Extraliga mužů

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
(F) Bareš MichalCELA "A"11100%000%000%000%11100%000%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"7686%000%7686%000%000%000%00
(F) Vala TomášVSET8675%000%000%000%8675%000%00
Kilík JánCELA "A"453373%11100%221568%000%221777%000%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "A"11873%000%8788%000%3133%000%00
Kolenský MichalCELA "A"574172%12867%231774%000%221673%000%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR483471%000%231357%000%252184%000%00
Holas VojtěchCELA "A"372670%000%141071%000%231670%000%00
(J) Kalous JiříCAKO "A"553869%12758%191789%000%241458%000%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"292069%000%171376%000%12758%000%00
Chalupa JanVSET503468%000%231461%000%272074%000%00
Gargulák PetrVSET312168%000%4125%000%272074%000%00
Spilka MartinCELA "A"372568%000%161275%000%211362%000%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO "A"241667%000%22100%000%221464%000%00
(F) Yeonseok SonCELA "A"9667%100%3267%000%5480%000%00
(F) Mihule TomášVSET3267%000%2150%000%11100%000%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"463065%22100%221882%000%221045%000%00
Doubrava JiříSACU231565%11100%10770%000%12758%000%00
Vanke JanLIKV483165%000%211152%000%272074%000%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"251664%000%6583%000%191158%000%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET8563%000%6467%000%2150%000%00
Šafr RadekCELA "A"241563%000%3133%000%211467%000%00
Stupák LadislavVSET583662%141179%20840%000%241771%000%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR342162%300%13754%000%181478%000%00
Pelikán RadekMODR412561%000%181478%000%231148%000%00
Plachý MichalVSET492959%000%231461%000%261558%000%00
Kubín RadimLIKV12758%000%7229%000%55100%000%00
Medek MatějLIKV482858%000%16531%000%322372%000%00
Chytra LiborSACU7457%100%33100%000%3133%000%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR7457%3133%22100%000%2150%000%00
Flekač MartinCELA "A"362056%000%181161%000%18950%000%10
Sýkora JanCBRO452556%8675%13862%000%241146%000%00
Hron KarelLIKV532955%14964%20840%000%191263%000%00
(J) Gulda TomášMODR382053%100%12542%000%251560%000%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"392051%000%191263%000%20840%000%00
(J) Truc NikolasCBRO4250%000%2150%000%2150%000%00
Krunert ŠtěpánSACU14750%2150%4375%000%8338%000%00
(F) Šimáček PavelCAKO "A"2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET6350%000%200%000%4375%000%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA "A"2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Janík MartinCBRO432149%000%201050%000%231148%000%00
Ešner DavidCBRO391949%000%17953%000%221045%000%00
Brutovský JánVSET371849%000%16638%000%211257%000%00
Müller MartinMODR532547%500%22732%000%261869%000%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV341647%000%14643%000%201050%000%00
Gebel LumírVSET261246%000%8338%000%18950%000%00
(F) Deok Jeong WonCELA "A"11545%000%200%000%9556%000%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"311445%000%16850%000%15640%000%00
(J) Souček LukášCELA "A"291345%000%14857%000%15533%000%00
Pavelka JanMODR441943%000%181161%000%26831%000%00
Kaděra JanCELA "A"7343%000%6350%000%100%000%00
Makara RichardSACU351543%000%14964%000%21629%000%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV351543%000%14536%000%211048%000%00
Medek JakubLIKV401743%000%20735%000%201050%000%00
Bertko MichalMODR22941%200%10770%000%10220%000%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU321341%000%15747%000%17635%000%00
Galus SilvenVSET20840%000%10330%000%10550%000%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET5240%000%200%000%3267%000%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR10440%000%11100%000%9333%000%00
Kubín ml. VlastimilLIKV281139%000%7114%000%211048%000%00
Kaděra MilanCBRO341235%000%14536%000%20735%000%00
(J) Hyžák TomášVSET3133%000%100%000%2150%000%00
Topinka PetrMODR15533%000%5360%000%10220%000%00
(F) Youngchul JungCELA "A"3133%000%000%000%3133%000%00
Kadeřábek VáclavSACU461533%7229%15640%000%24729%000%00
Vondrášek JanCBUD "A"21629%000%8338%000%13323%000%00
Knytl MartinSACU33927%000%10110%000%23835%000%00
Štěpař LadislavCBRO26727%000%5120%000%21629%000%00
Musil ZdeněkCBUD "A"36925%000%14214%000%22732%000%00
(J) Chejn PetrCBRO12325%000%5367%000%11111%000%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR12325%000%6233%000%6117%000%00
Matějka OndřejCBUD "A"32825%000%1119%000%21733%000%00
(J) Tůma KarelCBUD "A"29724%11100%9111%000%19526%000%00
Vedral MarekCBRO38924%5120%16319%000%17529%000%00
Vokáč ml. JanCBRO26623%000%9222%000%17424%000%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU35823%3133%9111%000%23626%000%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO10220%000%5120%000%5120%000%00
Višvader DavidCBUD "A"47919%12433%1517%000%20420%000%00
(F) Svoboda DanielLIKV6117%000%3133%000%300%000%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET6117%000%3133%000%300%000%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD "A"30517%000%13215%000%17318%000%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD "A"25416%000%10220%000%15213%000%00
(J) Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD "A"20315%100%8225%000%1119%000%00
Hanuš TomášSACU28414%000%13215%000%15213%000%00
(F) Hrdlička DominikCBUD "A"7114%000%200%000%5120%000%00
(J) Sekera TomášSACU15213%100%8113%000%6117%000%00
Flaks LukášSACU18211%000%8113%000%10110%000%00
Řehák JosefSACU300%000%100%000%200%000%00
Hanzálek ZdeněkCBUD "A"100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Ziegler MiloslavSACU300%000%100%000%200%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR200%000%100%000%100%000%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV500%000%300%000%200%000%00
(F) Kubín st. VlastimilLIKV200%000%100%000%100%000%00
(F) Zrzavecký TomášLIKV100%000%100%000%000%000%00
Pacovský MichalSACU500%000%200%000%300%000%00
Musil LukášCBUD "A"100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Klika LukášSACU300%000%100%000%200%000%00
Perun PatrikVSET000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(J) Čech JanCBRO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pecina MichalLIKV000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bláha st. KarelLIKV000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hong KiCELA "A"000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%000%000%10