1. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "B"181689%33100%5480%10990%00
Stehlík PavelZRUC494388%11982%181583%201995%00
Šamalík MartinMODR "B"7686%2150%22100%33100%00
Kop PavelHOLI7686%000%33100%4375%00
Štolka MiloslavZRUC403485%000%191579%211990%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO "B"121083%000%4250%88100%00
Rychlý JanZRUC9778%000%44100%5360%00
Mrákava JakubHOLI423174%9889%141286%191158%00
Deutsch PetrPROS211571%000%10990%11655%00
Janík MartinCBRO382771%000%161169%221673%00
Miklík OndřejPRER382668%000%171271%211467%00
Čech JanCBRO281968%000%11982%171059%00
Ešner DavidCBRO402768%000%17953%231878%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "B"362467%100%15960%201575%00
Konupka MiloslavMODR "B"12867%000%5360%7571%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO392667%11100%171271%211362%00
Pavelka JanPRER483165%10110%181372%201785%00
Boček JakubZRUC291862%000%11436%181478%00
Vacek JaroslavCAKO "B"332061%000%11873%221255%00
Padělek MartinCBRO201260%000%3133%171165%00
Hanus JanMODR "B"5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Sýkora JanCBRO392359%10550%171059%12867%00
Doležel RobinPRER291759%000%12325%171482%00
Halva FilipMODR "B"291759%2150%12542%151173%00
Červinka MartinHOLI9556%000%4375%5240%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI9556%100%3267%5360%00
Štěpánek JakubMODR "B"261454%000%8338%181161%00
Roba TomášPROS452453%11982%14857%20735%00
Kupský TomášCAKO "B"17953%100%7457%9556%00
Pírek LadislavPROS311652%000%13862%18844%00
Valenta JanPROS351851%000%12975%23939%00
(F) Nováček IvoCAKO "B"18950%300%5360%10660%00
Schneider FrantišekCAKO "B"321650%000%16850%16850%00
Pírek LukášPROS422150%11100%191158%22941%10
Knapp JiříZRUC351749%000%14964%21838%00
Klaudy JakubPROS301447%000%13862%17635%00
Spousta JakubMODR "B"221045%11100%2150%19842%00
Svoboda TomášPROS401845%000%17953%23939%00
Sadílek FrantišekCAKO "B"381745%000%16638%221150%00
Šilhavý JakubPRER271244%000%9111%181161%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO341544%100%15533%181056%00
Tureček MartinZRUC16744%000%6117%10660%00
Sýkora PetrCBRO321444%000%12325%201155%00
Příhoda MarianHOLI391744%200%15853%22941%00
(F) Mařík JosefCAKO "B"7343%000%2150%5240%00
Gürtler TomášMODR "B"331442%000%13538%20945%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER19842%100%7229%11655%00
Deutsch MartinPROS5240%000%000%5240%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD391538%6350%13646%20630%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR "B"24938%000%1119%13862%00
(J) Ungermann VilémCAKO "B"301137%400%11436%15747%00
Sušánka VítZRUC26935%000%11545%15427%00
Mošovský MartinCBUD26935%000%8450%18528%00
Krátký MartinHOLI9333%000%3267%6117%00
Višvader DavidCBUD27933%4250%10440%13323%00
Vaňourek TomášZRUC21733%000%300%18739%00
Konečný DavidHOLI301033%000%12325%18739%00
Bartoš JanMODR "B"24833%6233%8450%10220%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD3133%000%11100%200%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO "B"3133%000%100%2150%00
Bělík JanCBUD371232%100%14536%22732%00
Tomášek RadekZRUC19632%000%9333%10330%00
Kovář DavidHOLI26831%000%10440%16425%00
Štefan JanPRER391231%100%15320%23939%00
Voříšek DušanHOLI26831%000%10440%16425%00
Řežábek PetrCBUD30930%000%12433%18528%00
Pírek JakubPRER10330%000%500%5360%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER17529%000%4125%13431%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD31929%000%11436%20525%00
(J) Jonas MichalMODR "B"11327%000%8338%300%00
Brenner TomášMODR "B"23626%000%12325%11327%00
Kočička AntonínPRER4125%000%2150%200%00
Pešek JanHOLI4125%000%2150%200%00
Semrád PetrCBUD38821%000%15320%23522%00
Kašpar LukášHOLI11218%000%400%7229%00
Hicl JosefMODR "B"17318%000%7114%10220%00
Líbal MarekHOLI7114%000%200%5120%00
Žikeš st. DavidCBUD7114%000%3133%400%00
Hoffmann JaroslavHOLI9111%000%300%6117%00
(F) Haišman VáclavZRUC400%100%200%100%00
Potůček JanCBUD200%000%100%100%00
Volman TomášPRER300%000%100%200%00
Jorda TomášPROS300%000%100%200%00
Paul MilanHOLI400%000%200%200%00
Pokorný DominikPRER700%000%400%300%00
(F) Kyral TomášCAKO "B"100%000%100%000%00
Pořízek DavidPROS100%000%100%000%00
Uher TomášPRER100%000%100%000%00
Novotný LukášMODR "B"200%000%100%100%00
Zach ZdeněkMODR "B"100%000%100%000%00
Burian DavidCBUD500%100%200%200%00
Poncar PatrikCAKO "B"000%000%000%000%00