BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Lisková AnežkaPEKL11100%000%000%000%11100%000%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR201890%11100%1010100%000%9778%000%00
Nesnídal ŠtěpánMODR6583%000%33100%000%3267%000%00
Fries OndřejPEKL4375%11100%2150%000%11100%000%00
Kotyza LukášPEKL261973%000%141393%000%12650%000%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR221568%100%11982%000%10660%000%00
Kopecký VojtěchPEKL12867%000%8563%000%4375%000%00
Dlabka FrantišekMODR211467%2150%9667%000%10770%000%00
Čižinský JosefPEKL291966%44100%15960%000%10660%000%00
Bednář TadeášMODR11764%000%300%000%8788%000%00
Matura TobiašCELA281761%7457%14750%000%7686%000%00
Kubový MatějHOLI271659%2150%13862%000%12758%000%00
Ferebauer AdamPEKL271659%3267%141071%000%10440%000%00
Jurka OndřejMODR211257%000%13754%000%8563%000%00
Jahoda TomášMODR16956%000%12758%000%4250%000%00
(F) Jarkovský PavelPEKL9556%000%5240%000%4375%000%00
Seidl FilipCELA311755%000%16956%000%15853%000%00
Blažek AntonínCELA231252%000%14643%000%9667%000%00
Blažková DenisaCBRO2150%000%2150%000%000%000%00
Sobotka MatějHOLI261246%000%13754%000%13538%000%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO251144%000%14750%000%11436%000%00
Novotný VojtěchHOLI7343%000%4250%000%3133%000%00
Zadrobílek JanHOLI22941%5480%11218%000%6350%000%00
(F) Teplý AdamPEKL20840%000%14643%000%6233%000%00
Bálek JanCBRO22836%100%16638%000%5240%000%00
(F) Koblic MartinPEKL22836%000%9111%000%13754%000%00
Sluka TomášMODR22836%4125%15747%000%300%000%00
Svačina PavelCELA15533%100%10330%000%4250%000%00
Blažková AdélaCELA9333%000%400%000%5360%000%00
Červenka MichalCBRO25832%000%10440%000%15427%000%00
Kalous ml. VáclavCBRO26831%400%14857%000%800%000%00
Jirka OtaHOLI13431%000%9333%000%4125%000%00
Suchý MartinCBRO30827%3133%16531%000%11218%000%00
Baloun RichardCELA23626%000%14321%000%9333%000%00
Zadrobílek JakubHOLI16425%000%10220%000%6233%000%00
Mlejnek MatějCELA15320%000%9111%000%6233%000%00
Chadima LukášHOLI5120%000%2150%000%300%000%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI11218%100%600%000%4250%000%10
Špirhanzel JanCBRO100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Machatý DominikHOLI300%000%100%000%200%000%00
Cibulková AndreaCBRO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Michálek MatějHOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Folprecht ŠimonHOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Vokáč MatějCBRO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Zadrobílek MatějHOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Iláš PatrikMODR000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Pala ŠimonCBRO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Polák SebastiánCBRO000%000%000%000%000%000%00