1. liga ženy

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Fojtíková AnetaCAKO33100%000%11100%000%22100%000%00
Plechatá KristýnaCAKO413380%7457%151493%000%191579%000%00
Červenková KateřinaCBRO201680%000%6467%000%141286%000%00
Poláková LucieCBRO12975%000%6350%000%66100%000%00
Sekáčová AdélaCAKO342574%11100%151493%000%181056%000%00
Cibulková LenkaCBRO151173%000%7457%000%8788%000%00
Möglichová JanaCBRO261973%000%13862%000%131185%000%00
Zachová GabrielaSANT402973%8788%141179%000%181161%000%00
Chuchlová MartinaCBRO201470%000%8563%000%12975%000%00
Lepsényi BoglárkaSTAR322269%88100%10770%000%14750%000%00
Cihlářová BarboraCAKO221568%000%300%000%191579%000%00
Blažková AdélaCBRO312168%000%14857%000%171376%000%00
Langrová ZuzanaSANT6467%000%3267%000%3267%000%00
Severinová DominikaSANT12867%000%5360%000%7571%000%00
Oberreiterová PavlaCAKO6467%000%5360%000%11100%000%00
Tumová DanaSANT3267%000%2150%000%11100%000%00
Sýkorová JanaCBRO201365%000%9556%000%11873%000%00
Kulhavá MarkétaSANT312065%000%13969%000%181161%000%00
Cibulková AndreaCBRO13862%000%5360%000%8563%000%00
Mlejnková TerezaCAKO332061%11100%13431%000%191579%000%00
Bálková LucieCBRO251560%000%13646%000%12975%000%00
Schenková BarboraCELA5360%000%3133%000%22100%000%00
Drahotová ZuzanaCELA352057%7457%11655%000%171059%000%00
Řeháková RůženaSTAR301757%000%131077%000%17741%000%00
Šlechtová DenisaSTAR291655%100%12867%000%16850%000%00
Šedová AndreaCELA201155%000%3133%000%171059%000%00
Blažková DenisaCBRO412254%10110%15960%000%161275%000%00
Řepková HanaSANT211152%000%8563%000%13646%000%00
Čapková ErikaSTAR251352%000%10770%000%15640%000%00
Polidarová MichaelaSANT2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Vaňátková MonikaCELA2150%000%000%000%2150%000%00
Bačkovská DagmarCELA281450%000%11655%000%17847%000%00
Matysková AndreaCAKO241250%000%10220%000%141071%000%00
Kosová ZuzanaCELA301550%000%13646%000%17953%000%00
Jakubcová ZuzanaSANT341647%2150%14964%000%18633%000%00
Kulhavá DenisaCAKO13646%000%10440%000%3267%000%00
Moravcová TerezaCELA9444%000%8450%000%100%000%00
Honzíková EliškaSANT271244%000%10660%000%17635%000%00
Caltová GabrielaSTAR10440%000%7343%000%3133%000%00
Vaňátková IvetaCELA331339%300%13646%000%17741%000%00
Pajerová RadkaCELA13538%000%10440%000%3133%000%00
Zátková PavlaSTAR21838%000%6350%000%15533%000%00
Veselá DominikaCELA16638%000%000%000%16638%000%00
Stulíková VeronikaSANT23835%000%9444%000%14429%000%00
Körösi-Pál EvelinSANT15533%000%7571%000%800%000%00
Strejčovská VeronikaCAKO21733%100%7114%000%13646%000%00
Buchalová LindaSTAR24833%000%10330%000%14536%000%00
Cibulková LucieCBRO3133%000%100%000%2150%000%00
Nejedlá VěraCAKO10330%000%4125%000%6233%000%00
Svobodová KateřinaSTAR31929%100%13323%000%17635%000%00
Baxová JanaSTAR8225%000%3133%000%5120%000%00
Jarimová LuciaVSET8225%000%3133%000%5120%000%00
Bergerová AnežkaCBRO4125%000%2150%000%200%000%00
Lehutová BarboraVSET32825%7343%10330%000%15213%000%00
Perunová MiroslavaVSET21419%000%9222%000%12217%000%00
Beňušová MonikaVSET16319%300%6233%000%7114%000%00
Matysová Žažová LenkaVSET1517%000%8113%000%700%000%00
Jurečková EliškaVSET1816%000%9111%000%900%000%00
Loskotová VandaVSET1600%000%700%000%900%000%00
Šimková Stašová KatarínaVSET1500%000%600%000%900%000%00
Braunerová MáriaVSET1700%000%700%000%1000%000%00
Tymichová VeronikaCBRO200%000%100%000%100%000%00
Halaštová TerezaVSET100%000%000%000%100%000%00
Vargová NinaVSET1600%000%700%000%900%000%00
Cibulková IrenaCAKO200%000%000%000%200%000%00
Vávrová DenisaVSET000%000%000%000%000%000%00