DTJ Santoška

DTJ Santoška
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Řepková Hana5480%000%11100%4375%00
Rakovičová Denisa151173%000%6467%9778%00
Honzíková Eliška181161%000%7571%11655%00
Tomšová Zuzana201260%000%9556%11764%00
Polidarová Michaela12758%000%100%11764%00
Viňanská Gabriela261558%7686%9333%10660%00
Zachová Gabriela15853%000%7229%8675%00
Tafsi Zuzana201050%000%9333%11764%00
Kulhavá Markéta10440%000%7457%300%00
(F) Tumová Dana100%000%000%100%00
(F) Kozáková Petra000%000%000%000%00