DTJ Santoška

DTJ Santoška
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%DMDVMDM%TTVT%TMTVMTM%ŽKČK
Tumová Dana11100%000%000%000%11100%000%00
Zachová Gabriela362775%000%171271%000%191579%000%00
Kulhavá Markéta241875%000%9778%000%151173%000%00
Beňušová Monika14964%000%6583%000%8450%000%00
Polidarová Michaela10660%000%200%000%8675%000%00
Viňanská Gabriela422457%10550%13431%000%191579%000%00
Jakubcová Zuzana15640%000%7457%000%8225%000%00
Řepková Hana251040%000%10440%000%15640%000%00
Honzíková Eliška23939%000%8450%000%15533%000%00
Rakovičová Denisa16425%000%400%000%12433%000%00
Jakubcová Zuzana400%000%200%000%200%000%00