Extraliga mužů

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(J) Hyžák TomášVSET11100%000%11100%000%00
(F) Novotný LukášMODR11100%000%11100%000%00
(F) Putík JiříCAKO22100%000%000%22100%00
(F) Stupka MiroslavSACU11100%000%11100%000%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR413688%000%191684%222091%00
Müller MartinMODR302687%000%131185%171588%00
(F) Kalous st. ZdeněkCAKO7686%2150%22100%33100%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR373184%000%161169%212095%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR131077%000%6467%7686%00
Suchý JiříCAKO4375%000%2150%22100%00
Pelikán RadekMODR342574%000%161488%181161%00
Bertko MichalMODR271970%000%12758%151280%00
Vanke JanKVAR463270%100%191368%261973%00
Kop PavelMODR523567%13969%181478%211257%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR392667%11100%161063%221568%00
(J) Kučera MilanCAKO392667%11100%151280%231357%00
Brutovský JánVSET463065%000%211571%251560%00
Stejskal PetrSACU5360%000%2150%3267%00
Chadim TomášCAKO372259%000%13862%241458%00
Chalupa JanCBUD613557%13538%221464%261662%10
Stupák LadislavVSET573256%13646%211467%231252%00
Doubrava JiříSACU543056%5120%221464%271556%00
(F) Bláha KarelKVAR9556%000%5360%4250%00
Musil ZdeněkCBUD482654%000%231565%251144%00
Holas VojtěchCELA412254%000%171165%241146%00
Hron KarelKVAR412254%9444%13431%191474%00
Medek JakubKVAR341853%000%15533%191368%00
Chadim JakubCAKO17953%000%9667%8338%00
(J) Chejn PetrSACU17953%000%9778%8225%00
Knytl MartinSACU361953%000%8450%281554%00
Ryneš PavelCBUD361953%000%10330%261662%00
Kolenský MichalCELA552953%141071%16956%251040%00
Plachý MichalVSET382053%100%171271%20840%00
Medek MatějKVAR402153%100%13215%261973%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO211152%000%3267%18950%00
Topinka PetrMODR251352%000%9444%16956%00
Pavelka JanVSET251352%000%11873%14536%00
Mrákava JakubCAKO522752%9778%19947%241146%00
Kalous JiříCAKO432251%200%171165%241146%00
(F) Truc NikolasSACU2150%000%11100%100%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA2150%000%000%2150%00
(J) Gulda TomášMODR16850%000%6233%10660%00
Spilka MartinCELA381950%000%13969%251040%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR12650%000%5240%7457%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO412049%000%18844%231252%00
Vondrášek JanCBUD251248%000%11545%14750%10
Ungermann VilémSACU391846%200%181161%19737%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU331545%000%14643%19947%00
Kaděra JanCELA271244%000%181056%9222%00
Kadeřábek VáclavSACU411844%700%15640%191263%00
Kilík JánCELA482144%000%231043%251144%10
Kupský TomášSACU231043%000%10660%13431%00
Macurek TomášCAKO281243%000%11545%17741%00
(J) Višvader DavidCBUD21943%100%6233%14750%00
Gebel LumírVSET331442%000%12542%21943%00
(F) Vichtora RudolfVSET12542%000%300%9556%10
Flaks LukášSACU22941%000%7343%15640%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR5240%100%100%3267%00
Belko BranislavVSET351440%000%14750%21733%00
Gargulák PetrVSET251040%000%300%221045%00
Vít OndřejZATE552240%121192%18844%25312%00
Perun PatrikVSET10440%000%5240%5240%00
Makara RichardSACU421638%000%20630%221045%00
(F) Nezval JosefVSET16638%000%6233%10440%00
Fík DanielCBUD441636%000%18317%261350%00
(F) Šafr RadekCELA14536%000%100%13538%00
Šafránek JakubCBUD17635%000%12542%5120%00
Flekač MartinCELA491735%000%22941%27830%00
Řehák JosefSACU6233%000%200%4250%00
Kubín ml. VlastimilKVAR25832%000%9222%16638%00
Matějka OndřejCBUD471532%000%22418%251144%00
Galus SilvenVSET7229%000%3133%4125%00
Vít PetrZATE391128%100%17741%21419%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA11327%000%5240%6117%00
(J) Souček LukášCELA15427%000%7343%8113%00
Pecina MichalZATE27726%000%600%21733%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE391026%000%14321%25728%00
(J) Kovařík JaroslavZATE23522%000%1000%13538%00
(J) Svoboda DanielKVAR15320%000%7229%8113%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET10220%000%6117%4125%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE41820%100%14321%26519%00
(J) Kubín RadimKVAR18317%200%10330%600%00
Dráždil MilanZATE20315%000%9111%11218%00
Brehm PetrZATE2300%000%1100%1200%00
(J) Žikeš ml. DavidCBUD100%000%100%000%00
(F) Pertlík MarekZATE800%000%400%400%00
(F) Jančík KarelZATE200%000%200%000%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD100%000%100%000%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET400%000%300%100%00
(F) Kubát JanKVAR300%000%100%200%00
Gulda PetrMODR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Veselý FrantišekKVAR000%000%000%000%00
(F) Kubín st. VlastimilKVAR000%000%000%000%00