1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kučera PetrHOLI11100%000%000%11100%00
(F) Vedral MarekCBRO22100%11100%11100%000%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"181689%33100%5480%10990%00
Šamalík MartinMODR "B"7686%2150%22100%33100%00
Stehlík PavelZRUC544685%12975%201785%222091%00
Štolka MiloslavZRUC474085%000%221882%252288%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"121083%000%4250%88100%00
Kop PavelHOLI11982%000%55100%6467%00
Rychlý JanZRUC9778%000%44100%5360%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI493878%111091%161488%221464%00
Červinka MartinHOLI141071%000%6583%8563%00
Janík MartinCBRO382771%000%161169%221673%00
Deutsch PetrPROS241771%000%111091%13754%00
Matkulčík JanPROS3267%000%11100%2150%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"181267%000%8563%10770%00
Ešner DavidCBRO473166%000%201155%272074%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"412766%100%17953%231878%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO463065%11100%201470%251560%00
Miklík OndřejPRER432865%000%191263%241667%00
Čech JanCBRO312065%000%12975%191158%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI11764%100%5480%5360%00
Boček JakubZRUC322063%000%12433%201680%00
Pavelka JanPRER563461%1218%201365%242083%00
Hanus JanMODR "B"5360%11100%2150%2150%00
(J) Ausberger AdamZRUC5360%000%100%4375%00
Sýkora JanCBRO472860%11655%201260%161063%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"221359%100%9556%12867%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"382258%000%13969%251352%00
Roba TomášPROS533057%131185%171059%23939%00
Doležel RobinPRER321856%000%13323%191579%00
Pírek ml. LadislavPROS351954%000%14964%211048%00
Padělek MartinCBRO241354%000%4125%201260%00
Tureček MartinZRUC241354%11100%8225%151067%00
Valenta JanPROS412254%000%141179%271141%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"321753%2150%13538%171165%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"351851%000%17847%181056%00
Pelikán RadekMODR "B"4250%000%22100%200%00
Knapp JiříZRUC422150%000%171059%251144%00
Pírek LukášPROS482450%11100%221255%251144%10
Pohl VáclavHOLI2150%000%11100%100%00
Příhoda MarianHOLI432149%200%16956%251248%00
(F) Nováček IvoCAKO "B"211048%400%6350%11764%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO401948%100%18739%211257%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"261246%11100%3133%221045%00
Klaudy JakubPROS371746%000%16956%21838%00
Svoboda TomášPROS442045%000%191053%251040%00
Krátký MartinHOLI11545%000%4375%7229%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"311445%000%10330%211152%00
Sýkora PetrCBRO381745%000%14429%241354%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"431944%000%18739%251248%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER301343%000%10110%201260%00
Deutsch MartinPROS5240%000%000%5240%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"351440%000%14536%21943%00
Sušánka VítZRUC291138%000%13646%16531%00
Konečný DavidHOLI321238%000%13431%19842%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"24938%000%1119%13862%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"311135%8225%10550%13431%00
Vaňourek TomášZRUC23835%000%400%19842%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD441534%6350%15640%23626%00
Kovář DavidHOLI27933%000%11545%16425%00
Tomášek RadekZRUC24833%000%11327%13538%00
Višvader DavidCBUD331133%4250%12650%17318%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER21733%000%5120%16638%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER24833%100%9222%14643%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD3133%000%11100%200%00
(F) Mařík JosefCAKO "B"9333%000%2150%7229%00
Mošovský MartinCBUD29931%000%9444%20525%00
Bělík JanCBUD421331%200%16638%24729%00
Štefan JanPRER391231%100%15320%23939%00
Řežábek PetrCBUD331030%000%13538%20525%00
Pírek JakubPRER10330%000%500%5360%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI27830%000%10440%17424%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD381129%100%13646%24521%00
(J) Jonas MichalMODR "B"15427%000%10440%500%00
Pešek JanHOLI4125%000%2150%200%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"25624%000%14321%11327%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO "B"5120%000%200%3133%00
Semrád PetrCBUD41820%000%16319%25520%00
Kašpar LukášHOLI11218%000%400%7229%00
Hicl JosefMODR "B"17318%000%7114%10220%00
Líbal MarekHOLI7114%000%200%5120%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI9111%000%300%6117%00
Žikeš st. DavidCBUD9111%000%4125%500%00
Kočička AntonínPRER9111%000%4125%500%00
(F) Haišman VáclavZRUC400%100%200%100%00
Jorda TomášPROS300%000%100%200%00
Potůček JanCBUD300%000%100%200%00
Volman TomášPRER600%000%200%400%00
Paul MilanHOLI400%000%200%200%00
(F) Kyral TomášCAKO "B"100%000%100%000%00
Pokorný DominikPRER700%000%400%300%00
Uher TomášPRER100%000%100%000%00
Pořízek DavidPROS100%000%100%000%00
Novotný LukášMODR "B"200%000%100%100%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"100%000%100%000%00
Burian DavidCBUD500%100%200%200%00
Poncar PatrikCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00