BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Majštiník DavidVSET272696%000%1515100%121192%00
Málek MartinVSET232191%000%131292%10990%00
Andris TomášVSET302790%100%151387%1414100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO171588%000%10880%77100%00
Stařičný JanVSET221882%000%121083%10880%00
Truc NikolasCBRO241979%000%131292%11764%00
Halašta JakubVSET131077%000%7571%6583%00
Bílý DanielVSET271970%7457%141071%6583%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO302170%5240%161488%9556%00
Čech JanCBRO231670%000%13969%10770%00
Dvořák DavidVSET9667%100%5480%3267%00
Jurka OndřejMODR6467%000%5360%11100%00
Veselý DominikHOLI271763%5360%11873%11655%00
Beran JaromírZBEC8563%000%5360%3267%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO211362%4375%10880%7229%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC402358%9889%18950%13646%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR14857%100%8563%5360%00
Bartoš JanMODR432456%8563%181161%17847%00
Levý PatrikHOLI331855%3267%15747%15960%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR281554%000%14857%14750%00
Jonas MichalMODR271452%000%18950%9556%00
Růžička FilipCBRO10550%000%4125%6467%00
Brož AdamHOLI8450%000%4250%4250%00
Mareček TomášHOLI241146%000%14750%10440%00
Brenner TomášMODR321444%000%17953%15533%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC20840%000%10220%10660%00
Fries OndřejZBEC291138%000%16850%13323%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI19737%100%11436%7343%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC311135%000%18528%13646%00
Jedlička MartinCBRO12433%000%8338%4125%00
Vohradník VítHOLI27830%000%16425%11436%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI18528%000%1119%7457%00
Pešek PetrMODR9222%000%5120%4125%00
Kubový MatějHOLI5120%000%4125%100%00
Polák DavidZBEC16319%000%10110%6233%00
Tlučhoř JakubHOLI6117%000%4125%200%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER13215%200%600%5240%00
Lolek PetrPRER31310%000%1616%15213%00
Uher TomášPRER2628%000%16213%1000%00
Pírek JakubPRER3326%400%1816%1119%00
Pokorný DominikPRER3526%300%1800%14214%00
Bláha DavidPRER700%000%400%300%00
Mužík AdamPRER200%000%100%100%00