Extraliga mužů

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Bláha KarelKVAR11100%000%000%11100%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU66100%000%33100%33100%00
Knytl MartinSACU11100%000%000%11100%00
Makara RichardSACU55100%000%22100%33100%00
Chejn PetrSACU11100%000%000%11100%00
Chytra LiborSACU7686%2150%22100%33100%00
Doubrava JiříSACU6583%000%33100%3267%00
Gargulák PetrVSET5480%000%000%5480%00
Kadeřábek VáclavSACU4375%000%11100%3267%00
Štěpař LadislavCBRO4375%000%000%4375%00
Kolenský MichalCELA "A"181372%11100%7229%1010100%00
Holas VojtěchCELA "A"181372%000%6233%121192%00
Gebel LumírVSET7571%000%2150%5480%00
Chalupa JanVSET10770%000%5360%5480%10
Pospíšil JakubMODR181267%000%8563%10770%01
Rosenberk LukášMODR201365%000%8563%12867%00
Kilík JánCELA "A"221464%4250%8338%10990%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"11764%000%55100%6233%00
Stupák LadislavVSET11764%3267%4250%4375%00
Kaděra MilanCBRO8563%000%3133%5480%00
Müller MartinMODR211362%100%8563%12867%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET5360%000%000%5360%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"5360%000%4375%100%00
Sýkora JanCBRO10660%22100%300%5480%00
Plachý MichalVSET10660%000%5360%5360%00
Brutovský JánVSET9556%000%4250%5360%00
(J) Kalous JiříCAKO "A"13754%3133%5480%5240%00
Flaks LukášSACU2150%000%000%2150%00
Flekač MartinCELA "A"19947%000%8563%11436%00
(J) Souček LukášCELA "A"15747%000%7457%8338%00
(F) Šimáček PavelCAKO "A"7343%000%11100%6233%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"7343%000%33100%400%00
Šafr RadekCELA "A"10440%000%000%10440%00
Kaděra JanCELA "A"11436%100%6350%4125%00
Pelikán RadekMODR17635%000%8563%9111%00
Hron KarelKVAR12433%3267%400%5240%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR6233%000%200%4250%00
Kubín ml. VlastimilKVAR3133%000%000%3133%00
(J) Tůma KarelCBUD "A"3133%000%000%3133%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR19632%6233%5360%8113%00
Spilka MartinCELA "A"14429%000%300%11436%00
Medek JakubKVAR7229%000%300%4250%00
Medek MatějKVAR7229%000%200%5240%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR7229%000%300%4250%00
Ešner DavidCBRO4125%000%200%2150%00
Vanke JanKVAR8225%000%300%5240%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD "A"5120%000%200%3133%00
Janík MartinCBRO5120%000%3133%200%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"5120%000%000%5120%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"6117%000%000%6117%00
Višvader DavidCBUD "A"6117%11100%200%300%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO "A"6117%000%000%6117%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR6117%000%100%5120%00
Matějka OndřejCBUD "A"6117%000%300%3133%00
Topinka PetrMODR10110%000%000%10110%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR100%000%000%100%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "A"100%000%000%100%00
Musil ZdeněkCBUD "A"600%000%300%300%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO300%000%100%200%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD "A"200%000%100%100%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA "A"200%000%100%100%00
Vondrášek JanCBUD "A"600%000%300%300%00
Galus SilvenVSET200%000%000%200%00
(J) Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD "A"100%100%000%000%00
Vedral MarekCBRO500%000%300%200%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"600%000%100%500%00
(J) Gulda TomášMODR100%000%000%100%00
Pavelka JanMODR700%000%200%500%00
Perun PatrikVSET000%000%000%000%00
Kubín RadimKVAR000%000%000%000%00
Hanuš TomášSACU000%000%000%000%00
(F) Vala TomášVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Svoboda DanielKVAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA "A"000%000%000%000%00
Bertko MichalMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Burian DavidMODR000%000%000%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR000%000%000%000%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hrdlička DominikCBUD "A"000%000%000%000%00
Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
(J) Čech JanCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Musil LukášCBUD "A"000%000%000%000%00