1. liga ženy

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Kozáková PetraCBRO1414100%000%55100%99100%00
(F) Fučíková VeronikaVRSO88100%000%11100%77100%00
(J) Blažková AdélaCBRO44100%000%22100%22100%00
Tymichová VeronikaCBRO333194%000%151387%1818100%00
Cibulková LenkaCBRO312994%22100%121192%171694%00
Blažková JanaCBRO302790%000%11982%191895%00
Červenková KateřinaCBRO191789%000%8788%111091%00
Fojtíková AnetaVRSO494388%141393%141286%211886%00
Chuchlová MartinaCBRO151387%000%6583%9889%00
Řeháková RůženaVRSO292586%000%121192%171482%00
Lošťáková IrenaVRSO191684%000%5360%141393%00
Bálková LucieCBRO373184%66100%151173%161488%00
Škodová VeronikaCBRO121083%000%5480%7686%00
Möglichová JanaCBRO282382%000%131077%151387%00
Vokáčová LucieCBRO201680%6350%88100%6583%00
Vaňátková IvetaCELA352571%5360%141179%161169%00
Řezáčová OlgaVRSO352571%000%151173%201470%00
Körösi EvelinUTEB453169%66100%161169%231461%00
Plechatá KristýnaCELA422867%11100%171376%241458%00
Očenášková IrenaCELA9667%000%4250%5480%00
Mandová SimonaSANT201365%000%8450%12975%00
Schützová LindaUTEB483165%200%201575%261662%00
Matysková AndreaCELA312065%000%15960%161169%00
Lorenzová VeronikaSANT8563%000%3267%5360%00
Strejčovská VeronikaVRSO322063%000%14857%181267%00
Tejkalová VeronikaVRSO13862%000%7571%6350%00
Kulhánková VěraVRSO301860%000%141071%16850%00
Kudrnová ZuzanaCAKO10660%000%3267%7457%00
Tumová DanaSANT422560%9556%131077%201050%00
Čapková ErikaCELA372259%000%15853%221464%00
Zátková PavlaVRSO342059%000%12542%221568%00
Šedová AlenaCELA281657%000%6117%221568%00
Kulhavá MarkétaCELA392256%000%17953%221359%00
Kuncová HanaCAKO362056%000%15960%211152%00
Očenášková EvaCELA291655%000%11545%181161%00
Kopecká KláraSANT301653%000%13862%17847%00
Mojdlová LucieCELA382053%8338%14750%161063%00
Tomšová ZuzanaSANT422252%5240%171059%201050%00
Štenglová DenisaSANT371951%000%15960%221045%00
Černá JanaCAKO412151%000%20840%211362%00
Fendrichová RomanaUTEB18950%000%6117%12867%00
Svobodová OlgaCAKO381950%6350%13538%191158%00
Šimonová TerezaCAKO371849%000%171059%20840%00
Tafsi ZuzanaSANT351749%000%16956%19842%00
Zachová GabrielaSANT321547%000%14750%18844%00
Malátová VeronikaUTEB482246%22100%19737%271348%00
Límová LucieCAKO231043%100%7343%15747%00
Matějovská LucieNYMB381437%000%18950%20525%00
Malíková IlonaCAKO20735%000%9222%11545%00
Kadlecová KatarínaUTEB6233%000%200%4250%00
Michalková MarieLITO491531%8338%19632%22627%00
Pražská MarkétaLITO401230%000%18633%22627%00
Hanáková BlankaUTEB10330%000%300%7343%00
Šimůnková GabrielaNYMB471430%800%16744%23730%00
Bodláková TerezaNYMB391128%000%15320%24833%00
Kyralová ŠárkaCAKO23626%100%5240%17424%00
Šmírová MichaelaLITO35926%100%13323%21629%00
Savičová SandraUTEB16425%000%5120%11327%00
Vymazalová RomanaUTEB8225%000%2150%6117%00
Mužíková LucieLITO39821%5360%15320%19211%00
Severinová DominikaCAKO42819%6117%18211%18528%00
Černá LenkaLITO21419%000%7343%1417%00
Pavlíčková SáraUTEB23417%000%11218%12217%00
Macháčková AlenaNYMB40615%400%16531%2015%00
Pražská AnnaLITO39513%000%17318%2229%00
Buřvalová IvaNYMB24313%200%800%14321%00
Koscelánská IvetaUTEB32413%400%12217%16213%00
Holátová VěraUTEB32413%000%16319%1616%00
Krupková EvaNYMB18211%000%6117%1218%00
Rychetská IvanaNYMB3539%000%1517%20210%00
Kokešová LenkaUTEB1318%000%5120%800%00
Plzáková KristýnaLITO1318%000%500%8113%00
Růžičková AnnaSANT100%000%100%000%00
Kohoutková KateřinaSANT100%000%000%100%00
(F) Tejkalová LucieVRSO200%000%200%000%00
Klabíková DenisaCAKO200%000%100%100%00
Křížová JitkaCAKO100%000%000%100%00
Mitrovská KateřinaNYMB100%000%100%000%00
Zubáková ZuzanaNYMB500%000%200%300%00
Mužíková MichaelaLITO1300%000%600%700%00
Veselá DominikaCELA000%000%000%000%00