Extraliga - play off/out

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Šafr RadekCELA33100%000%000%33100%00
Fík DanielCAKO11100%000%000%11100%00
(J) Bílý DanielVSET22100%000%11100%11100%00
(F) Petřina MilošCAKO11100%000%000%11100%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR11100%000%000%11100%00
Souček LukášCAKO44100%000%000%44100%00
Chadim TomášCAKO22100%000%22100%000%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO9889%2150%33100%44100%00
Vít PetrZATE7686%000%33100%4375%00
Vít OndřejZATE9778%22100%33100%4250%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR131077%000%6467%7686%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR131077%000%6467%7686%00
Müller MartinMODR12975%000%5360%7686%00
Kučera MilanCAKO7571%000%33100%4250%00
Topinka PetrMODR7571%000%000%7571%00
Doubrava JiříMODR12867%000%5360%7571%00
Spilka MartinCELA5360%000%200%33100%00
Dráždil MilanZATE5360%000%100%4375%00
Flekač MartinCELA5360%000%200%33100%00
Chalupa JanVSET14857%000%6467%8450%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO7457%000%300%44100%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET9556%000%11100%8450%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR13754%4250%200%7571%00
Burian DavidMODR2150%000%000%2150%00
Medek MatějLIKV4250%000%000%4250%00
Putík DanLIKV8450%000%4250%4250%00
Pinkr PetrZATE4250%000%000%4250%00
Vanke JanLIKV8450%000%4250%4250%00
Ungermann st. VilémSTAR6350%000%200%4375%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR6350%000%200%4375%00
(F) Fürbacher JakubSACU2150%000%000%2150%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR6350%000%200%4375%00
Plachý MichalVSET13646%000%6467%7229%00
Stupák LadislavVSET13646%4375%5360%400%00
Gargulák PetrVSET7343%000%000%7343%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE7343%000%200%5360%00
Brutovský JánVSET12542%000%5360%7229%00
Jůzek JanZATE5240%000%200%3267%00
Putík JiříLIKV5240%000%200%3267%00
Kaděra JanCELA5240%000%3133%2150%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU5240%000%2150%3133%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET8338%000%000%8338%00
Ftačník JakubCELA3133%000%000%3133%00
Hron KarelLIKV6233%22100%000%400%00
(J) Matura DanielCELA3133%000%000%3133%00
Cibulka OndřejCAKO3133%000%000%3133%00
Kalous JiříCAKO7229%000%300%4250%00
Tůma DavidSTAR7229%000%3267%400%00
Chadim JakubCAKO7229%000%300%4250%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR4125%000%2150%200%00
Řehák JosefSACU4125%000%11100%300%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR5120%000%11100%400%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU5120%000%2150%300%00
Nepodal MichalSACU5120%000%200%3133%00
(J) Tůma KarelSACU6117%200%100%3133%00
Kolenský MichalCELA7114%200%3133%200%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV7114%000%3133%400%00
Medek JakubLIKV7114%000%3133%400%10
Sehrig MartinSACU200%000%100%100%00
Ungermann ml. VilémSTAR300%200%000%100%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR100%000%000%100%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET400%000%100%300%00
Holas VojtěchCELA600%000%200%400%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE100%000%000%100%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV600%000%200%400%10
Flaks LukášSACU500%000%200%300%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE200%000%000%200%00
Kilík JánCELA300%000%100%200%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR400%000%000%400%00
Pertlík MarekZATE000%000%000%000%00