BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Andris TomášVSET222091%4375%10990%88100%00
Hyžák TomášVSET201995%000%10990%1010100%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC231565%5480%10880%8338%00
Belko BranislavVSET171588%200%88100%77100%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET171482%000%9667%88100%00
Majštiník DavidVSET161275%000%11764%55100%00
Hanus JanNKMO191263%44100%8563%7343%00
Svoboda TomášNKMO241250%000%12758%12542%00
Pohl VáclavZBEC221045%000%12867%10220%00
Levý PatrikBELA23835%000%12433%11436%00
Boleloucký QuidoNKMO18844%11100%10330%7457%00
Středa PavelZBEC15747%000%8450%7343%00
Kalousek DanielBELA20630%000%10220%10440%00
Bartoš JanNKMO21629%100%13431%7229%00
Horčička FilipBELA25520%600%12325%7229%00
Podzemný JiříVSET7571%000%6467%11100%00
Polák DavidZBEC13431%000%9444%400%00
Pošepný MichalZBEC17424%100%10330%6117%00
Kubíček PatrikBELA15320%000%10110%5240%00
Zelba TomášZBEC33100%000%22100%11100%00
Halašta JakubVSET33100%000%22100%11100%00
Jonas MichalNKMO7229%000%4125%3133%00
Brenner TomášNKMO2150%000%2150%000%00
Šimek MatějZBEC5120%000%3133%200%00
Kutý DanielNKMO000%000%000%000%00
Lisek JanBELA500%000%400%100%00
Gürtler SamuelNKMO500%000%300%200%00
Němec JanBELA600%000%300%300%00