Divize dorost "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Krunert MichalSACU44100%11100%22100%11100%00
Makovec RadekSTRI33100%000%22100%11100%00
Janko RadekSACU8788%000%55100%3267%00
Tolar LukášSTRI252184%55100%10990%10770%00
Ziegler LukášSACU161381%000%10990%6467%00
Hynek MichalZRUC211676%5480%10880%6467%00
Kopejtko JakubSTRI12975%000%8788%4250%00
Škudrna DanielZRUC11873%000%7571%4375%00
Šůcha LukášZRUC161169%000%10880%6350%00
Rott TomášZRUC9667%000%6583%3133%00
Votava LukášRADO201365%000%10440%10990%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU14964%000%7686%7343%00
Votava TomášRADO11764%000%8450%33100%00
Suchý MichalZRUC161063%000%10880%6233%00
Krunert LukášSACU181161%000%10660%8563%00
Budek KamilSTRI5360%000%3133%22100%00
Hokr FilipRADO5360%11100%2150%2150%00
Věženský TomášRADO171059%000%8113%99100%00
Havlík TomášRADO12758%000%7343%5480%00
Šperlík JanSACU221255%4125%9667%9556%00
Makovec MartinSTRI4250%000%200%22100%00
Nozar DominikSTRI16744%000%9333%7457%00
Ausberger AdamZRUC7343%000%2150%5240%00
Vachulka AdamRADO14643%2150%10330%22100%00
Schäfer JanLIKV3133%000%2150%100%00
Fujan MatějSTRI3133%000%200%11100%00
Henzl ŠimonLIKV16531%000%10330%6233%00
Sobotka FilipSTRI14429%000%700%7457%00
Gregor PavelLIKV19526%200%10440%7114%00
Khandl DanielSACU4125%000%300%11100%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD20525%000%10440%10110%00
Henzl AdamLIKV16425%100%8338%7114%00
Ježek TomášRADO13323%2150%9111%2150%00
Rendl ZdeněkLIKV15320%200%5120%8225%00
Trajer DavidCBUD15320%000%10330%500%00
Tišnovský VojtěchLIKV12217%000%8225%400%00
Škoda PetrCBUD25312%5120%10110%10110%00
Brabec DanielCBUD10110%000%700%3133%00
Klečka JanCBUD1517%000%1000%5120%00
Čakan RenéCBUD100%000%000%100%00
Tolar OndřejSTRI600%000%400%200%00