
Zátková PavlaSTAR211257%000%8225%131077%00
Sýkorová JanaCBRO14857%000%5480%9444%00
Čapková ErikaCELA271556%6233%8788%13646%00
Odvářková MarcelaCELA9556%000%6350%3267%00
Šlechtová DenisaSTAR311755%7114%11873%13862%00
Bačkovská DagmarCELA221255%000%9667%13646%00
Zachová GabrielaSANT15853%000%7229%8675%00
Chuchlová MartinaCBRO17953%000%7457%10550%00
Tafsi ZuzanaSANT201050%000%9333%11764%00
Bálková LucieCBRO221150%4125%9778%9333%00
Blažková DenisaCBRO18950%200%6467%10550%00
Blažková AdélaCBRO19947%000%9444%10550%00
Červenková KateřinaCBRO15747%000%5240%10550%00
Poláková LucieCBRO13646%000%7343%6350%00
Kulhavá MarkétaSANT10440%000%7457%300%00
Veselá DominikaCELA16638%000%300%13646%00
Malátová VeronikaUTEB11436%3267%5120%3133%00
Puchalska AngelikaSOCH9333%000%4125%5240%00
Cibulková LenkaCBRO6233%000%3133%3133%00
Kurczewska AleksandraSOCH18633%5360%5120%8225%00
Jarczak AgniezkaSOCH14429%000%6233%8225%00
Svobodová OlgaSOCH11327%000%5120%6233%00
Živná LucieUTEB11327%000%6233%5120%00
Nekolová AdélaUTEB13323%000%7114%6233%00
Schützová LindaUTEB13323%000%6233%7114%00
Stulíková VeronikaUTEB13323%000%7114%6233%00
Lisková AnežkaUTEB14321%000%5240%9111%00
Holátová VěraUTEB16319%000%6233%10110%00
Buchalová LindaUTEB11218%000%4125%7114%00
Kosová ZuzanaUTEB13215%200%5240%600%00
Pálová BlankaCELA8113%000%200%6117%00
Bloch AndželikaSOCH8113%000%3133%500%00
Perglerová MartinaSOCH9111%000%400%5120%00
Caltová GabrielaSTAR21210%000%900%12217%00
Prášková Heglasiková NikolaSOCH1119%000%500%6117%00
Vaňátková MonikaSOCH1218%000%400%8113%00
Richterová PetraSTAR2115%000%9111%1200%00
Fáberová SoňaSTAR800%000%600%200%00
Staňková AnetaSTAR1800%000%700%1100%00
(F) Tumová DanaSANT100%000%000%100%00
Ortová PavlínaSOCH200%000%100%100%00
(F) Česáková EliškaCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Šimáčková BarboraCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Maršíčková VeronikaCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Šulcová MarkétaSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Tymichová VeronikaCBRO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Klabíková DenisaCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kozáková PetraSANT000%000%000%000%00
Černá VeronikaSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kyralová ŠárkaCAKO000%000%000%000%00