1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kučera PetrHOLI11100%000%000%11100%00
(F) Vedral MarekCBRO22100%11100%11100%000%00
Kop PavelHOLI9889%000%44100%5480%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"181689%33100%5480%10990%00
Šamalík MartinMODR "B"7686%2150%22100%33100%00
Stehlík PavelZRUC544685%12975%201785%222091%00
Štolka MiloslavZRUC443784%000%211781%232087%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"121083%000%4250%88100%00
Rychlý JanZRUC9778%000%44100%5360%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI453476%10990%151387%201260%00
Janík MartinCBRO382771%000%161169%221673%00
Deutsch PetrPROS241771%000%111091%13754%00
Miklík OndřejPRER412868%000%181267%231670%00
Čech JanCBRO281968%000%11982%171059%00
Ešner DavidCBRO432967%000%181056%251976%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"392667%100%16956%221777%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO422867%11100%181372%231461%00
Červinka MartinHOLI11764%000%5480%6350%00
Pavelka JanPRER523363%1119%191368%221986%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"352263%000%12975%231357%00
Boček JakubZRUC291862%000%11436%181478%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"201260%100%8563%11764%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI10660%100%4375%5360%00
Hanus JanMODR "B"5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Sýkora JanCBRO422560%10550%181161%14964%00
Padělek MartinCBRO221359%000%3133%191263%00
Doležel RobinPRER291759%000%12325%171482%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"291759%2150%12542%151173%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"14857%000%6350%8563%00
Roba TomášPROS502754%121083%16956%22836%00
Valenta JanPROS382053%000%131077%251040%00
Pírek ml. LadislavPROS331752%000%13862%20945%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"351851%000%17847%181056%00
(F) Nováček IvoCAKO "B"18950%300%5360%10660%00
(J) Ausberger AdamZRUC2150%000%000%2150%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"281450%000%9333%191158%00
Knapp JiříZRUC391949%000%161063%23939%00
Pírek LukášPROS462248%11100%211152%241042%10
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"401948%000%17741%231252%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO371746%100%16638%201155%00
Sýkora PetrCBRO351646%000%13431%221255%00
Krátký MartinHOLI11545%000%4375%7229%00
Svoboda TomášPROS442045%000%191053%251040%00
Příhoda MarianHOLI401845%200%15853%231043%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER271244%000%9111%181161%00
Klaudy JakubPROS341544%000%15853%19737%00
(F) Mařík JosefCAKO "B"7343%000%2150%5240%00
(J) Ungermann ml. VilémCAKO "B"331442%5120%12542%16850%00
Tureček MartinZRUC19842%000%7114%12758%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"241042%11100%3133%20840%00
Deutsch MartinPROS5240%000%000%5240%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"351440%000%14536%21943%00
Sušánka VítZRUC291138%000%13646%16531%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"24938%000%1119%13862%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD411537%6350%14643%21629%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER22836%100%8225%13646%00
Konečný DavidHOLI311135%000%13431%18739%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER20735%000%5120%15640%00
Mošovský MartinCBUD26935%000%8450%18528%00
Kovář DavidHOLI27933%000%11545%16425%00
Višvader DavidCBUD301033%4250%11545%15320%00
Vaňourek TomášZRUC21733%000%300%18739%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD3133%000%11100%200%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO "B"3133%000%100%2150%00
Tomášek RadekZRUC22732%000%10330%12433%00
Bělík JanCBUD391231%200%15533%22732%00
Štefan JanPRER391231%100%15320%23939%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI26831%000%10440%16425%00
Řežábek PetrCBUD30930%000%12433%18528%00
Pírek JakubPRER10330%000%500%5360%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"27830%7229%9444%11218%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD341029%000%12542%22523%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"23626%000%12325%11327%00
Pešek JanHOLI4125%000%2150%200%00
(J) Jonas MichalMODR "B"13323%000%9333%400%00
Semrád PetrCBUD41820%000%16319%25520%00
Kašpar LukášHOLI11218%000%400%7229%00
Hicl JosefMODR "B"17318%000%7114%10220%00
Líbal MarekHOLI7114%000%200%5120%00
Kočička AntonínPRER7114%000%3133%400%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI9111%000%300%6117%00
Žikeš st. DavidCBUD9111%000%4125%500%00
(F) Haišman VáclavZRUC400%100%200%100%00
Volman TomášPRER600%000%200%400%00
Potůček JanCBUD300%000%100%200%00
Jorda TomášPROS300%000%100%200%00
Paul MilanHOLI400%000%200%200%00
Pokorný DominikPRER700%000%400%300%00
(F) Kyral TomášCAKO "B"100%000%100%000%00
Pořízek DavidPROS100%000%100%000%00
Uher TomášPRER100%000%100%000%00
Novotný LukášMODR "B"200%000%100%100%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"100%000%100%000%00
Burian DavidCBUD500%100%200%200%00
Poncar PatrikCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00