1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Štolka MiloslavZRUC302893%000%141286%1616100%00
Stehlík PavelZRUC393590%9778%141286%1616100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"181689%33100%5480%10990%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"121083%000%4250%88100%00
Rychlý JanZRUC9778%000%44100%5360%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO272178%11100%111091%151067%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"251976%100%10660%141393%00
Boček JakubZRUC231774%000%8450%151387%00
Čech JanCBRO221673%000%99100%13754%00
Miklík OndřejPRER292069%000%13969%161169%00
Deutsch PetrPROS161169%000%8788%8450%00
Janík MartinCBRO271867%000%11764%161169%00
Deutsch MartinPROS3267%000%000%3267%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI302067%6583%10880%14750%00
Padělek MartinCBRO161063%000%2150%14964%00
Ešner DavidCBRO291862%000%12542%171376%00
Sýkora JanCBRO261662%8450%11873%7457%00
Pavelka JanPRER362261%8113%13969%151280%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"271659%000%9667%181056%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"14857%100%6350%7571%00
Knapp JiříZRUC281657%000%11873%17847%00
Pírek LadislavPROS251456%000%12867%13646%00
Roba TomášPROS331855%8675%10770%15533%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"211152%000%11545%10660%00
Pírek LukášPROS331752%11100%15960%17741%10
Valenta JanPROS261350%000%9667%17741%00
(F) Nováček IvoCAKO "B"14750%200%4250%8563%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO241250%000%12542%12758%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI4250%100%11100%2150%00
Doležel RobinPRER201050%000%8113%12975%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"6350%000%3133%3267%00
Svoboda TomášPROS301550%000%13862%17741%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"271348%000%11545%16850%00
Sýkora PetrCBRO231148%000%9333%14857%00
Vaňourek TomášZRUC15747%000%100%14750%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER241146%000%8113%161063%00
Tureček MartinZRUC11545%000%4125%7457%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"20945%2150%8225%10660%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"20945%000%7343%13646%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER9444%000%4125%5360%00
(J) Ungermann VilémCAKO "B"18844%200%6350%10550%00
Klaudy JakubPROS21943%000%9556%12433%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"19842%11100%2150%16638%00
Příhoda MarianHOLI301240%200%11545%17741%00
Sušánka VítZRUC18739%000%8338%10440%00
Višvader DavidCBUD16638%11100%7343%8225%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD351337%6350%12650%17424%00
Tomášek RadekZRUC14536%000%7229%7343%00
Mošovský MartinCBUD20735%000%6350%14429%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"20735%000%9111%11655%00
(F) Mařík JosefCAKO "B"3133%000%11100%200%00
Bělík JanCBUD27933%100%11545%15427%00
Krátký MartinHOLI9333%000%3267%6117%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD3133%000%11100%200%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"27933%000%11327%16638%00
Řežábek PetrCBUD25832%000%10440%15427%00
Štefan JanPRER29931%100%1119%17847%00
Pírek JakubPRER10330%000%500%5360%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"17529%6233%5360%600%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD24729%000%8338%16425%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER14429%000%300%11436%00
Konečný DavidHOLI25728%000%10220%15533%00
(J) Jonas MichalMODR "B"8225%000%5240%300%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI24625%000%9333%15320%00
Pešek JanHOLI4125%000%2150%200%00
Semrád PetrCBUD29724%000%11327%18422%00
Kovář DavidHOLI21524%000%8225%13323%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"17424%000%8225%9222%00
Kašpar LukášHOLI11218%000%400%7229%00
Hicl JosefMODR "B"17318%000%7114%10220%00
Líbal MarekHOLI7114%000%200%5120%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI800%000%300%500%00
Potůček JanCBUD200%000%100%100%00
Volman TomášPRER100%000%100%000%00
Jorda TomášPROS300%000%100%200%00
Paul MilanHOLI400%000%200%200%00
Pokorný DominikPRER700%000%400%300%00
(F) Kyral TomášCAKO "B"100%000%100%000%00
Pořízek DavidPROS100%000%100%000%00
Uher TomášPRER100%000%100%000%00
Novotný LukášMODR "B"200%000%100%100%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"100%000%100%000%00
Burian DavidCBUD500%100%200%200%00
Žikeš st. DavidCBUD000%000%000%000%00
Kočička AntonínPRER000%000%000%000%00
Poncar PatrikCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00