NK R.U.M. Holubice

NK R.U.M. Holubice
  • Adresa
    Holubice 269
    Holubice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Šikl Michal141071%000%3133%11982%00
Zemánek Petr382771%9778%12758%171376%00
Hicl Josef271970%000%9556%181478%00
Sypták Michal161169%000%5360%11873%00
Petr Martin9667%000%3267%6467%00
Pacejka Kristián171059%100%8450%8675%00
Bubniak Petr191158%000%9556%10660%00
Rožek David7457%000%3133%4375%00
Žitňák Marek321650%100%11655%201050%00
Feichtinger Josef311548%100%15747%15853%00
Procházka Martin251144%000%9556%16638%00
(F) Dlabka Roman5240%000%2150%3133%00
Šišma Radek9333%000%4125%5240%00
(F) Fronk Jaroslav000%000%000%000%00
(F) Duchoň Ivo000%000%000%000%00