2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Macura JiříJANO77100%000%33100%44100%00
(F) Turek PetrJANO33100%000%11100%22100%00
Babka VladimírJANO7686%000%3267%44100%00
Pešek ŠimonJANO252184%000%99100%161275%00
Buriánek MartinJANO272178%200%1010100%151173%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB4375%000%11100%3267%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR "B"11873%000%7686%4250%00
Cibulka JanJANO302170%000%13862%171376%00
Matějka OndřejLEGE201470%100%8675%11873%00
Tirpák JanCHAB302170%7571%10770%13969%00
Smola MilanHRAD453169%10770%161488%191053%00
Hokr FilipJANO312168%000%14857%171376%00
Hokr LukášJANO312168%4375%12758%151173%00
Vondrášek JanLEGE342368%8450%10990%161063%00
(J) Musil LukášLEGE211467%000%7686%14857%00
Beránek JakubSLAN392667%8675%14857%171271%00
Beránek JiříSLAN3267%000%100%22100%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB261765%11100%11764%14964%00
Gruber PavelSLAN271763%000%12758%151067%00
Pecina MichalKVAR "B"161063%000%8450%8675%00
Zrzavecký TomášKVAR "B"15960%000%3133%12867%00
Kubín st. VlastimilKVAR "B"201260%000%9556%11764%00
Veselý FrantišekKVAR "B"241458%000%11764%13754%00
Vobr DavidSLAN261558%000%9444%171165%00
Musil ZdeněkLEGE261558%100%12758%13862%00
Kozel MichalLEGE281657%000%11764%17953%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD341956%000%161488%18528%00
Slavíček JosefJANO271556%300%11655%13969%00
Paďourek RadimLEGE201155%000%8563%12650%00
Trubák MartinCHAB221255%000%8450%14857%00
Nekola PetrLEGE13754%000%2150%11655%00
Bláha KarelKVAR "B"231252%000%10550%13754%00
Karvánek MartinLEGE251352%000%10550%15853%00
Kyliánek DavidKVAR "B"14750%100%6233%7571%00
Peterka JiříZAJE321650%7457%10770%15533%00
Hokr RadekJANO2150%000%11100%100%00
Svoboda DanielKVAR "B"8450%100%3133%4375%00
(F) Bohatý MartinJANO4250%100%100%22100%00
Karnet MartinHRAD12650%000%4125%8563%00
Trubák JiříCHAB271348%000%11545%16850%00
Tolar LukášKVAR "B"251248%7343%7343%11655%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB231148%100%9444%13754%00
Tirpák DavidCHAB271244%000%11436%16850%00
(J) Musil TomášLEGE7343%000%100%6350%00
Nekola PavelLEGE21943%000%9444%12542%00
Fryš MilanZAJE311342%200%11764%18633%00
Tóth TomášKVAR "B"19737%000%7114%12650%00
Vale MichaelKVAR "B"11436%000%300%8450%00
(F) Kůsa MilanHRAD3133%000%100%2150%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN3133%000%100%2150%00
Somol TomášSLAN6233%000%200%4250%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB10330%000%6117%4250%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE27830%000%11436%16425%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD25624%000%9111%16531%00
Oláh JosefHRAD17424%000%8113%9333%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD17424%000%500%12433%00
Zavadil Václav ml.ZAJE17424%000%8225%9222%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE18422%000%8338%10110%00
Vobr FilipSLAN19421%100%7343%1119%00
Sudík PetrZAJE5120%000%100%4125%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE20420%000%8225%12217%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN5120%000%200%3133%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN10220%000%5120%5120%00
Seghman MarekSLAN15320%000%6233%9111%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB11218%000%6233%500%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD15213%000%400%11218%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD15213%000%800%7229%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE24313%000%900%15320%00
Mužík MatějHRAD33412%000%1417%19316%00
Hulín JaroslavSLAN1417%000%300%1119%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN1616%000%6117%1000%00
Řepka PavelZAJE300%000%100%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB000%000%000%000%00