Tělocvičná jednota. SOKOL Holice

Tělocvičná jednota. SOKOL Holice
  • Adresa
    Holubova 446, Holice
    Holice
Hráč ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Vojtíšek Marek3267%000%11100%2150%00
Veselý Dominik3267%000%100%22100%00
Kop Pavel301963%000%14964%161063%00
Pohl Václav301757%000%14964%16850%00
Kučera Petr8450%000%200%6467%00
Příhoda Marian21838%000%500%16850%00
Mrákava Jakub331236%8563%9222%16531%00
Krátký Martin6233%000%5240%100%00
Kovář David3133%000%3133%000%00
Voříšek Dušan6233%000%000%6233%00
Červinka Martin22732%000%8225%14536%00
Konečný David600%000%400%200%00
Hoffmann Jaroslav100%000%000%100%00
Pešek Jan000%000%000%000%00