2. liga muži "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Moc DušanPRIS66100%000%22100%44100%00
Nezval JosefVSET "B"11100%000%000%11100%00
Šimáně DavidPRIS312994%55100%1010100%161488%00
Andris TomášVSET "B"282279%000%121083%161275%00
Havránek LukášPRIS4375%000%22100%2150%00
Bílý DanielVSET "B"342574%8675%11873%151173%00
(J) Pešek PetrZDAR11873%000%7457%44100%00
Srba PatrikPRIS292172%000%121083%171165%00
Zelba TomášPRIS261869%000%9667%171271%00
Bartoš OndřejPRIS322269%5360%10550%171482%00
Řehák MartinZBEC281864%000%131292%15640%00
Gebel LumírVSET "B"8563%000%4250%4375%00
Jeník RadimPRIS261662%000%9444%171271%00
Král JanPANK221359%000%8563%14857%00
Krunert MichalPANK12758%000%5360%7457%00
Albrecht ŠtěpánPANK7457%000%22100%5240%00
Šťastný JakubPANK281657%000%14750%14964%00
Majštiník DavidVSET "B"231357%000%9889%14536%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET "B"16956%000%8563%8450%00
Šenkýř MartinPRIS9556%000%33100%6233%00
Šťastný OndřejPRIS11655%000%5480%6233%00
Mikula TomášVSET "B"13754%2150%4375%7343%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET "B"231252%000%9444%14857%00
Závorka MilanPANK331752%4125%13646%161063%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR351851%000%16850%191053%00
Pospíšil LukášZDAR392051%8450%14750%17953%00
(J) Halašta JakubVSET "B"14750%000%5360%9444%00
Šoupal MartinZDAR261350%100%9444%16956%00
Bernard TomášZBEC2150%000%11100%100%00
Oborník LadislavPRIS8450%000%2150%6350%00
Harmanec AdamPANK221150%000%10770%12433%00
Petrás JakubPANK341750%5360%12758%17741%00
(F) Nejedlý LukášZDAR2150%000%000%2150%00
Voříšek RadimZDAR251248%000%10440%15853%00
Urubčík RomanZDAR231148%100%9444%13754%00
(J) Stařičný JanVSET "B"211048%000%8563%13538%00
Košek JanPRIS11545%000%3133%8450%00
Hartman DavidZBEC7343%000%3267%4125%00
Teichman ČestmírZBEC7343%000%100%6350%00
Doležal LukášZBEC19842%000%4250%15640%00
Novotný DanielZDAR291241%000%12433%17847%00
Petrás OndřejPANK291241%100%10330%18950%00
Vlach LukášZBEC23939%000%9333%14643%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC261038%300%10660%13431%00
Novák PetrPANK261038%000%10330%16744%00
Vala TomášVSET "B"21838%000%4250%17635%00
Miškovský RichardKROM21838%000%300%18844%00
(F) Sládek FrantišekZDAR3133%000%2150%100%00
Levý PatrikZBEC18633%000%7229%11436%00
Poláček OndřejZBEC12433%000%5360%7114%00
Kysilka JanZDAR6233%000%3133%3133%00
Prouza ZdeněkZBEC6233%000%3133%3133%00
(J) Polák DavidZBEC3133%000%100%2150%00
Nejedlý DavidZDAR3133%000%100%2150%00
Dvorský KarelKROM16531%000%7114%9444%00
Musil LuděkZDAR13431%000%100%12433%00
Rezek DominikKROM26831%000%10110%16744%00
Bábek LukášKROM21629%4125%8113%9444%00
Bršlica LadislavKROM21629%000%8113%13538%00
Černý PatrikZBEC25728%000%12433%13323%00
Málek MartinKROM34926%500%1119%18844%00
Kutý DanielKROM5120%000%300%2150%00
(F) Šplíchal JaroslavPANK5120%000%200%3133%00
Bosák MartinKROM18317%000%700%11327%00
Úruba JaroslavKROM6117%100%3133%200%00
Vilímek MarekKROM1517%000%700%8113%00
(F) Harmanec JakubPANK600%000%300%300%00
(F) Šaroun MichalPANK100%000%100%000%00
Šimek MatějZBEC400%000%300%100%00
(F) Srněnský TomášVSET "B"100%000%100%000%00
Balogh IgorKROM000%000%000%000%00
Doležel KarelKROM000%000%000%000%00
Budkai LukášPRIS000%000%000%000%00