BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Nesládek PetrCELA201890%000%10990%10990%00
Šimeček PetrPEKL141286%000%8675%66100%00
Seidl FilipCELA211886%100%10990%10990%00
Čižinský JosefPEKL171482%11100%10880%6583%00
Teplý AdamPEKL5480%000%2150%33100%00
Dlabka FrantišekMODR "A"5480%11100%11100%3267%00
Fries OndřejPEKL231878%4375%10880%9778%00
Jedlička MartinCELA8675%000%6467%22100%00
Dvořák DavidMODR "A"11873%000%8788%3133%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR "A"13969%11100%8563%4375%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA191368%4250%10660%55100%00
Ferebauer AdamPEKL161063%000%10660%6467%00
Kopecký VojtěchPEKL10660%000%7343%33100%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI5360%000%4250%11100%00
Jurka OndřejMODR "A"12758%000%8563%4250%00
Tomek MartinMODR "B"11655%000%6350%5360%00
Buchta MichalMODR "B"2150%000%100%11100%00
Sedláček MarekMODR "B"8450%000%4125%4375%00
Veselý DominikHOLI10550%22100%4250%4125%00
Matura TobiašCELA8450%000%5240%3267%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR "A"15747%100%6350%8450%00
Brenner TomášMODR "A"11545%100%6583%400%00
Kotyza LukášPEKL7343%000%4250%3133%00
Sluka TomášMODR "B"16638%4250%8338%4125%00
Bednář TadeášMODR "B"11436%000%7343%4125%00
Šperlík JanSACU9333%100%4250%4125%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI6233%000%3133%3133%00
Nesnídal ŠtěpánMODR "B"10330%000%8338%200%00
Krunert MichalSACU4125%000%2150%200%00
Ziegler LukášSACU6117%000%400%2150%00
Iláš PatrikMODR "B"6117%000%100%5120%00
Benák MatějSACU6117%000%300%3133%00
Krunert LukášSACU7114%100%4125%200%00
Kubový MatějHOLI7114%000%4125%300%00
Bláha DavidPRER1716%2150%700%800%00
Bláha DenisPRER800%000%500%300%00
Dostál SebastiánPRER500%000%400%100%00
Lollek ViktorPRER1200%000%700%500%00
Machatý DominikHOLI200%000%200%000%00
Pánek DominikPRER500%000%300%200%00
Pírek JakubPRER1400%200%600%600%00
Pokorný DominikPRER200%000%200%000%00
Vohradník VítHOLI300%000%100%200%00