1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kříž DavidRADO11100%000%000%11100%00
Bedlivý MartinPLAZ11100%000%11100%000%00
Hokr LukášRADO201890%000%88100%121083%00
Toman RudolfRADO221882%000%8450%1414100%00
Bartoš OndřejPLAZ252080%2150%9778%141286%00
Hokr FilipRADO282279%100%11873%161488%00
Zelba TomášPLAZ282279%000%12975%161381%00
Červinka LumírPLAZ4375%000%11100%3267%00
Srba PatrikPLAZ261973%000%12975%141071%00
Jeník RadimPLAZ11873%000%000%11873%00
Pelikán RadekHOLU231670%000%111091%12650%00
Majštiník DavidVSET6467%000%3267%3267%00
Ryšavý DavidPLAZ9667%000%5360%4375%00
Šimáně DavidPLAZ241667%100%10770%13969%00
Votava LukášRADO151067%000%6350%9778%00
Ešner DavidPLAZ191263%000%8563%11764%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"8563%000%4375%4250%00
Nepodal MichalRADO201260%000%7457%13862%00
Landrichter TomášSOLI221359%000%7457%15960%00
Dvořák DavidVSET342059%6583%13646%15960%00
Petr MartinHOLU12758%000%6233%6583%00
Šafránek JanSOLI311858%000%15853%161063%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"14857%000%22100%12650%00
Votava TomášRADO231357%000%9556%14857%00
Moc DušanPLAZ251456%5120%6467%14964%00
Bubniak PetrHOLU341956%6467%131077%15533%00
Burian DavidMODR "B"331855%7457%12975%14536%00
Dvořák LuděkSOLI372054%6467%15853%16850%00
Šamalík MartinMODR "B"261454%11100%11873%14536%00
Halašta JakubVSET211152%000%9444%12758%00
Zbranek MartinVSET2150%000%11100%100%00
Jurka OndřejMODR "B"4250%000%3133%11100%00
Šišma RadekHOLU4250%000%2150%2150%00
Toman KryštofRADO10550%000%5240%5360%00
Vachulka AdamRADO8450%200%3133%33100%00
Závorka MilanPANK241250%5360%9556%10440%00
(F) Nováček IvoSOLI8450%2150%200%4375%00
Hanžl JiříPANK271348%000%12867%15533%00
Linhart FilipPANK251248%000%10660%15640%00
Jiroušek KarelSOLI251248%000%11327%14964%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"231148%000%11436%12758%00
Stařičný JanVSET281346%11100%12325%15960%00
Slavíček JosefRADO261246%5240%9333%12758%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"261246%000%12433%14857%00
Sýkora JanCBRO241146%100%9556%14643%00
Novák PetrPANK221045%000%7457%15640%00
Feichtinger JosefHOLU18844%000%7229%11655%00
Baloun RichardCBRO18844%000%7571%11327%00
Prachár MatejSOLI251144%000%11327%14857%00
Janík MartinCBRO231043%000%11436%12650%00
Mikula DanielSOLI21943%000%7343%14643%00
Bálek JanCBRO241042%000%8675%16425%00
Vedral MarekCBRO291241%7457%11545%11327%00
Putík JiříPANK271141%100%11655%15533%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO301240%000%14643%16638%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"20840%000%6117%14750%00
(F) Král JanPANK5240%000%2150%3133%00
Harmanec AdamPANK24938%000%10440%14536%00
Plachý MichalVSET11436%000%5120%6350%00
Hlaváč JiříVSET14536%000%4250%10330%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET20735%000%8338%12433%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"21733%000%9444%12325%00
Petrás JakubPANK27933%2150%12433%13431%00
Mareček BohuslavPLAZ3133%000%100%2150%00
Maška RudolfSOLI3133%000%100%2150%00
Červenka MichalCBRO25832%000%12542%13323%00
Příhoda MarianHOLU23730%200%10330%11436%00
Landrichter JiříSOLI20630%000%8338%12325%00
Ptáček KryštofVSET25728%100%8338%16425%00
Jahoda TomášMODR "B"11327%000%7229%4125%00
Dlabka RomanHOLU8225%000%4125%4125%00
Sluka TomášMODR "B"4125%000%2150%200%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO4125%000%2150%200%00
Nevrlý ZdeněkHOLU8225%000%300%5240%00
Sušil LukášHOLU13323%000%300%10330%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET5120%000%200%3133%00
Hicl JosefHOLU22418%000%700%15427%00
(J) Hučík OndřejVSET6117%000%300%3133%00
Tomek MartinVSET6117%000%3133%300%00
Schicker PavelSOLI7114%000%400%3133%00
Cibulka OndřejCBRO1218%000%4125%800%00
Blažek AntonínCBRO500%000%000%500%00
Cihla OndřejPANK200%000%100%100%00
Petrás OndřejPANK100%000%000%100%00
(J) Palát AlešVSET700%000%200%500%00
Gebel LumírVSET300%000%100%200%00
Matouš PetrPLAZ100%000%100%000%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"300%000%000%300%00
Krejčí MatějHOLU700%000%400%300%00
Bálek FrantišekCBRO900%000%300%600%00
Nykl RadekHOLU300%000%100%200%00
Dlabka FrantišekHOLU000%000%000%000%00
(F) Dvořák MichalSOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Chytra LiborPANK000%000%000%000%00
Golda JanSOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sýkora DavidSOLI000%000%000%000%00
Pešek ŠimonRADO000%000%000%000%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"000%000%000%000%00
Doubrava JiříHOLU000%000%000%000%00
Zaplatílek MilanSOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kačírek DavidSOLI000%000%000%000%00
Cmíral JanCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Švancar MartinRADO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Růžička DanielPANK000%000%000%000%00
Podzemný JiříVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Harmanec NikPANK000%000%000%000%00
(F) Šaroun MichalPANK000%000%000%000%00
Šťastný OndřejPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hubálovský JiříPANK000%000%000%000%00
(F) Stejskal KarelPANK000%000%000%000%00
(F) Ježdík PavelPANK000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kašpar JanPANK000%000%000%000%00
Ošanec MichalHOLU000%000%000%000%00
Pacejka KristiánHOLU000%000%000%000%00