TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov

TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov
  • Adresa
    Bezručova 4
    Přerov
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Volman Tomáš33100%000%11100%000%22100%000%00
Zvoníček Jiří171482%000%2150%000%151387%000%00
Miklík Ondřej251872%22100%11764%000%12975%000%00
Dreiseitl Jiří352571%100%15853%000%191789%000%00
Václavek Jakub7571%000%3133%000%44100%000%00
Randýsek Václav161169%000%7571%000%9667%000%00
Doležel Robin221464%000%9333%000%131185%000%00
Ertelt Jan11764%000%4375%000%7457%000%00
Kočička Antonín7457%000%3133%000%4375%000%00
Matuška Petr2150%000%11100%000%100%000%00
Šilhavý Jakub6350%000%22100%000%4125%000%00
Bábek Lukáš22941%100%10440%000%11545%000%00
Lev Jiří261038%6233%8338%000%12542%000%00
Málek Martin11436%000%4125%000%7343%000%00
Pírek Jakub300%000%100%000%200%000%00