2. liga muži play-off

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Bicek JanTREB22100%000%11100%000%11100%000%00
Doležel RobinPRER55100%000%11100%000%44100%000%00
Stupka MiroslavZAJE111091%000%5480%000%66100%000%00
Kanda KamilSACU8788%000%44100%000%4375%000%00
Srba PatrikNOBY131185%000%6583%000%7686%000%00
Ešner DavidNOBY171482%000%8788%000%9778%000%00
Štěpař LadislavNOBY171482%000%8788%000%9778%000%00
Zvoníček JiříPRER10880%000%000%000%10880%000%00
(J) Mlejnek MatějCAKO9778%000%4375%000%5480%000%00
Novotný VojtěchNOBY131077%5480%4375%000%4375%000%00
Fürbacher JakubSACU12975%000%6583%000%6467%000%00
Strašil IvoPOST4375%000%22100%000%2150%000%00
(F) Kopecký MartinCAKO8675%11100%33100%000%4250%000%00
Dreiseitl JiříPRER241771%000%12758%000%121083%000%00
Miklík OndřejPRER171271%11100%8563%000%8675%000%00
Pešek PetrZDAR171271%000%7343%000%10990%000%00
Fňukal RadekZDAR13969%000%300%000%10990%000%00
Chadim JakubCAKO191368%2150%6467%000%11873%000%00
Sýkora PetrNOBY181267%000%8675%000%10660%000%00
Vlček AntonínNKZO3267%000%000%000%3267%000%00
Nový PetrTREB3267%000%000%000%3267%000%00
Jelínek PavelNOBY11764%000%11100%000%10660%000%00
Tolar OndřejSTRI191263%5360%7457%000%7571%000%00
Franců MatyášCAKO161063%2150%4125%000%10880%000%00
Novotný DanielZDAR231461%5240%8338%000%10990%000%00
Nozar DominikSTRI12758%000%6233%000%6583%000%00
Katz JosefCAKO12758%000%100%000%11764%000%00
(J) Katz AntonínCAKO14857%000%6467%000%8450%000%00
Bělík JanTREB9556%000%4250%000%5360%000%00
Šperlík JanSACU11655%000%5240%000%6467%000%00
Holý JiříNOBY13754%100%2150%000%10660%000%00
Kůsa ŠimonHRAD13754%000%6583%000%7229%000%00
Kopejtko JakubHRAD15853%100%6583%000%8338%000%00
Randýsek VáclavPRER211152%100%9333%000%11873%000%00
Řepka AdamZAJE16850%3133%6117%000%7686%000%00
Kouba JanHABE2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC4250%11100%100%000%2150%000%00
Votava TomášHABE6350%2150%2150%000%2150%000%00
Kolářík LubošHABE4250%000%2150%000%2150%000%00
Rychlý JakubTREB4250%000%2150%000%2150%000%00
Fryš MilanZAJE6350%000%200%000%4375%000%00
Vlček JanNKZO4250%000%100%000%3267%000%00
Zemen TomášHABE2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Brož TadeášHABE4250%000%2150%000%2150%000%00
Uhlíř VojtěchHABE4250%000%2150%000%2150%000%00
Tirpák JanZAJE17847%200%6583%000%9333%000%00
Sobotka FilipSTRI11545%000%300%000%8563%000%00
Pírek LukášPOST9444%22100%3133%000%4125%000%00
Sládek FrantišekZDAR9444%000%000%000%9444%000%00
Kubica OndřejTREB9444%000%4250%000%5240%000%00
Řepka PavelZAJE9444%000%300%000%6467%000%00
Padělek MartinJENS9444%000%4250%000%5240%000%00
Mareček BohuslavJENS9444%000%4250%000%5240%000%00
Kolář MartinPOST7343%100%22100%000%4125%000%00
Žikeš DavidTREB14643%3267%4125%000%7343%000%00
Chomoucký PetrPRER12542%000%500%000%7571%000%00
Lustig JiříJENS5240%000%000%000%5240%000%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR15640%000%6233%000%9444%000%00
Marek JakubTREB5240%000%200%000%3267%000%00
