T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Konečný David6467%000%2150%4375%00
Mrákava Jakub13862%33100%4125%6467%00
Paul Milan4250%000%200%22100%00
Voříšek Dušan8450%000%200%6467%00
Kučera Petr6233%000%000%6233%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav4125%000%000%4125%00
Kovář David9222%000%300%6233%00
Vojtíšek Marek100%000%000%100%00
Krátký Martin300%000%100%200%00
Veselý Dominik200%000%100%100%00
Pešek Jan000%000%000%000%00