Extraliga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Bláha st. KarelLIKV22100%000%11100%11100%00
(J) Suchý MartinCAKO11100%000%000%11100%00
(F) Gregor PavelLIKV11100%000%11100%000%00
(F) Haišman VáclavLIKV11100%000%000%11100%00
(F) Kanda KamilCAKO11100%000%11100%000%00
Chadim JakubCAKO211886%000%1010100%11873%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR282486%000%12867%1616100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO272385%4250%1010100%131185%00
Souček LukášCAKO191684%000%8675%111091%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR312684%000%131077%181689%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV373184%8788%131077%161488%00
Koblic MartinHOLI6583%000%000%6583%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV231983%000%8788%151280%00
Vanke JanLIKV272281%000%131077%141286%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO131077%000%100%121083%00
(F) Fodor ÁdámCELA4375%100%11100%22100%00
Kučera MilanCAKO231774%44100%8563%11873%00
Chadim TomášCAKO151173%000%9778%6467%00
(J) Sluka TomášMODR3267%000%100%22100%00
Kalous JiříCAKO9667%000%5360%4375%00
(F) Loffelmann TomášCELA5360%000%3267%2150%00
Fík DanielSTAR221359%000%8450%14964%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO12758%000%5360%7457%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI191158%000%400%151173%00
Višvader DavidMODR191158%000%7343%12867%00
Matura DanielCELA211257%000%6117%151173%00
Kop PavelHOLI231357%000%9222%141179%00
Chalupa JanSTAR412356%9333%151067%171059%00
Andris TomášCELA251456%000%11436%141071%00
Klaudy JakubSTAR13754%000%4125%9667%00
Vít OndřejZATE472553%11873%161063%20735%00
Šafr RadekCELA211152%000%8113%131077%00
Flekač MartinCELA271452%000%12650%15853%00
Hanus JanMODR301550%7457%8450%15747%00
Nesládek PetrCELA291448%000%13538%16956%00
Ftačník JakubPROS271348%000%12758%15640%00
Ungermann ml. VilémSTAR211048%000%9667%12433%00
Tůma DavidSTAR19947%000%11764%8225%00
Pavelka JanPROS281346%000%12867%16531%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR13646%000%6350%7343%00
(F) Seidl FilipCELA11545%000%4125%7457%00
Kalas FrantišekSTAR221045%000%10660%12433%00
(J) Gregor TobiášLIKV20945%000%8788%12217%00
Kolenský MichalCELA21943%7343%9444%5240%00
Vít PetrZATE281243%000%13754%15533%00
Ungermann st. VilémSTAR19842%000%7457%12433%00
Bílý DanielPROS391641%9222%12867%18633%00
(J) Kalous ml. VáclavCELA15640%000%10330%5360%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR23939%000%11436%12542%00
Pinkr PetrZATE13538%000%200%11545%00
Müller MartinPROS271037%000%13754%14321%10
Putík DanLIKV11436%000%6117%5360%00
Holas VojtěchCELA14536%000%7114%7457%00
Jůzek JanZATE311135%000%11436%20735%00
Hron KarelLIKV17635%000%5240%12433%00
Sehrig MartinZATE6233%000%4125%2150%00
Zemánek PetrPROS19632%000%7457%12217%00
Medek MatějLIKV19632%000%6350%13323%00
Fries OndřejHOLI13431%000%5120%8338%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR29828%200%11436%16425%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE30827%000%9111%21733%00
Svoboda TomášMODR19526%000%7343%12217%00
Čižinský JosefHOLI23626%000%8113%15533%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE27726%000%11218%16531%00
(F) Sachl MiroslavSTAR8225%000%300%5240%10
Mužík MatějZATE20525%000%9222%11327%00
Truc NikolasZATE32825%000%12217%20630%00
Medek JakubLIKV24625%000%11327%13323%00
Pohl VáclavHOLI33824%8225%11327%14321%00
Ferebauer AdamHOLI13323%000%7114%6233%00
Šimeček PetrHOLI20420%000%8113%12325%00
(F) Tomek StanislavSTAR10220%000%200%8225%00
Stařičný RudolfPROS21419%000%8338%1318%00
(F) Brenner TomášMODR7114%000%100%6117%00
Matkulčík JanPROS14214%000%5120%9111%00
Kotyza LukášHOLI10110%000%6117%400%00
Spilka MartinCELA10110%000%5120%500%00
(F) Frank RadoslavCELA200%000%000%200%00
Pírek LukášPROS200%000%100%100%00
(F) Boleloucký QuidoMODR200%000%100%100%00
Valenta JanPROS200%000%100%100%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV300%000%200%100%00
Jorda TomášPROS000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pecina MichalLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Lorenz MichalSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Dráždil MilanZATE000%000%000%000%00
(J) Jahoda TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Dvořák JiříLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sobotka FilipLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Chuchla RomanCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sankot DavidSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Veselý DominikHOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Franců MatyášCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hejtík DominikCELA000%000%000%000%00
Pírek ml. LadislavPROS000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hofman MarekCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Szlávecz IstvánCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Chotovinský JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Roba TomášPROS000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bartoš JanMODR000%000%000%000%00
Beneš RichardPROS000%000%000%000%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR000%000%000%000%00
Drobil TomášPROS000%000%000%000%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Burian DavidMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kopáček JakubCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA000%000%000%000%00
(J) Matura TobiašCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR000%000%000%000%00
Husařík KamilPROS000%000%000%000%00
(F) Nozar DominikLIKV000%000%000%000%00
Teplý AdamHOLI000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kubíček PatrikSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Beckert RadekZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Čuřík ČestmírCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Molnár GáborCELA000%000%000%000%00