1. liga ženy

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Bezstarosti MiroslavaSANT22100%000%11100%11100%00
Plechatá KristýnaSANT212095%000%1010100%111091%00
Zachová GabrielaSANT242292%4375%1010100%10990%00
Cibulková AndreaCBRO7686%22100%22100%3267%00
Fojtíková AnetaCAKO403485%88100%161488%161275%00
Möglichová JanaCBRO171482%000%8675%9889%00
Kulhavá MarkétaSANT11982%000%4250%77100%00
Peloušková TeresaSANT8675%000%33100%5360%00
Vokáčová LucieCBRO4375%000%2150%22100%00
Bálková LucieCBRO221673%4375%10770%8675%00
Cibulková LenkaCBRO141071%100%5480%8675%00
Tomšová ZuzanaSANT141071%000%6467%8675%00
Tafsi ZuzanaSANT161169%000%6467%10770%00
Červenková KateřinaCBRO151067%000%4125%11982%00
Sýkorová JanaCBRO211467%000%8563%13969%00
Tymichová VeronikaCBRO181267%000%8563%10770%00
Kulhánková VěraCAKO322166%000%161488%16744%00
Viňanská GabrielaSTAR11764%100%5360%5480%00
Matysková AndreaCELA8563%000%3267%5360%00
Očenášková EvaCELA5360%000%22100%3133%00
Řezáčová OlgaCAKO221359%000%8225%141179%00
Blažková DenisaCBRO171059%000%8338%9778%00
Chuchlová MartinaCBRO11655%000%5240%6467%00
Očenášková IrenaCELA11655%000%4375%7343%00
Sedláčková HanaSANT11655%000%5360%6350%00
Körösi-Pál EvelinSANT13754%3133%4250%6467%00
Zátková PavlaSTAR211152%000%8563%13646%00
Cibulková IrenaCAKO18950%000%4250%14750%00
Kozáková PetraCBRO6350%000%200%4375%00
Rakovičová DenisaSANT2150%000%100%11100%00
Blažková AdélaCBRO16850%000%7343%9556%00
Řeháková RůženaSTAR291345%3133%12542%14750%00
Čapková ErikaCELA22941%2150%9556%11327%00
(F) Tumová DanaCAKO5240%000%200%3267%00
Lorenzová VeronikaSANT8338%000%4125%4250%00
Šulcová MarkétaSTAR17635%000%5360%12325%00
Vaňátková IvetaCELA291034%400%11545%14536%00
Fučíková VeronikaSTAR3133%000%3133%000%00
Mandová SimonaSTAR12433%000%7114%5360%00
Svobodová OlgaCELA15533%200%5240%8338%00
(J) Šimáčková BarboraCAKO16531%000%7343%9222%00
Dvořáková TerezaCELA11327%000%7343%400%00
Šedová AndreaCELA25624%000%12433%13215%00
Tejkalová VeronikaSTAR13323%000%200%11327%00
Honzíková EliškaCAKO18422%000%10220%8225%00
Kozáková PetraSTAR23522%100%10330%12217%00
Bačkovská DagmarCELA23522%000%11327%12217%00
Strejčovská VeronikaCAKO24521%000%8225%16319%00
Drahotová ZuzanaSTAR28518%300%10110%15427%00
Tejkalová LucieCAKO17212%000%8113%9111%00
Richterová PetraSTAR10110%000%5120%500%00
Veselá DominikaCELA10110%000%200%8113%00
(F) Kudrnová ZuzanaCAKO200%000%100%100%00
Severinová DominikaCAKO200%000%100%100%00
(F) Kyralová ŠárkaCAKO500%000%200%300%00
Kopecká KláraSANT000%000%000%000%00
Fáberová SoňaSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Česáková EliškaCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Šimonová TerezaCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Krmelová KateřinaSANT000%000%000%000%00
(F) Klabíková DenisaCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Maršíčková VeronikaCBRO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Malíková IlonaCAKO000%000%000%000%00