Extraliga muži - play off/out

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Jeník RadimPLAZ11100%000%000%11100%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR55100%000%000%55100%00
Dvořák DavidVSET22100%000%000%22100%00
Kop PavelMODR9889%000%4375%55100%00
Galus SilvenVSET7686%000%33100%4375%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR10880%000%4375%6583%00
Majštiník DavidVSET4375%000%22100%2150%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR10770%000%4250%6583%00
Flekač MartinCELA10770%000%4375%6467%00
Bílý DanielVSET10770%2150%4375%4375%00
Fík DanielSTAR10770%000%000%10770%00
Šafr RadekCELA6467%000%000%6467%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV6467%000%000%6467%00
Chadim JakubCAKO9667%000%44100%5240%00
Spilka MartinCELA11764%000%5360%6467%00
Hanus JanMODR11764%200%4250%55100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO13862%100%55100%7343%00
Moc DušanPLAZ5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Višvader DavidMODR10660%100%3133%6583%00
(J) Hokr FilipLIKV171059%000%7457%10660%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV211257%4375%8563%9444%00
Souček LukášCAKO7457%000%11100%6350%00
Chalupa JanSTAR251456%6583%9222%10770%00
Matura DanielCELA9556%000%4375%5240%00
Nesládek PetrCELA9556%000%5360%4250%00
Klaudy JakubSTAR15853%000%5120%10770%00
Dráždil MilanZATE2150%000%000%2150%00
Zelba TomášPLAZ8450%000%4250%4250%00
Mareček BohuslavPLAZ4250%000%000%4250%00
Holas VojtěchCELA10550%000%5360%5240%00
(J) Stařičný JanVSET2150%000%000%2150%00
Srba PatrikPLAZ8450%000%4250%4250%00
Vít OndřejZATE14750%3133%5480%6233%00
Vanke JanLIKV13646%11100%3133%9444%00
Vít PetrZATE11545%000%5480%6117%00
Putík DanLIKV7343%000%100%6350%00
Hron KarelLIKV14643%000%400%10660%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO7343%000%000%7343%00
Kučera MilanCAKO15640%3267%5240%7229%00
Kolenský MichalCELA10440%300%4375%3133%00
Sehrig MartinZATE10440%000%4250%6233%00
Truc NikolasZATE5240%000%3267%200%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA5240%000%000%5240%00
Jůzek JanZATE6233%000%000%6233%00
Šimáně DavidPLAZ6233%100%100%4250%00
Andris TomášVSET3133%000%100%2150%00
Pinkr PetrZATE3133%000%000%3133%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET6233%000%3267%300%00
Medek MatějLIKV6233%000%000%6233%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR19632%000%8338%11327%00
Ungermann st. VilémSTAR19632%000%8338%11327%00
Ftačník JakubZATE10330%000%4250%6117%00
Štěpař LadislavPLAZ7229%000%300%4250%00
Ešner DavidPLAZ7229%000%300%4250%00
Bartoš OndřejPLAZ4125%000%200%2150%00
Kalas FrantišekSTAR20525%000%9222%11327%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV12325%000%700%5360%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO8225%000%100%7229%00
Chadim TomášCAKO9222%000%5240%400%00
Kurka OndřejVSET5120%000%100%4125%00
Tůma DavidSTAR10220%000%5240%500%00
Medek JakubLIKV1119%000%700%4125%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA100%000%000%100%00
Kalous JiříCAKO200%000%000%200%00
(F) Kanda KamilCAKO400%000%000%400%00
(F) Gregor TobiášLIKV100%000%000%100%00
(J) Loffelmann TomášCELA100%000%000%100%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE200%000%000%200%00
Jechort JanSTAR100%000%000%100%00
Tomek StanislavVSET300%000%000%300%00
(F) Nozar DominikLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hyžák TomášVSET000%000%000%000%00
(J) Seidl FilipCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pecina MichalLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(J) Kalous ml. VáclavCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Šlajs MartinCELA000%000%000%000%00
Fodor ÁdámCELA000%000%000%000%00
Folprecht MichalPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
(F) Dvořák JiříLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sobotka FilipLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR000%000%000%000%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE000%000%000%000%00
(J) Linhart FilipSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hejtík DominikCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Gregor PavelLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Štěpánek PetrCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bartoš JanMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Plachý MichalVSET000%000%000%000%00
Mužík MatějZATE000%000%000%000%00
Lorenz MichalSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Kaplan JindřichPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
(F) Boleloucký QuidoMODR000%000%000%000%00
Svoboda TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pertlík MarekZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Burian DavidMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Stařičný RudolfVSET000%000%000%000%00
Topinka PetrMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sachl MiroslavSTAR000%000%000%000%00
Oborník LadislavPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Chotovinský JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sankot DavidSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Tomek MartinVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Procházka JindřichPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
(F) Suchý MartinCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Matura TobiašCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Ryšavý DavidPLAZ000%000%000%000%00
Gebel LumírVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Halašta JakubVSET000%000%000%000%00
(J) Kolouch PatrikMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Jiránek JiříSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Zbranek MartinVSET000%000%000%000%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO000%000%000%000%00