BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Janko RadekSACU22100%000%11100%11100%00
Krunert MichalSACU77100%11100%22100%44100%00
Klečka JanCBUD11100%000%000%11100%00
Havlík TomášRADO131292%000%3267%1010100%00
Seidl FilipCELA262181%100%171588%8675%00
Gaszczyk PavelKVAR151280%000%8675%7686%00
Slavíček JosefRADO251976%4375%141286%7457%10
Ježek TomášRADO12975%000%9778%3267%00
Votava LukášRADO272074%000%151387%12758%00
Matura DanielCELA292172%3133%151173%11982%00
Hokr FilipRADO7571%000%44100%3133%00
Čuřík ČestmírCELA10770%000%3267%7571%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA201470%000%11873%9667%00
Tolar LukášKVAR402870%99100%18950%131077%00
Buriánek MartinRADO292069%000%141179%15960%00
Věženský TomášRADO9667%000%2150%7571%00
Nesládek PetrCELA211467%000%141179%7343%00
Krunert LukášSACU6467%000%4250%22100%00
Zach FilipSACU3267%000%2150%11100%00
Ziegler LukášSACU281864%100%17847%1010100%00
Svačina PavelCELA161063%000%9667%7457%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU291862%000%16956%13969%00
Švancar MartinRADO211362%200%141179%5240%00
Fujan MatějKVAR201260%000%11436%9889%00
Hejtík DominikCELA261558%5240%12650%9778%00
Šperlík JanSACU281657%2150%15640%11982%00
Musil LukášSACU261454%5120%12758%9667%00
Vachulka AdamRADO211152%3133%15853%3267%00
Hynek MichalZRUC311548%6583%14857%11218%00
Musil TomášSACU241146%000%14536%10660%00
Rott TomášZRUC321134%3133%16850%13215%00
Schäfer JanKVAR3133%000%200%11100%00
Gregor PavelKVAR30930%000%18317%12650%00
Svoboda JakubKVAR8225%000%5120%3133%00
Tišnovský VojtěchKVAR16425%000%10220%6233%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD34824%400%16638%14214%00
Potůček JanCBUD36719%000%18528%18211%00
Škoda PetrCBUD22418%4250%12217%600%00
Schicker PavelZRUC17318%000%10330%700%00
Trubač FilipKVAR6117%000%5120%100%00
Novotný JanCBUD31516%100%18422%1218%00
Škudrna DanielZRUC25416%000%18317%7114%00
Nozar DominikKVAR15213%000%9111%6117%00
Ausberger AdamZRUC20210%000%9111%1119%00
Suchý MichalZRUC10110%000%5120%500%00
Buchal PatrikCBUD2229%000%1417%8113%00
Cinert FilipZRUC300%000%100%200%00
Haišman RadekZRUC400%000%200%200%00
Kopejtko JakubZRUC100%000%000%100%00
Rendl ZdeněkKVAR300%000%200%100%00
Čakan RenéCBUD100%000%000%100%00
Sutnar OndřejZRUC200%000%100%100%00
Khandl DanielSACU000%000%000%000%00
Hendrych MatějRADO000%000%000%000%00