2. liga muži

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Srba PatrikPRIS302790%000%1313100%171482%00
Ftačník JakubCELA "B"7686%000%33100%4375%00
Šimáně DavidPRIS433172%4250%161488%231565%00
Šikl MichalHOLU141071%000%3133%11982%00
Zemánek PetrHOLU382771%9778%12758%171376%00
Hicl JosefHOLU271970%000%9556%181478%00
Sypták MichalHOLU161169%000%5360%11873%00
(J) Kábrt LukášZBEC161169%2150%55100%9556%00
(F) Šplíchal JaroslavPANK3267%000%11100%2150%00
Petr MartinHOLU9667%000%3267%6467%00
Nejedlý LukášZDAR3267%000%11100%2150%00
Kysilka JanZDAR322166%000%14750%181478%00
Teichman ČestmírZBEC14964%000%22100%12758%00
Nezval JosefVSET "B"271763%100%13969%13862%00
Jeník RadimPRIS322063%000%131077%191053%00
Hartman DavidZBEC13862%000%4375%9556%00
Bartoš OndřejPRIS362261%8563%121083%16744%00
Nejedlý DavidZDAR201260%000%8450%12867%00
Kurka OndřejVSET "B"352160%3133%14857%181267%00
(J) Pohl VáclavZBEC492959%10770%171059%221255%00
Pacejka KristiánHOLU171059%100%8450%8675%00
Valášek TomášZBEC362158%000%191263%17953%00
Šoupal MartinZDAR12758%100%6233%55100%00
Bubniak PetrHOLU191158%000%9556%10660%00
Rožek DavidHOLU7457%000%3133%4375%00
(F) Olšák RadimVSET "B"7457%11100%3267%3133%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET "B"301757%000%13754%171059%00
Černý PatrikZBEC181056%000%9778%9333%00
Závorka MilanPANK472655%10550%16956%211257%00
Bílý DanielVSET "B"11655%000%5240%6467%00
Majštiník DavidVSET "B"221255%000%10660%12650%00
Doucek MichalCELA "B"191053%000%8675%11436%00
Komínek KryštofZDAR311652%200%10330%191368%00
Frank RadoslavCELA "B"8450%000%3267%5240%00
Žitňák MarekHOLU321650%100%11655%201050%00
Bareš MichalCELA "B"422150%8563%17847%17847%00
Petrás OndřejPANK301550%000%8338%221255%00
Vlach LukášZBEC412049%000%181161%23939%00
Feichtinger JosefHOLU311548%100%15747%15853%00
Gargulák RobertVSET "B"221045%000%9444%13646%00
Šlajs MartinCELA "B"221045%000%7571%15533%00
Vala TomášVSET "B"311445%000%7229%241250%00
Budkai LukášPRIS20945%000%7229%13754%00
Mikula TomášVSET "B"291345%6350%10330%13754%00
Šimek MatějZBEC9444%000%7457%200%00
Havránek LukášPRIS271244%000%9222%181056%00
Procházka MartinHOLU251144%000%9556%16638%00
Košek JanPRIS321444%000%1119%211362%00
Řehák MartinZBEC371643%000%15853%22836%00
Prouza ZdeněkZBEC7343%000%3133%4250%00
Beneš VlastimilZDAR241042%000%10220%14857%00
Vrtiška MichalCELA "B"341441%3133%14750%17635%00
(J) Harmanec AdamPANK251040%000%12542%13538%00
(F) Dlabka RomanHOLU5240%000%2150%3133%00
Tomek StanislavVSET "B"23939%000%9222%14750%00
Petrás JakubPANK361439%100%14643%21838%00
Zelba TomášCELA "B"311239%000%16850%15427%00
Lőffler KarelZDAR21838%000%7229%14643%00
Doležal LukášZBEC24938%000%100%23939%00
Voldřich PetrZDAR321238%000%11545%21733%00
Hyžák TomášVSET "B"19737%100%7114%11655%00
Pospíšil LukášZDAR401435%9333%14643%17529%00
Sýkora PetrCELA "B"26935%000%8338%18633%00
Šťastný JakubPANK291034%100%13431%15640%00
Musil LuděkZDAR12433%000%22100%10220%00
Šišma RadekHOLU9333%000%4125%5240%00
(F) Štěpánek PetrCELA "B"3133%000%100%2150%00
Jeon HwijinCELA "B"3133%11100%100%100%00
Albrecht ŠtěpánPANK18633%000%8338%10330%00
Choura LubošCELA "B"16531%000%300%13538%00
Holzman MartinCELA "B"321031%000%14429%18633%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR26831%000%14643%12217%00
(J) Matura DanielCELA "B"10330%000%400%6350%00
Gombár TomášPRIS8225%000%3133%5120%00
(F) Srněnský TomášVSET "B"4125%000%100%3133%00
Novák PetrPANK29724%000%9333%20420%00
Poláček OndřejZBEC5120%000%100%4125%00
(J) Hejtík DominikCELA "B"5120%000%2150%300%00
Kraus LadislavPRIS11218%000%300%8225%00
Král JanPANK33618%000%13215%20420%00
(J) Nesládek PetrCELA "B"100%000%000%100%00
Sládek FrantišekZDAR100%000%000%100%00
Pešek PetrZDAR200%000%100%100%00
Vaněk PetrZDAR200%000%100%100%00
Bernard TomášZBEC300%000%300%000%00
Macháček OldřichPRIS400%000%200%200%00
Odler DavidPRIS800%000%500%300%00
Sisák LukášPRIS100%000%100%000%00
Youngchul JungCELA "B"300%000%100%200%00
(F) Fronk JaroslavHOLU000%000%000%000%00
Gargulák PetrVSET "B"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Duchoň IvoHOLU000%000%000%000%00