Kopáček JakubCAKO10440%100%100%000%8450%000%00
Ščepka VáclavPRER16638%5120%200%000%9556%000%00
Nezbeda TomášZAJE8338%000%200%000%6350%000%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD8338%000%000%000%8338%000%00
Boček JakubHRAD8338%000%3133%000%5240%000%00
Sobotka MatějZDAR16638%000%7229%000%9444%000%00
Chráska JosefZBEC8338%11100%3267%000%400%000%00
Bergmann LukášPRER19737%000%8113%000%11655%000%00
Suchý MartinCAKO11436%000%6233%000%5240%000%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD11436%000%3133%000%8338%000%00
Smola MilanHRAD14536%3267%4125%000%7229%000%00
Tuška MichalSACU14536%3133%5240%000%6233%000%00
Šichtanc MilanSTRI17635%000%7457%000%10220%000%00
Kolštrom JanNKZO6233%000%300%000%3267%000%00
Štěpánek PetrJENS12433%3267%4125%000%5120%000%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE12433%000%4125%000%8338%000%00
Petera TomášZBEC3133%000%11100%000%200%000%00
Ryšavý DavidZBEC6233%000%3133%000%3133%000%00
Sisák LukášJENS10330%000%4250%000%6117%000%00
Kubica MatějTREB7229%000%200%000%5240%000%00
Rohlík PetrSTRI14429%000%6233%000%8225%000%00
Lollek ViktorPRER7229%000%200%000%5240%000%00
Pecina MichalZAJE4125%000%11100%000%300%000%00
Kolář TomášPOST4125%000%11100%000%300%000%00
Páv MatoušZBEC8225%000%4250%000%400%000%00
Hanuš MartinZBEC4125%000%000%000%4125%000%00
Sedláček MarekNKZO4125%000%100%000%3133%000%00
(F) Ziegler MiloslavSACU8225%000%3267%000%500%000%00
Hrkal VítekSACU4125%000%2150%000%200%000%00
(F) Smola MatyášHRAD5120%000%000%000%5120%000%00
Svoboda LeošNKZO5120%000%200%000%3133%000%00
Jarmar KarelPOST5120%000%000%000%5120%000%00
Červinka MartinZBEC5120%000%100%000%4125%000%00
Bucher JakubPOST10220%000%4125%000%6117%000%00
(J) Jirovský TomášSACU5120%000%000%000%5120%000%00
Kulhánek OndřejPOST5120%000%2150%000%300%000%00
Lorenz MichalJENS10220%000%4125%000%6117%000%00
Levý PatrikZBEC5120%000%100%000%4125%000%00
Buddeus FilipSACU6117%000%000%000%6117%000%00
Kupský TomášJENS6117%000%100%000%5120%000%00
Hudok JiříZBEC6117%000%2150%000%400%000%00
Klinka MatějSTRI13215%000%300%000%10220%000%00
Mucha TomášNKZO7114%200%200%000%3133%000%00
Pobucký FrantišekPOST8113%000%300%000%5120%000%00
Lakomý JiříPRER10110%000%400%000%6117%000%00
Klauber JiříSTRI200%000%000%000%200%000%00
Sobotka LukášSTRI300%000%000%000%300%000%00
Březina ZdeněkNKZO200%000%200%000%000%000%00
Zapletal OndřejCAKO100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Zapletal MarekZDAR600%000%200%000%400%000%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE200%000%000%000%200%000%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Kučera JiříSTRI400%000%000%000%400%000%00
Lollek PetrPRER100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Hanák JiříPOST200%000%000%000%200%000%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE300%000%000%000%300%000%00
Herda RadimTREB100%000%100%000%000%000%00
Košina OndřejTREB200%000%000%000%200%000%00
Vlach LukášZBEC000%000%000%000%000%000%00
Smutný LubomírZBEC000%000%000%000%000%000%00