BOTAS Dorostenecká liga play-off

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Andris MartinVSET33100%000%22100%11100%00
Matura TobiašCELA11100%000%11100%000%00
Nesládek PetrCELA22100%000%000%22100%00
Čech JanCBRO99100%000%55100%44100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO1212100%000%55100%77100%00
Seidl FilipCELA33100%000%22100%11100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO99100%000%55100%44100%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO11100%000%000%11100%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA44100%000%22100%22100%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA11100%000%000%11100%00
Kovařík JaroslavCBRO121192%4375%55100%33100%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO7686%100%33100%33100%00
Višvader DavidCBUD221882%4375%88100%10770%00
Pokorný DominikPRER5480%000%22100%3267%00
Hejtík DominikCELA5480%000%3267%22100%00
Tolar LukášKVAR8675%22100%33100%3133%00
Bláha DavidPRER3267%000%11100%2150%00
(F) Dvořák DavidVSET3267%11100%11100%100%00
(F) Sochůrek TomášHOLI3267%000%3267%000%00
Matura DanielCELA6467%2150%3267%11100%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER8563%2150%3267%3267%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD231461%2150%9778%12650%00
Bartoš JanMODR241458%6583%7343%11655%00
Rendl ZdeněkKVAR7457%000%33100%4125%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET11655%000%6467%5240%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI11655%000%5480%6233%00
Svoboda TomášMODR17953%000%6467%11545%00
Věženský TomášRADO2150%100%000%11100%00
Lolek PetrPRER6350%000%3267%3133%00
(F) Daněk LukášVSET4250%000%000%4250%00
Halašta JakubVSET4250%000%100%3267%00
Majštiník DavidVSET8450%000%6467%200%00
Uher TomášPRER2150%000%2150%000%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR14750%000%6467%8338%00
Buriánek MartinRADO6350%000%3133%3267%00
Levý PatrikHOLI8450%000%5240%3267%00
Málek MartinVSET11545%000%6350%5240%00
Jonas MichalMODR11545%000%7229%4375%00
Veselý DominikHOLI14643%300%5480%6233%00
Pírek JakubPRER7343%000%4250%3133%00
Bílý DanielVSET12542%4250%6350%200%00
Musil LukášCBUD6233%000%3133%3133%10
Horčička FilipHOLI6233%000%5240%100%00
Hokr FilipRADO6233%000%300%3267%00
Brož AdamSACU3133%000%11100%200%00
Slavíček JosefRADO6233%100%3133%2150%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU6233%000%2150%4125%00
Musil TomášCBUD19526%100%1000%8563%00
Ziegler LukášSACU4125%000%200%2150%00
Brenner TomášMODR12325%000%6117%6233%00
Krmášek DavidZDAR4125%000%200%2150%00
Švancar MartinRADO4125%000%300%11100%00
Novotný JanCBUD5120%000%300%2150%00
Fňukal RadekZDAR5120%000%200%3133%00
Šperlík JanSACU6117%100%200%3133%00
Vojtíšek MarekHOLI6117%000%3133%300%00
Tišnovský VojtěchKVAR7114%000%400%3133%00
Pešek PetrZDAR7114%200%200%3133%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC7114%2150%200%300%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD8113%000%700%11100%00
Potůček JanCBUD16213%000%900%7229%00
Šimeček PetrZBEC400%000%200%200%00
Krejčí MatějMODR200%000%200%000%00
Polák DavidZBEC200%000%100%100%00
Vachulka AdamRADO100%000%100%000%00
Ježek TomášRADO200%000%200%000%00
Kroupa MartinKVAR400%000%400%000%00
Bukáček OndřejZDAR300%000%200%100%00
Krunert LukášSACU300%100%100%100%00
Schäfer JanKVAR600%000%400%200%00
Beran JaromírZBEC400%000%200%200%00
Čižinský JosefZBEC400%000%200%200%00
(F) Vohradník VítHOLI000%000%000%000%00
Pěček JakubCELA000%000%000%000%00
Votava LukášRADO000%000%000%000%00
Svačina PavelCELA000%000%000%000%00