2. liga muži "B"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Nejedlý DavidZDAR11100%000%000%11100%00
Moc DušanPRIS66100%000%22100%44100%00
Havránek LukášPRIS22100%000%11100%11100%00
Hartman DavidZBEC11100%000%11100%000%00
Nezval JosefVSET "B"11100%000%000%11100%00
Šimáně DavidPRIS232296%33100%88100%121192%00
Andris TomášVSET "B"231983%000%10880%131185%00
Gebel LumírVSET "B"5480%000%3267%22100%00
Srba PatrikPRIS241875%000%10990%14964%00
(J) Pešek PetrZDAR8675%000%5360%33100%00
Zelba TomášPRIS221673%000%8675%141071%00
Bílý DanielVSET "B"322372%8675%10770%141071%00
Bartoš OndřejPRIS261765%5360%8338%131185%00
Řehák MartinZBEC281864%000%131292%15640%00
Majštiník DavidVSET "B"201260%000%8788%12542%00
(J) Pohl VáclavZBEC362158%7686%13969%16638%00
Jeník RadimPRIS211257%000%8338%13969%00
Šenkýř MartinPRIS7457%000%22100%5240%00
Šťastný OndřejPRIS7457%000%4375%3133%00
Krunert MichalPANK9556%000%4375%5240%00
Stařičný RudolfVSET "B"211152%000%8450%13754%00
(F) Nejedlý LukášZDAR2150%000%000%2150%00
Tomek MiroslavVSET "B"14750%000%7457%7343%00
(J) Stařičný JanVSET "B"16850%000%6583%10330%00
Kábrt LukášZBEC18950%100%8675%9333%00
Šoupal MartinZDAR201050%000%7343%13754%00
Albrecht ŠtěpánPANK6350%000%22100%4125%00
Oborník LadislavPRIS8450%000%2150%6350%00
Voříšek RadimZDAR221150%000%9333%13862%00
Poláček OndřejZBEC8450%000%4375%4125%00
Brychta OndřejZDAR281450%000%13646%15853%00
Mikula TomášVSET "B"6350%000%22100%4125%00
Šťastný JakubPANK211048%000%11545%10550%00
Pospíšil LukášZDAR361747%7343%13646%16850%00
Král JanPANK17847%000%6350%11545%00
Miškovský RichardKROM17847%000%300%14857%00
Petrás JakubPANK281346%4250%10660%14536%00
Závorka MilanPANK261246%4125%10440%12758%00
(J) Halašta JakubVSET "B"11545%000%4375%7229%00
Urubčík RomanZDAR20945%100%8338%11655%00
Harmanec AdamPANK18844%000%8563%10330%00
Teichman ČestmírZBEC7343%000%100%6350%00
Novotný DanielZDAR261142%000%11327%15853%00
Doležal LukášZBEC19842%000%4250%15640%00
Vlach LukášZBEC19842%000%7343%12542%00
Rezek DominikKROM20840%000%8113%12758%00
Vala TomášVSET "B"16638%000%3267%13431%00
Petrás OndřejPANK24938%000%9222%15747%00
Košek JanPRIS6233%000%200%4250%00
Levý PatrikZBEC18633%000%7229%11436%00
Novák PetrPANK24833%000%9222%15640%00
Prouza ZdeněkZBEC3133%000%2150%100%00
Musil LuděkZDAR9333%000%100%8338%00
Málek MartinKROM28932%500%9111%14857%00
Dvorský KarelKROM16531%000%7114%9444%00
Černý PatrikZBEC20630%000%10440%10220%00
Bršlica LadislavKROM17529%000%6117%11436%00
Bábek LukášKROM15427%200%6117%7343%00
Kutý DanielKROM5120%000%300%2150%00
(F) Šplíchal JaroslavPANK5120%000%200%3133%00
Úruba JaroslavKROM6117%100%3133%200%00
Bosák MartinKROM14214%000%500%9222%00
Vilímek MarekKROM1218%000%500%7114%00
(F) Srněnský TomášVSET "B"100%000%100%000%00
(F) Sládek FrantišekZDAR100%000%100%000%00
(F) Harmanec JakubPANK600%000%300%300%00
(F) Šaroun MichalPANK100%000%100%000%00
Šimek MatějZBEC400%000%300%100%00
Kysilka JanZDAR200%000%100%100%00
Budkai LukášPRIS000%000%000%000%00
Balogh IgorKROM000%000%000%000%00
Bernard TomášZBEC000%000%000%000%00
Doležel KarelKROM000%000%000%000%00