T.J. Sokol Holice

T.J. Sokol Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Mrákava Jakub604575%131185%201680%271867%00
Krátký Martin463167%11100%211362%241771%00
Levý Patrik5360%000%2150%3267%00
Voříšek Dušan382258%000%13646%251664%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav11545%000%3133%8450%00
Nastoupil Adam8338%000%4125%4250%00
Kučera Petr401538%000%13862%27726%00
Konečný David451022%000%21419%24625%00
Vojtíšek Marek5120%000%200%3133%00
Paul Milan39718%000%19211%20525%00
Kovář David12217%000%5240%700%00
Kalousek Daniel8113%000%4125%400%00
Veselý Dominik200%000%100%100%00
Líbal Marek000%000%000%000%00
Pešek Jan000%000%000%000%00