2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Bláha st. KarelLIKV "B"22100%000%000%000%22100%000%00
Tolar LukášLIKV "B"1111100%33100%44100%000%44100%000%00
Koubovský MilanRADO11100%000%000%000%11100%000%00
Hendrych MatějRADO22100%000%000%000%22100%000%00
Hokr FilipLIKV "B"10990%000%44100%000%6583%000%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV "B"161381%000%7571%000%9889%000%00
Pacovský MichalRADO151280%000%5480%000%10880%000%00
Švancar MartinRADO10880%000%22100%000%8675%000%00
Toman RudolfRADO352777%100%151280%000%191579%000%00
Kříž DavidRADO8675%000%5480%000%3267%000%00
Landrichter TomášSOLI231774%000%9889%000%14964%000%00
Jiroušek KarelSOLI292172%000%141071%000%151173%000%00
Hokr LukášRADO282071%3267%131292%000%12650%000%00
Landrichter JiříSOLI231670%000%6233%000%171482%000%00
Somol TomášSLAN231670%000%11764%000%12975%000%00
Padělek MartinSOLI261869%000%12650%000%141286%000%00
Nepodal MichalRADO161169%000%6583%000%10660%000%00
Beránek JakubSLAN473268%1010100%18950%000%191368%000%00
Klabík StanislavSOLI312168%200%141179%000%151067%000%00
Pivnička PetrRADO9667%000%33100%000%6350%000%00
Votava LukášRADO271867%000%12867%000%151067%000%00
Zrzavecký TomášLIKV "B"3267%000%000%000%3267%000%00
Pecina MichalLIKV "B"181267%000%7457%000%11873%000%00
Tóth TomášLIKV "B"14964%000%3133%000%11873%000%00
Fokt RobertSOLI251664%000%9778%000%16956%000%00
Smola MilanHRAD402563%6467%151173%000%191053%000%00
Vobr DavidSLAN241563%000%9444%000%151173%000%00
Slavíček JosefRADO261662%000%131185%000%13538%000%00
Havlík TomášRADO201260%100%9778%000%10550%000%00
Vachulka AdamRADO191158%000%6583%000%13646%000%00
Holata MichalSOLI362056%8563%13646%000%15960%000%00
Smola MatyášHRAD9556%000%5360%000%4250%000%00
Ježek TomášRADO9556%5240%22100%000%2150%000%00
Gregor PavelLIKV "B"241354%000%10440%000%14964%000%00
Kůsa ŠimonHRAD17953%000%7229%000%10770%000%00
Kubín st. VlastimilLIKV "B"6350%000%2150%000%4250%000%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD321650%000%15960%000%17741%000%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD221150%000%8338%000%14857%000%00
Veselý FrantišekLIKV "B"231148%000%9333%000%14857%000%00
Hájíček SvatoplukLIKV "B"281346%100%11545%000%16850%000%00
Vobr FilipSLAN16744%000%7343%000%9444%000%00
Gruber PavelSLAN7343%000%300%000%4375%000%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD281139%000%12433%000%16744%000%00
Oláh JosefHRAD21838%000%9333%000%12542%000%00
Rott TomášHRAD331133%4125%12325%000%17741%000%00
Sobotka FilipLIKV "B"22732%000%800%000%14750%000%00
Kyliánek DavidLIKV "B"17529%2150%9333%000%6117%000%00
Vlas KarelHABE25728%000%11545%000%14214%000%00
Zemen TomášHABE22627%000%8225%000%14429%000%00
Gregor TobiášLIKV "B"15427%400%5240%000%6233%000%00
Smrčka MartinHABE19526%100%7229%000%11327%000%00
Smola JaroslavHRAD4125%000%100%000%3133%000%00
Čejka JaroslavHABE17424%000%6233%000%11218%000%00
Žilák ZbyněkHABE28621%3133%12325%000%13215%000%00
Seghman MarekSLAN15320%000%6233%000%9111%000%00
Votava TomášHABE31619%6117%10330%000%15213%000%00
Toman KryštofHABE16319%000%9111%000%7229%000%00
Hrubý RostislavHABE25416%000%10220%000%15213%000%00
Mošovský MartinHABE14214%000%5120%000%9111%000%00
Beránek JiříSLAN1417%000%6117%000%800%000%00
Šebesta JanSLAN2015%000%900%000%1119%000%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN800%000%300%000%500%000%00
Zápotocký JiříSLAN500%000%200%000%300%000%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN300%000%100%000%200%000%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN1900%000%800%000%1100%000%00
Votava PetrHABE700%000%100%000%600%000%00
Hadač JiříSLAN1700%000%700%000%1000%000%00
Věženský TomášRADO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Zrubecký JanSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Sýkora DavidSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Babka JanRADO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Procházka MartinSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kačírek DavidSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Dvořák MichalSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Kubát JanLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Pešek ŠimonRADO000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Zaplatílek MilanSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
(F) Šafránek JanSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Golda JanSOLI000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Tišnovský VojtěchLIKV "B"000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Kozler OndřejHRAD000%000%000%000%000%000%00