Divize dorost "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(J) Jedlička MartinCELA44100%000%22100%22100%00
Sluka TomášMODR11100%000%11100%000%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI11982%11100%5360%55100%00
Nesládek PetrCELA131077%000%8788%5360%00
(J) Fries OndřejPEKL131077%33100%6583%4250%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR8675%000%44100%4250%00
Sochůrek TomášHOLI4375%000%22100%2150%00
Kubový MatějHOLI4375%000%3267%11100%00
Seidl FilipCELA151173%000%8788%7457%00
Pohl VáclavHOLI7571%000%3267%4375%00
Vohradník VítHOLI6467%000%3267%3267%00
(J) Čižinský JosefPEKL11764%000%5480%6350%00
Brenner TomášMODR11764%000%5480%6350%00
(J) Ferebauer AdamPEKL8563%000%6350%22100%00
Veselý DominikHOLI10660%22100%4125%4375%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA16956%300%7457%6583%00
Svoboda MichaelMODR12650%000%6350%6350%00
(J) Kopecký VojtěchPEKL6350%000%3133%3267%00
(J) Kotyza LukášPEKL4250%000%11100%3133%00
Dreiseitl JiříHOLI6350%000%4250%2150%00
(J) Šimeček PetrPEKL10440%000%6350%4125%00
Matura DanielCELA10330%000%5120%5240%00
Jonas MichalMODR8225%000%5120%3133%00
Hejtík DominikCELA8225%100%6233%100%00
Kolouch PatrikMODR8225%3133%300%2150%00
Jurka OndřejMODR7114%000%6117%100%00
Pírek JakubPRER1417%2150%600%600%00
Pokorný DominikPRER900%100%400%400%00
Nesnídal ŠtěpánMODR100%000%000%100%00
Bláha DavidPRER900%000%600%300%00
Lollek PetrPRER300%000%200%100%00
Lollek ViktorPRER500%000%400%100%00
Mužík AdamPRER800%000%500%300%00
Pilař JakubMODR000%000%000%000%00
Šašek MichalMODR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Růžička FilipCELA000%000%000%000%00
(J) Teplý AdamPEKL000%000%000%000%00