Extraliga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Cibulka OndřejCAKO11100%000%11100%000%000%000%00
(F) Bláha st. KarelLIKV22100%000%11100%000%11100%000%00
(F) Hejtík DominikCELA11100%000%000%000%11100%000%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR171694%000%7686%000%1010100%000%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR211990%000%9778%000%1212100%000%00
Topinka PetrMODR131077%000%2150%000%11982%000%00
Plachý MichalVSET4375%000%2150%000%22100%000%00
Souček LukášCAKO8675%000%2150%000%6583%000%00
Chalupa JanVSET151173%000%6350%000%9889%000%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV181372%000%7686%000%11764%000%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV141071%000%5480%000%9667%000%00
Majštiník DavidVSET171271%000%6350%000%11982%000%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV13969%000%6583%000%7457%000%00
Vanke JanLIKV181267%000%7571%000%11764%000%00
Kop PavelMODR12867%000%6467%000%6467%000%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO211467%5360%5480%000%11764%000%00
Putík DanLIKV14964%100%6583%000%7457%000%00
Chadim JakubCAKO161063%000%7571%000%9556%000%00
Halva FilipMODR8563%000%4250%000%4375%000%00
Višvader DavidMODR15960%11100%600%000%88100%000%00
Bílý DanielVSET201260%6117%5360%000%9889%000%00
Fík DanielCAKO10660%000%3267%000%7457%000%00
Kučera MilanCAKO201260%000%10770%000%10550%000%00
Kalous JiříCAKO15960%11100%6467%000%8450%000%00
Chadim TomášCAKO171059%000%9667%000%8450%000%00
Medek JakubLIKV12758%000%5480%000%7343%000%00
Hanus JanMODR241458%5240%8450%000%11873%000%00
Šafr RadekCELA12758%000%4375%000%8450%000%00
Gulda TomášMODR11655%000%6233%000%5480%000%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO13754%000%6467%000%7343%000%00
Vít OndřejZATE261454%66100%8450%000%12433%000%00
Ftačník JakubVSET15853%000%7343%000%8563%000%00
Andris TomášVSET15853%000%6467%000%9444%000%00
(F) Matura TobiašCELA2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Kolenský MichalCELA221150%6583%8338%000%8338%000%00
Medek MatějLIKV4250%000%11100%000%3133%000%00
Votava LukášSACU2150%000%11100%000%100%000%00
Kurka OndřejVSET15747%000%6350%000%9444%000%00
Hron KarelLIKV16744%5120%2150%000%9556%000%00
Mrákava JakubZATE10440%000%4125%000%6350%000%00
Holas VojtěchCELA15640%000%7457%000%8225%000%00
Bareš MichalCELA13538%000%5240%000%8338%000%00
Spilka MartinCELA13538%000%6233%000%7343%000%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET8338%000%2150%000%6233%000%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU16638%000%7571%000%9111%000%00
Vít PetrZATE21733%000%9444%000%12325%000%00
(F) Čuřík ČestmírCELA3133%000%2150%000%100%000%00
Flekač MartinCELA19632%000%7114%000%12542%000%00
Stupka MiroslavSACU10330%000%5360%000%500%000%00
(J) Seidl FilipCELA14429%000%5240%000%9222%000%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE19421%000%7114%000%12325%000%00
(J) Nesládek PetrCELA10220%000%4125%000%6117%000%00
Prachár MatejSACU15320%200%6233%000%7114%000%00
Jůzek JanZATE17318%000%700%000%10330%000%00
(J) Brenner TomášMODR6117%000%300%000%3133%000%00
Šperlík JanSACU12217%4125%5120%000%300%000%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE19316%000%700%000%12325%000%00
Pinkr PetrZATE13215%000%500%000%8225%000%00
(J) Fürbacher AdamSACU14214%000%5120%000%9111%000%00
Kanda KamilSACU8113%000%500%000%3133%000%00
Hokr FilipSACU8113%000%3133%000%500%000%00
(F) Fürbacher JakubSACU9111%000%200%000%7114%000%00
Vale MichaelSACU10110%000%4125%000%600%000%00
Truc NikolasSACU1616%000%700%000%9111%000%00
Matura DanielCELA300%000%100%000%200%000%00
(F) Loffelmann TomášCELA600%000%400%000%200%000%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU100%000%000%000%100%000%00
(F) Gebel LumírVSET100%000%000%000%100%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR000%000%000%000%000%000%00