BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Bělík JanCBUD44100%000%22100%22100%00
Věženský TomášRADO33100%000%33100%000%00
Votava LukášRADO11100%000%000%11100%00
Čech JanCBRO302790%000%191684%1111100%00
Svoboda OndřejCBRO10990%000%4375%66100%00
Kalous ml. ZdeněkCBRO302687%5360%161488%99100%00
Truc NikolasCBRO332885%100%201995%12975%00
Chejn PetrSACU161381%000%8563%88100%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO251976%100%161488%8563%00
Višvader DavidCBUD453476%88100%191789%18950%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO191263%3133%5360%11873%00
Musil LukášCBUD322063%100%151387%16744%00
Buriánek MartinRADO372259%5360%161275%16744%00
Švancar MartinRADO221359%000%13754%9667%00
Sekera TomášSACU12758%000%6350%6467%00
Kovařík JaroslavCHAB422355%9667%181056%15747%00
Krunert MichalSACU11655%000%6467%5240%00
Hokr FilipRADO372054%000%201365%17741%00
Štrejl FilipCHAB6350%000%3133%3267%00
Ziegler LukášSACU6350%000%3267%3133%00
Vachulka AdamRADO4250%000%2150%2150%00
Suchan PavelCBUD2150%000%100%11100%00
Slavíček JosefRADO391949%5120%211257%13646%00
Mužík MatějCHAB291448%11100%18950%10440%00
Krunert DavidSACU271348%400%14857%9556%00
Molnár MichaelCHAB281243%000%18528%10770%00
Musil TomášCBUD321341%000%21629%11764%00
Henzl AdamCHAB251040%000%14429%11655%00
Hrouda StanislavRADO8338%000%7343%100%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU26935%000%15533%11436%00
Potůček JanCBUD301033%11100%19421%10550%00
Ziegler TomášSACU3133%000%2150%100%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD3133%000%2150%100%00
Šperlík JanSACU321031%6117%15747%11218%00
Tolar LukášKVAR13431%000%8225%5240%00
Plechatá KristýnaRADO10330%000%6233%4125%00
Zachová GabrielaSACU17529%000%9333%8225%00
Henzl ŠimonCHAB18528%000%8113%10440%00
Krunert LukášSACU15427%000%11327%4125%00
Ausberger AdamKVAR8225%000%300%5240%00
Schicker PavelKVAR21524%11100%13215%7229%00
Krunert ŠtěpánSACU5120%000%200%3133%00
Budek KamilKVAR18317%000%1119%7229%00
Toman PatrikKVAR32413%000%1816%14321%00
Krška JakubKVAR1417%300%600%5120%00
Rendl ZdeněkKVAR2015%000%1318%700%00
Syrový JaroslavKVAR1000%000%600%400%00
Kraus VojtěchCHAB300%000%200%100%00
Šinágl LukášKVAR100%000%000%100%00