BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Sochůrek TomášHOLI33100%000%11100%22100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO99100%000%55100%44100%00
Mareček TomášHOLI33100%000%22100%11100%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO9889%2150%55100%22100%00
Andris TomášVSET8788%100%44100%33100%00
Majštiník DavidVSET8788%000%44100%4375%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO8788%000%4375%44100%00
Levý PatrikHOLI6583%000%3267%33100%00
Veselý DominikHOLI10880%22100%4375%4375%00
Čech JanCBRO5480%000%3267%22100%00
Dvořák DavidVSET3267%000%11100%2150%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC10660%22100%4250%4250%00
Vohradník VítHOLI7457%000%4250%3267%00
Bílý DanielVSET4250%11100%200%11100%00
Fries OndřejZBEC8450%000%4250%4250%00
Stařičný JanVSET4250%000%2150%2150%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI6350%000%4250%2150%00
Jonas MichalMODR5240%000%4250%100%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR8338%000%4375%400%00
Brenner TomášMODR8338%000%4375%400%00
Málek MartinVSET3133%000%2150%100%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC5120%000%200%3133%00
Bartoš JanMODR10220%200%4250%400%00
Pešek PetrMODR5120%000%3133%200%00
Polák DavidZBEC6117%000%400%2150%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC6117%000%400%2150%00
Bláha DavidPRER600%000%300%300%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER400%100%200%100%00
Lolek PetrPRER300%000%200%100%00
Halašta JakubVSET200%000%200%000%00
Pírek JakubPRER700%000%400%300%00
Pokorný DominikPRER800%100%400%300%00
Tlučhoř JakubHOLI100%000%000%100%00
Uher TomášPRER600%000%400%200%00
Mužík AdamPRER000%000%000%000%00