Extraliga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Cibulka OndřejCAKO11100%000%11100%000%00
(F) Čuřík ČestmírCELA11100%000%11100%000%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR141393%000%6583%88100%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR131292%000%5480%88100%00
Topinka PetrMODR8788%000%11100%7686%00
Souček LukášCAKO8675%000%2150%6583%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV12975%000%5480%7571%00
Šafr RadekCELA4375%000%11100%3267%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV11873%000%4375%7571%00
Chadim TomášCAKO11873%000%6583%5360%00
Fík DanielCAKO7571%000%3267%4375%00
Halva FilipMODR7571%000%3267%4375%00
Chadim JakubCAKO10770%000%55100%5240%00
Kalous JiříCAKO9667%11100%44100%4125%00
Vanke JanLIKV12867%000%5360%7571%00
Chalupa JanVSET6467%000%3133%33100%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO14964%3133%3267%8675%00
Majštiník DavidVSET8563%000%3133%5480%00
Kučera MilanCAKO13862%000%7686%6233%00
Medek JakubLIKV10660%000%5480%5240%00
Bílý DanielVSET10660%3133%3267%4375%00
Gulda TomášMODR7457%000%4250%3267%00
(J) Tolar LukášLIKV7457%000%4375%3133%00
Putík DanLIKV9556%100%4375%4250%00
Vít OndřejZATE181056%44100%6467%8225%00
Višvader DavidMODR9556%11100%400%44100%00
(J) Nesládek PetrCELA2150%000%11100%100%00
Andris TomášVSET8450%000%3267%5240%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO10550%000%4250%6350%00
Hanus JanMODR14750%3267%5120%6467%00
Plachý MichalVSET2150%000%100%11100%00
Votava LukášSACU2150%000%11100%100%00
Kop PavelMODR6350%000%3133%3267%00
(F) Matura TobiašCELA2150%000%000%2150%00
Mrákava JakubZATE4250%000%2150%2150%00
Vít PetrZATE15747%000%7457%8338%00
(J) Seidl FilipCELA9444%000%4250%5240%00
Holas VojtěchCELA7343%000%3267%4125%00
Kolenský MichalCELA12542%3267%4125%5240%00
Bareš MichalCELA10440%000%4125%6350%00
Flekač MartinCELA10440%000%4125%6350%00
Ftačník JakubVSET8338%000%4125%4250%00
Kurka OndřejVSET8338%000%3133%5240%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU11436%000%5360%6117%00
Spilka MartinCELA6233%000%200%4250%00
Hokr FilipSACU3133%000%11100%200%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE13431%000%5120%8338%00
Stupka MiroslavSACU7229%000%4250%300%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE13323%000%500%8338%00
(J) Fürbacher AdamSACU9222%000%3133%6117%00
Hron KarelLIKV9222%300%100%5240%00
(J) Brenner TomášMODR5120%000%200%3133%00
Šperlík JanSACU10220%3133%4125%300%00
Kanda KamilSACU6117%000%300%3133%00
(F) Fürbacher JakubSACU6117%000%200%4125%00
Vale MichaelSACU6117%000%2150%400%00
Pinkr PetrZATE13215%000%500%8225%00
Prachár MatejSACU9111%100%400%4125%00
Jůzek JanZATE1119%000%500%6117%00
Truc NikolasSACU1119%000%500%6117%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET400%000%100%300%00
(F) Loffelmann TomášCELA300%000%300%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR000%000%000%000%00
Medek MatějLIKV000%000%000%000%00