Extraliga mužů

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Doubrava JiříSACU7686%000%33100%4375%00
Kadeřábek VáclavSACU7686%000%2150%55100%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU6583%000%33100%3267%00
Makara RichardSACU5480%000%11100%4375%00
Vanke JanLIKV191579%000%9778%10880%00
(F) Bláha KarelLIKV9778%000%5480%4375%00
Knytl MartinSACU4375%000%000%4375%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR7571%000%100%6583%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV191368%000%9778%10660%00
Řehák JosefSACU3267%000%100%22100%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO11764%000%5480%6350%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR11764%000%5240%6583%00
Galus SilvenVSET8563%000%3267%5360%00
Kolenský MichalCELA10660%3267%33100%4125%00
(J) Kučera MilanCAKO12758%000%6467%6350%00
Mrákava JakubCAKO14857%3133%5480%6350%00
Stupák LadislavVSET201155%5480%6467%9333%00
Müller MartinMODR11655%100%3133%7571%00
Brutovský JánVSET17953%000%7343%10660%00
Hron KarelLIKV231252%6350%6117%11873%00
Medek MatějLIKV16850%000%500%11873%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET2150%000%11100%100%00
Kop PavelMODR8450%2150%3133%3267%00
(J) Višvader DavidCBUD4250%000%000%4250%00
Dvořák JiříLIKV8450%000%2150%6350%00
Kilík JánCELA8450%000%33100%5120%00
(F) Vichtora RudolfVSET8450%000%100%7457%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET2150%000%000%2150%00
Gebel LumírVSET13646%000%4125%9556%00
Kalous JiříCAKO11545%000%6467%5120%00
Pelikán RadekMODR9444%000%5240%4250%00
Vít OndřejZATE9444%22100%3133%4125%00
Vít PetrZATE7343%000%3133%4250%10
Kubín ml. VlastimilLIKV7343%000%000%7343%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO7343%000%000%7343%00
Medek JakubLIKV17741%000%7114%10660%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD5240%000%2150%3133%00
Topinka PetrMODR5240%000%000%5240%00
Stejskal PetrSACU5240%100%11100%3133%00
Gargulák PetrVSET8338%000%000%8338%00
Spilka MartinCELA6233%000%2150%4125%00
(F) Šafr RadekCELA3133%000%000%3133%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE6233%000%200%4250%00
Putík DanCAKO6233%000%000%6233%00
Matějka OndřejCBUD6233%000%2150%4125%00
Flekač MartinCELA7229%000%3133%4125%00
Holas VojtěchCELA7229%000%2150%5120%00
Belko BranislavVSET11327%000%300%8338%00
Plachý MichalVSET15427%000%7114%8338%00
(J) Kovařík JaroslavZATE4125%000%000%4125%00
Musil ZdeněkCBUD6117%000%200%4125%00
Chalupa JanCBUD7114%200%200%3133%00
Gulda PetrMODR400%000%000%400%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD100%000%000%100%00
Pecina MichalZATE200%000%000%200%00
(J) Svoboda DanielLIKV100%000%000%100%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA100%000%000%100%00
(J) Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD100%000%000%100%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA100%000%000%100%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE600%000%200%400%00
Kaděra JanCELA200%000%100%100%00
Brehm PetrZATE200%000%000%200%00
Fík DanielCBUD200%000%000%200%00
Chadim JakubCAKO200%000%100%100%00
Kupský TomášSACU100%100%000%000%00
Chadim TomášCAKO100%000%000%100%00
(J) Souček LukášCELA300%000%000%300%00
(F) Kubát JanLIKV000%000%000%000%00
Bertko MichalMODR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kubín st. VlastimilLIKV000%000%000%000%00
Macurek TomášCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Pertlík MarekZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Veselý FrantišekLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Poncar PatrikCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Putík JiříCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Perun PatrikVSET000%000%000%000%00
Suchý JiříCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Simon VladimírCAKO000%000%000%000%00
(F) Strejček MartinCAKO000%000%000%000%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(F) Jančík KarelZATE000%000%000%000%00
(F) Čermák MartinLIKV000%000%000%000%00
Flaks LukášSACU000%000%000%000%00
(F) Knop GerhardLIKV000%000%000%000%00
(J) Kubín RadimLIKV000%000%000%000%00