Extraliga mužů

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Bareš MichalCELA "A"11100%000%000%11100%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"7686%000%7686%000%00
(F) Vala TomášVSET8675%000%000%8675%00
Kilík JánCELA "A"453373%11100%221568%221777%00
Macurek TomášCAKO "A"11873%000%8788%3133%00
Kolenský MichalCELA "A"574172%12867%231774%221673%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR483471%000%231357%252184%00
Holas VojtěchCELA "A"372670%000%141071%231670%00
(J) Kalous JiříCAKO "A"553869%12758%191789%241458%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"292069%000%171376%12758%00
Chalupa JanVSET503468%000%231461%272074%00
Gargulák PetrVSET312168%000%4125%272074%00
Spilka MartinCELA "A"372568%000%161275%211362%00
(F) Yeonseok SonCELA "A"9667%100%3267%5480%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO "A"241667%000%22100%221464%00
(F) Mihule TomášVSET3267%000%2150%11100%00
Doubrava JiříSACU231565%11100%10770%12758%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"463065%22100%221882%221045%00
Vanke JanKVAR483165%000%211152%272074%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"251664%000%6583%191158%00
Šafr RadekCELA "A"241563%000%3133%211467%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET8563%000%6467%2150%00
Stupák LadislavVSET583662%141179%20840%241771%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR342162%300%13754%181478%00
Pelikán RadekMODR412561%000%181478%231148%00
Plachý MichalVSET492959%000%231461%261558%00
Medek MatějKVAR482858%000%16531%322372%00
Kubín RadimKVAR12758%000%7229%55100%00
Chytra LiborSACU7457%100%33100%3133%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR7457%3133%22100%2150%00
Sýkora JanCBRO452556%8675%13862%241146%00
Flekač MartinCELA "A"362056%000%181161%18950%10
Hron KarelKVAR532955%14964%20840%191263%00
(J) Gulda TomášMODR382053%100%12542%251560%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"392051%000%191263%20840%00
(F) Šimáček PavelCAKO "A"2150%000%000%2150%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA "A"2150%000%000%2150%00
(J) Truc NikolasCBRO4250%000%2150%2150%00
Krunert ŠtěpánSACU14750%2150%4375%8338%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET6350%000%200%4375%00
Janík MartinCBRO432149%000%201050%231148%00
Ešner DavidCBRO391949%000%17953%221045%00
Brutovský JánVSET371849%000%16638%211257%00
Müller MartinMODR532547%500%22732%261869%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR341647%000%14643%201050%00
Gebel LumírVSET261246%000%8338%18950%00
(F) Deok Jeong WonCELA "A"11545%000%200%9556%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"311445%000%16850%15640%00
(J) Souček LukášCELA "A"291345%000%14857%15533%00
Pavelka JanMODR441943%000%181161%26831%00
Makara RichardSACU351543%000%14964%21629%00
Kaděra JanCELA "A"7343%000%6350%100%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR351543%000%14536%211048%00
Medek JakubKVAR401743%000%20735%201050%00
Bertko MichalMODR22941%200%10770%10220%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU321341%000%15747%17635%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR10440%000%11100%9333%00
Galus SilvenVSET20840%000%10330%10550%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET5240%000%200%3267%00
Kubín ml. VlastimilKVAR281139%000%7114%211048%00
Kaděra MilanCBRO341235%000%14536%20735%00
(F) Youngchul JungCELA "A"3133%000%000%3133%00
(J) Hyžák TomášVSET3133%000%100%2150%00
Topinka PetrMODR15533%000%5360%10220%00
Kadeřábek VáclavSACU461533%7229%15640%24729%00
Vondrášek JanCBUD "A"21629%000%8338%13323%00
Knytl MartinSACU33927%000%10110%23835%00
Štěpař LadislavCBRO26727%000%5120%21629%00
Matějka OndřejCBUD "A"32825%000%1119%21733%00
Musil ZdeněkCBUD "A"36925%000%14214%22732%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR12325%000%6233%6117%00
(J) Chejn PetrCBRO12325%000%5367%11111%00
(J) Tůma KarelCBUD "A"29724%11100%9111%19526%00
Vedral MarekCBRO38924%5120%16319%17529%00
Vokáč JanCBRO26623%000%9222%17424%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU35823%3133%9111%23626%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO10220%000%5120%5120%00
Višváder DavidCBUD "A"47919%12433%1517%20420%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET6117%000%3133%300%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD "A"30517%000%13215%17318%00
(F) Svoboda DanielKVAR6117%000%3133%300%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD "A"25416%000%10220%15213%00
(J) Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD "A"20315%100%8225%1119%00
(F) Hrdlička DominikCBUD "A"7114%000%200%5120%00
Hanuš TomášSACU28414%000%13215%15213%00
(J) Sekera TomášSACU15213%100%8113%6117%00
Flaks LukášSACU18211%000%8113%10110%00
Musil LukášCBUD "A"100%000%000%100%00
Ziegler MiloslavSACU300%000%100%200%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR500%000%300%200%00
(F) Kubín st. VlastimilKVAR200%000%100%100%00
Klika LukášSACU300%000%100%200%00
Řehák JosefSACU300%000%100%200%00
Pacovský MichalSACU500%000%200%300%00
(F) Zrzavecký TomášKVAR100%000%100%000%00
Hanzálek ZdeněkCBUD "A"100%000%000%100%00
Gulda PetrMODR200%000%100%100%00
(F) Pecina MichalKVAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Hong KiCELA "A"000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%10
(J) Čech JanCBRO000%000%000%000%00
Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
Perun PatrikVSET000%000%000%000%00
(F) Bláha KarelKVAR000%000%000%000%00