Divize dorost "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
(J) Jedlička MartinCELA44100%000%22100%000%22100%000%00
Sluka TomášMODR44100%000%33100%000%11100%000%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI141179%11100%7457%000%66100%000%00
Nesládek PetrCELA131077%000%8788%000%5360%000%00
Pilař MatějMODR4375%000%22100%000%2150%000%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR8675%000%44100%000%4250%000%00
Seidl FilipCELA151173%000%8788%000%7457%000%00
Pohl VáclavHOLI11873%11100%5360%000%5480%000%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI7571%000%4375%000%3267%000%00
Kubový MatějHOLI6467%000%4250%000%22100%000%00
(J) Fries OndřejPEKL171165%4375%8675%000%5240%000%00
Veselý DominikHOLI14964%22100%6233%000%6583%000%00
Brenner TomášMODR11764%000%5480%000%6350%000%00
Vohradník VítHOLI8563%000%4250%000%4375%000%00
Šašek MichalMODR5360%100%22100%000%2150%000%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR14857%000%8563%000%6350%000%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA16956%300%7457%000%6583%000%00
(J) Ferebauer AdamPEKL11655%000%8450%000%3267%000%00
(J) Čižinský JosefPEKL15853%000%7571%000%8338%000%00
Nesnídal ŠtěpánMODR4250%000%22100%000%200%000%00
Dreiseitl JiříHOLI6350%000%4250%000%2150%000%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR10440%3133%5240%000%2150%000%00
(J) Kotyza LukášPEKL5240%000%11100%000%4125%000%00
(J) Kopecký VojtěchPEKL8338%000%4125%000%4250%000%00
(J) Šimeček PetrPEKL14536%000%8450%000%6117%000%00
Matura DanielCELA10330%000%5120%000%5240%000%00
Jonas MichalMODR8225%000%5120%000%3133%000%00
Hejtík DominikCELA8225%100%6233%000%100%000%00
Lollek PetrPRER8225%11100%400%000%3133%000%00
Jurka OndřejMODR8225%000%6117%000%2150%000%00
Lollek ViktorPRER8113%000%600%000%2150%000%00
Pírek JakubPRER18211%2150%800%000%8113%000%00
Pokorný DominikPRER1318%100%600%000%6117%000%00
Bláha DavidPRER900%000%600%000%300%000%00
Mužík AdamPRER800%000%500%000%300%000%00
(J) Růžička FilipCELA000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(J) Teplý AdamPEKL000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Pilař JakubMODR000%000%000%000%000%000%00