BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Lisková AnežkaPEKL11100%000%000%11100%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR201890%11100%1010100%9778%00
Nesnídal ŠtěpánMODR6583%000%33100%3267%00
Fries OndřejPEKL4375%11100%2150%11100%00
Kotyza LukášPEKL261973%000%141393%12650%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR221568%100%11982%10660%00
Kopecký VojtěchPEKL12867%000%8563%4375%00
Dlabka FrantišekMODR211467%2150%9667%10770%00
Čižinský JosefPEKL291966%44100%15960%10660%00
Bednář TadeášMODR11764%000%300%8788%00
Matura TobiašCELA281761%7457%14750%7686%00
Ferebauer AdamPEKL271659%3267%141071%10440%00
Kubový MatějHOLI271659%2150%13862%12758%00
Jurka OndřejMODR211257%000%13754%8563%00
Jahoda TomášMODR16956%000%12758%4250%00
(F) Jarkovský PavelPEKL9556%000%5240%4375%00
Seidl FilipCELA311755%000%16956%15853%00
Blažek AntonínCELA231252%000%14643%9667%00
Blažková DenisaCBRO2150%000%2150%000%00
Sobotka MatějHOLI261246%000%13754%13538%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO251144%000%14750%11436%00
Novotný VojtěchHOLI7343%000%4250%3133%00
Zadrobílek JanHOLI22941%5480%11218%6350%00
(F) Teplý AdamPEKL20840%000%14643%6233%00
Bálek JanCBRO22836%100%16638%5240%00
Sluka TomášMODR22836%4125%15747%300%00
(F) Koblic MartinPEKL22836%000%9111%13754%00
Blažková AdélaCELA9333%000%400%5360%00
Svačina PavelCELA15533%100%10330%4250%00
Červenka MichalCBRO25832%000%10440%15427%00
Kalous ml. VáclavCBRO26831%400%14857%800%00
Jirka OtaHOLI13431%000%9333%4125%00
Suchý MartinCBRO30827%3133%16531%11218%00
Baloun RichardCELA23626%000%14321%9333%00
Zadrobílek JakubHOLI16425%000%10220%6233%00
Mlejnek MatějCELA15320%000%9111%6233%00
Chadima LukášHOLI5120%000%2150%300%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI11218%100%600%4250%10
Špirhanzel JanCBRO100%000%000%100%00
Machatý DominikHOLI300%000%100%200%00
Cibulková AndreaCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Zadrobílek MatějHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Folprecht ŠimonHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Pála ŠimonCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Polák SebastiánCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Iláš PatrikMODR000%000%000%000%00
Michálek MatějHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Vokáč MatějCBRO000%000%000%000%00