BDL 2017 play-off

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Henzl ŠimonCHAB33100%000%11100%22100%00
Kubíček PatrikHOLI6583%000%22100%4375%00
Veselý DominikHOLI6583%11100%4375%11100%00
Hanuš MatějMODR272281%7686%9778%11982%00
Svoboda TomášMODR201680%000%9778%11982%00
Kalousek DanielHOLI5480%000%3267%22100%00
Kovařík JaroslavCHAB8675%11100%4375%3267%00
Levý PatrikHOLI8675%000%4375%4375%00
Zelba TomášZBEC4375%000%22100%2150%00
Matkulčík JanPROS11873%000%5480%6467%00
Příhoda MarianPROS181267%3133%7686%8563%00
Molnár MichaelCHAB6467%000%4250%22100%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR12867%000%7343%55100%00
Chejn PetrSACU3267%000%100%22100%00
Henzl AdamCHAB6467%000%4375%2150%00
Nastoupil AdamHOLI8563%100%5480%2150%00
Mužík MatějCHAB8563%11100%4250%3267%00
Višvader DavidCBUD271659%6583%9667%12542%00
Bartoš JanMODR12758%000%6350%6467%00
Ftačník JakubPROS181056%3133%7457%8563%00
Musil LukášCBUD201155%000%9667%11545%00
Málek MartinVSET12650%000%6467%6233%00
Polák DavidZBEC2150%000%100%11100%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU6350%000%200%4375%00
Krunert MichalSACU2150%100%000%11100%00
Tůma KarelCBUD13646%000%7343%6350%00
Pospíšil OndřejPROS9444%000%6233%3267%00
Halašta JakubVSET9444%000%5240%4250%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC9444%100%4375%4125%00
Bílý DanielVSET19842%5360%5240%9333%00
Majštiník DavidVSET17741%000%7457%10330%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO5240%000%2150%3133%00
Andris TomášVSET5240%000%2150%3133%00
Musil TomášCBUD10440%000%4125%6350%00
Brenner TomášMODR5240%000%4125%11100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO5240%000%2150%3133%00
Sekera TomášSACU3133%000%200%11100%00
Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD9333%000%4250%5120%00
Slavíček JosefRADO6233%000%3133%3133%00
Jonas MichalMODR3133%000%3133%000%00
Krunert LukášSACU3133%000%200%11100%00
Šperlík JanSACU3133%000%100%2150%00
Krunert DavidSACU3133%000%200%11100%00
Buriánek MartinRADO8225%200%3133%3133%00
Hokr FilipRADO4125%000%200%2150%00
Čech JanCBRO4125%000%3133%100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO8225%100%3133%4125%00
Daněk LukášVSET5120%000%2150%300%00
Schicker PavelKVAR6117%000%4125%200%00
Pošepný MichalZBEC6117%000%3133%300%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO100%100%000%000%00
Potůček JanCBUD400%000%200%200%00
Ausberger AdamKVAR200%000%000%200%00
Beran JaromírZBEC200%000%100%100%00
Švancar MartinRADO300%000%200%100%00
Síbrt ŠimonKVAR200%000%000%200%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC400%100%100%200%00
Votava LukášRADO200%000%100%100%00
Tišnovský VojtěchKVAR400%000%200%200%00
Vachulka AdamRADO100%000%100%000%00
Tolar LukášKVAR700%100%400%200%00
Toman KarelKVAR600%000%400%200%00
Svoboda MartinCBRO100%000%000%100%00
Ziegler LukášSACU300%100%100%100%00
Jamrich DavidPROS000%000%000%000%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET000%000%100%100%00
Hrouda StanislavRADO000%000%000%000%00
Věženský TomášRADO000%000%000%000%00