1. liga muži - play off/out

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Sušánka JanJANO33100%000%11100%000%22100%000%00
Fries OndřejPEKL151387%44100%11100%4375%6583%000%00
Kotyza LukášPEKL11982%000%11100%4375%6583%000%00
Pelikán RadekHOLU10880%11100%4375%000%2150%33100%00
Macura JiříJANO4375%000%2150%000%22100%000%00
Šiška JanJANO4375%000%2150%000%22100%000%00
Bareš MichalCELA141071%000%6350%000%3267%55100%00
Spilka MartinCELA141071%000%6350%000%3267%55100%00
Čižinský JosefPEKL10770%000%4250%000%6583%000%00
Varo NorbertCELA3267%11100%000%100%000%11100%00
Vedral MarekCBRO6467%22100%100%000%3267%000%00
Zemánek PetrHOLU6467%000%3133%000%11100%22100%00
Bálek JanCBRO9667%000%11100%33100%5240%000%00
Škoda PetrCBUD9667%2150%22100%11100%200%22100%00
Pavelka JanHOLU9667%000%4375%000%5360%000%00
Svoboda TomášHOLU8563%000%2150%100%2150%33100%00
(J) Kasík TomášCELA14857%400%4375%100%11100%44100%00
Červenka MichalCBRO9556%000%11100%33100%4125%100%00
Pohl VáclavPEKL11655%000%44100%000%3133%4125%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA8450%000%5240%000%3267%000%00
Janík MartinCBRO8450%000%3267%000%5240%000%00
Flekač MartinCELA16850%000%2150%5240%9556%000%00
(J) Procházka AdamCELA8450%000%2150%000%6350%000%00
(J) Prachař VojtěchPEKL2150%000%2150%000%000%000%00
Seidl FilipCELA16850%000%2150%5240%9556%000%00
Šimeček PetrPEKL10550%000%33100%000%3133%4125%00
Vrtiška MichalCELA6350%000%100%000%5360%000%00
Kopecký AdamPEKL4250%000%000%2150%2150%000%00
Příhoda MarianHOLU6350%000%100%000%5360%000%00
Tomek MiroslavOPAV2150%000%000%11100%100%000%00
Burian DavidMODR9444%22100%3133%000%4125%000%00
Kubeš KristiánCBUD5240%000%000%000%5240%000%00
Kalianko KryštofCBUD10440%100%2150%2150%200%3267%00
Kočí VáclavCBUD8338%000%3133%000%5240%000%00
Krejčí MatějHOLU8338%000%000%300%5360%000%00
Šafránek JanCBUD8338%000%3133%000%200%3267%00
Bokisch RadimOPAV3133%100%000%11100%100%000%00
Bartoš JanMODR6233%000%000%2150%2150%200%00
Petr MartinHOLU3133%000%100%000%100%11100%00
Sluka TomášMODR3133%000%11100%000%200%000%00
Cibulka JanJANO3133%000%11100%000%100%100%00
Frank RadoslavCELA6233%000%3133%000%200%11100%00
Halva FilipMODR6233%000%2150%000%4125%000%00
Volf MartinCBUD3133%000%000%000%3133%000%00
Jahoda TomášMODR3133%000%000%100%11100%100%00
Jarkovský PavelPEKL6233%000%4250%000%000%200%00
Koblic MartinPEKL7229%000%11100%000%200%4125%00
Brenner TomášMODR7229%000%100%2150%2150%200%00
Baloun RichardCBRO7229%100%3133%000%11100%200%00
Hrdlička DominikCBUD7229%000%200%000%5240%000%00
Boleloucký QuidoMODR7229%000%3133%000%4125%000%00
Cibulka TomášCBRO8225%000%3133%000%2150%300%00
Jurka OndřejMODR4125%000%2150%000%100%100%00
Sýkora JanCBRO5120%000%000%000%2150%300%00
Šiška JakubJANO5120%100%2150%000%100%100%00
Čuřík ČestmírCBRO300%000%100%000%000%200%00
Kurka OndřejOPAV200%000%100%000%000%100%00
Bálek FrantišekCBRO100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Čejka JaroslavCBUD200%000%000%100%000%100%00
Šiška VáclavJANO300%000%000%100%100%100%00
Hyžák TomášOPAV100%000%000%000%000%100%00
Stařičný JanOPAV200%000%100%000%100%000%00
Nezval JosefOPAV200%000%100%000%000%100%00
Podstatný JiříJANO100%000%000%100%000%000%00
Rott TomášJANO200%000%000%100%000%100%00
Blažek AntonínCBRO300%000%300%000%000%000%00
Havránek TomášHOLU500%200%000%200%100%000%00
Adámek RadimOPAV100%000%100%000%000%000%00
Sliacký MatyášCBUD600%000%100%200%200%100%00