2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(J) Šimanovský MatějSLAN11100%000%11100%000%00
Řepka AdamZAJE131185%000%5480%8788%00
Fryš MilanZAJE6583%000%3267%33100%00
Řepka PavelZAJE181583%000%8788%10880%00
Gregor TobiášLIKV "B"11982%22100%33100%6467%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE161381%000%6583%10880%00
Stupka MiroslavMOKR191579%100%8788%10880%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE191474%000%9778%10770%00
Lebeda MarekLIKV "B"181372%000%8563%10880%00
Novák PavelMOKR221568%000%10770%12867%00
Smola MilanHRAD221568%3267%9556%10880%00
(F) Kozler OndřejHRAD3267%000%100%22100%00
Zavadil VítZAJE3267%000%2150%11100%00
Sušánka JanZAJE231565%6350%7571%10770%00
(J) Smola MatyášHRAD201365%000%8563%12867%00
Drábek MichalMOKR8563%3267%3133%22100%00
Kůsa ŠimonHRAD161063%000%7457%9667%00
Zrzavecký TomášLIKV "B"8563%000%3133%5480%00
Mochán AlešMOKR13862%000%100%12867%00
Machuta JanMOKR14857%100%5240%8675%00
Tóth TomášLIKV "B"7457%000%3133%4375%00
Zemen TomášHABE9556%000%6467%3133%00
Kopejtko JakubHRAD221255%3133%9556%10660%00
Hnízdil VáclavZAJE11655%000%4250%7457%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD11655%000%5360%6350%00
Gregor PavelLIKV "B"191053%000%9667%10440%00
Sudík PetrZAJE2150%000%000%2150%00
Kyrian DavidMOKR16850%000%6117%10770%00
Pertlík MarekHRAD16850%000%6233%10660%00
Bláha st. KarelLIKV "B"14750%11100%6233%7457%00
Čejka JaroslavHABE19947%000%7571%12433%00
Bálek OndřejMOKR20945%000%8113%12867%00
Beránek JakubSLAN271244%66100%9444%12217%00
Smrčka MartinHABE9444%000%3267%6233%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN15640%000%7457%8225%00
Sobotka FilipLIKV "B"15640%000%6350%9333%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD8338%000%4125%4250%00
Majewski OndřejHABE17635%000%7571%10110%00
Haišman VáclavLIKV "B"20735%3133%8338%9333%00
Nápravník RadekMOKR20735%100%10220%9556%00
Uher VojtěchMOKR6233%000%3133%3133%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD3133%000%100%2150%00
Seghman MarekSLAN17529%000%8450%9111%00
Vobr FilipSLAN15427%000%5240%10220%00
Hadač JiříSLAN4125%000%3133%100%00
Knížek MartinSLAN20525%000%9444%1119%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE4125%000%11100%300%00
Vale MichaelLIKV "B"8225%000%200%6233%00
Veselý FrantišekLIKV "B"8225%000%4125%4125%00
Mandl ŠimonHABE13323%100%5240%7114%00
Mošovský MartinHABE19421%000%700%12433%00
Šebesta JanSLAN5120%000%100%4125%00
Ježek TomášHABE11218%400%2150%5120%00
Brož TadeášHABE12217%000%6233%600%00
Masák PetrHABE13215%000%5120%8113%00
Pešek JiříHABE9111%100%300%5120%00
Pacovský MichalSLAN10110%000%3133%700%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN1318%000%5120%800%00
(J) Šimanovský VojtěchSLAN100%000%100%000%00
Vobr DavidSLAN500%000%200%300%00
Věženský TomášHABE200%000%000%200%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE300%000%200%100%00
Kouba JanHABE300%000%000%300%00
Somol TomášSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Boček JakubHRAD000%000%000%000%00
(J) Folk DavidHRAD000%000%000%000%00
Nozar DominikLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%00
Beránek JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Mochán PetrMOKR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Zápotocký JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
Pecina MichalLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kůsa MartinHRAD000%000%000%000%00
Tolar LukášLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%00
Pejla PavelMOKR000%000%000%000%00
Havlík TomášHABE000%000%000%000%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%00
Švagr ŠtěpánMOKR000%000%000%000%00
Tatek MartinMOKR000%000%000%000%00