Extraliga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Sadílek FrantišekCAKO11100%000%11100%000%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR312787%000%131185%181689%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR292586%000%1212100%171376%00
Topinka PetrMODR211781%000%000%211781%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV302480%000%7571%231983%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO383079%000%151387%231774%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV473779%22100%201470%252184%00
Vanke JanLIKV443375%000%201365%242083%00
Hanus JanMODR503774%13969%161169%211781%00
Kop PavelMODR413073%000%181267%231878%00
Fík DanielCAKO251872%000%9889%161063%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO141071%000%100%131077%00
Chadim JakubCAKO453271%100%201575%241771%00
Kalous JiříCAKO483471%9667%181478%211467%00
Ftačník JakubVSET241667%000%13862%11873%00
Višvader DavidMODR422764%100%17953%241875%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO462963%4125%181267%241667%00
Chadim TomášCAKO161063%000%13862%3267%00
Kolenský MichalCELA553462%13969%211362%211257%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR231461%000%12758%11764%00
(J) Svoboda MichaelMODR251560%000%11545%141071%00
(F) Pavelka JanMODR5360%000%4375%100%00
Souček LukášCAKO291759%000%6350%231461%00
(J) Hokr FilipLIKV382258%000%191368%19947%00
Vít OndřejZATE593356%14857%211467%241146%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV392154%000%151067%241146%00
Putík DanLIKV432353%000%201260%231148%00
Holas VojtěchCELA382053%000%17953%211152%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET191053%000%7457%12650%00
Medek JakubLIKV311652%000%151067%16638%00
Kučera MilanPLAZ572951%12975%19421%261662%00
(F) Čuřík ČestmírCELA6350%000%100%5360%00
Mareček BohuslavPLAZ351749%000%12325%231461%00
Nesládek PetrCELA211048%000%8563%13538%00
Flekač MartinCELA472247%000%211362%26935%00
Vít PetrZATE452147%000%211467%24729%00
Hron KarelLIKV261246%12542%7343%7457%00
Knytl MartinPLAZ401845%000%14214%261662%00
Majštiník DavidVSET18844%000%8225%10660%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO9444%000%4375%5120%00
Spilka MartinCELA431944%000%18844%251144%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE391744%000%15640%241146%00
Chalupa JanVSET301343%000%13646%17741%00
Bílý DanielVSET542343%14536%15640%251248%00
Šimáně DavidPLAZ431842%2150%17847%24938%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET361542%000%15853%21733%00
Šafr RadekCELA351440%000%10440%251040%00
Andris TomášVSET401640%000%16638%241042%00
Pinkr PetrZATE281139%000%7229%21943%00
Matura DanielCELA361439%000%15533%21943%00
Jůzek JanZATE391538%000%16531%231043%00
(J) Stařičný JanVSET21838%000%6233%15640%00
Jeník RadimPLAZ291138%000%400%251144%00
(J) Zbranek MartinVSET8338%000%3133%5240%00
Bareš MichalCELA311135%000%11545%20630%00
Krunert MichalSACU9333%2150%3133%4125%00
(J) Dvořák DavidVSET9333%000%400%5360%00
(J) Seidl FilipCELA15533%000%7343%8225%00
Bartoš OndřejPLAZ401333%000%19632%21733%00
Prachár MatejSACU20630%000%8450%12217%00
Sehrig MartinZATE421126%000%17318%25832%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU12325%000%6233%6117%00
(J) Šperlík JanSACU12325%000%8225%4125%00
(J) Loffelmann TomášCELA21524%100%14429%6117%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE18422%000%7114%11327%00
Ungermann ml. VilémSACU23522%000%11327%12217%00
Dvořák LuděkSACU33721%000%15320%18422%00
Kozár MartinSACU29621%000%14536%1517%00
Gebel LumírVSET5120%000%3133%200%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU25520%000%11100%24417%00
(F) Matura TobiašCELA5120%000%100%4125%00
(J) Fürbacher AdamSACU23417%000%8113%15320%00
Kanda KamilSACU29517%000%9222%20315%00
Medek MatějLIKV12217%000%100%11218%00
Mrákava JakubZATE12217%000%9111%3133%00
Oborník LadislavPLAZ20315%000%1000%10330%00
Zelba TomášPLAZ27415%000%15320%1218%00
(F) Halašta JakubVSET7114%000%2150%500%00
Truc NikolasSACU52713%1200%17318%23417%00
(F) Fürbacher JakubSACU900%000%100%800%00
(F) Bartoš JanMODR100%000%000%100%00
(F) Tomek StanislavVSET400%000%000%400%00
(F) Vichtora RudolfVSET200%000%000%200%00
Vale MichaelSACU300%000%100%200%00
(F) Hejtík DominikCELA300%000%100%200%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO100%000%000%100%00
Dráždil MilanZATE300%000%100%200%00
(F) Stařičný RudolfVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Šlajs MartinCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Brenner TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bláha st. KarelLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Vala TomášVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Burian DavidMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Dvořák JiříLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Gulda TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Gregor PavelLIKV000%000%000%000%00
Beckert RadekZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR000%000%000%000%00
Pertlík MarekZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(J) Kolouch PatrikMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Knebl MilanCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kilík JánCELA000%000%000%000%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET000%000%000%000%00
Srba PatrikPLAZ000%000%000%000%00