BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Čuřík ČestmírCELA11100%000%000%11100%00
Hokr FilipRADO33100%000%22100%11100%00
Vachulka AdamRADO44100%000%33100%11100%00
Havlík TomášRADO33100%000%22100%11100%00
Gaszczyk PavelKVAR44100%000%22100%22100%00
Ježek TomášRADO33100%000%22100%11100%00
Klečka JanCBUD11100%000%000%11100%00
Slavíček JosefRADO8788%2150%44100%22100%10
Buriánek MartinRADO8788%000%44100%4375%00
Hejtík DominikCELA6583%000%4375%22100%00
Nesládek PetrCELA6583%000%44100%2150%00
Votava LukášRADO5480%000%33100%2150%00
Seidl FilipCELA5480%100%33100%11100%00
Loffelmann TomášCELA4375%000%22100%2150%00
Matura DanielCELA7571%100%4375%22100%00
Švancar MartinRADO3267%000%22100%100%00
Tolar LukášKVAR9667%22100%4250%3267%00
Potůček JanCBUD8450%000%4250%4250%00
Věženský TomášRADO2150%000%000%2150%00
Svačina PavelCELA2150%000%000%2150%00
Fujan MatějKVAR2150%000%100%11100%00
Hynek MichalZRUC9444%22100%4250%300%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD10440%200%4250%4250%00
Novotný JanCBUD6233%000%4125%2150%00
Rott TomášZRUC3133%000%2150%100%00
Schicker PavelZRUC6233%000%4250%200%00
Krunert LukášSACU3133%000%200%11100%00
Musil LukášSACU9333%2150%4125%3133%00
Buchal PatrikCBUD6233%000%4125%2150%00
Šperlík JanSACU6233%000%300%3267%00
Ziegler LukášSACU6233%000%400%22100%00
Škudrna DanielZRUC5120%000%4125%100%00
Gregor PavelKVAR6117%000%400%2150%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU6117%000%4125%200%00
Musil TomášSACU7114%000%400%3133%00
Ausberger AdamZRUC500%000%200%300%00
Haišman RadekZRUC100%000%000%100%00
Kopejtko JakubZRUC100%000%000%100%00
Nozar DominikKVAR400%000%200%200%00
Svoboda JakubKVAR400%000%300%100%00
Tišnovský VojtěchKVAR400%000%200%200%00
Sutnar OndřejZRUC200%000%100%100%00
Škoda PetrCBUD200%000%100%100%00
Janko RadekSACU000%000%000%000%00
Khandl DanielSACU000%000%000%000%00
Hendrych MatějRADO000%000%000%000%00