2. liga muži "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Macura JiříJANO77100%000%33100%44100%00
(F) Turek PetrJANO33100%000%11100%22100%00
Pešek ŠimonJANO282382%000%1010100%181372%00
Dvořák MarekCHAB5480%000%11100%4375%00
Matějka OndřejLEGE231774%100%9778%131077%00
Babka VladimírJANO11873%000%5480%6467%00
Tirpák JanCHAB332473%8675%11873%141071%00
Dvořák JiříKVAR "B"11873%000%7686%4250%00
(J) Musil LukášLEGE241771%000%8788%161063%00
Pecina MichalKVAR "B"201470%000%10660%10880%00
Buriánek MartinJANO332370%200%121192%191263%00
Beránek JakubSLAN493469%10880%181161%211571%00
Smola MilanHRAD453169%10770%161488%191053%00
Rypka AlexanderCHAB281968%11100%12867%151067%00
Hokr FilipJANO372568%000%171165%201470%00
Beránek JiříSLAN3267%000%100%22100%00
Cibulka JanJANO382566%000%171165%211467%00
Hokr LukášJANO352366%4375%14857%171271%00
Gruber PavelSLAN352366%000%161063%191368%00
Kubín st. VlastimilKVAR "B"231565%000%10660%13969%00
Vondrášek JanLEGE392564%9444%12975%181267%00
Trubák MartinCHAB251560%000%9556%161063%00
Zrzavecký TomášKVAR "B"171059%000%3133%14964%00
Kyliánek DavidKVAR "B"171059%100%8450%8675%00
Kozel MichalLEGE281657%000%11764%17953%00
Vobr DavidSLAN301757%000%11436%191368%00
Musil ZdeněkLEGE301757%100%14750%151067%00
Kůsa VáclavHRAD341956%000%161488%18528%00
Veselý FrantišekKVAR "B"271556%000%12758%15853%00
Paďourek RadimLEGE201155%000%8563%12650%00
Slavíček JosefJANO372054%5120%15960%171059%00
Nekola PetrLEGE13754%000%2150%11655%00
Bláha KarelKVAR "B"231252%000%10550%13754%00
Karvánek MartinLEGE291552%000%12542%171059%00
(F) Bohatý MartinJANO4250%100%100%22100%00
Karnet MartinHRAD12650%000%4125%8563%00
Vale MichaelKVAR "B"14750%000%4125%10660%00
Tirpák DavidCHAB301550%000%12542%181056%00
Trubák JiříCHAB291448%000%12542%17953%00
Trubák ml. ZdeněkCHAB251248%100%10440%14857%00
Tolar LukášKVAR "B"251248%7343%7343%11655%00
Peterka JiříZAJE361747%8450%11873%17529%00
Nekola PavelLEGE251144%000%11436%14750%00
(J) Musil TomášLEGE7343%000%100%6350%00
Fryš MilanZAJE311342%200%11764%18633%00
Svoboda DanielKVAR "B"12542%200%4125%6467%00
Hokr RadekJANO8338%000%4250%4125%00
Tóth TomášKVAR "B"19737%000%7114%12650%00
(F) Kůsa MilanHRAD3133%000%100%2150%00
Vondráček MartinSLAN3133%000%100%2150%00
Somol TomášSLAN6233%000%200%4250%00
Kebrdle TomášZAJE29828%000%12433%17424%00
(J) Henzl AdamCHAB11327%000%7114%4250%00
Kůsa MartinHRAD25624%000%9111%16531%00
Oláh JosefHRAD17424%000%8113%9333%00
Souček ČeněkHRAD17424%000%500%12433%00
Zavadil Václav ml.ZAJE17424%000%8225%9222%00
Ungr VladimírZAJE18422%000%8338%10110%00
Vobr FilipSLAN26519%100%10330%15213%00
Těšínský VáclavCHAB11218%000%6233%500%00
Krajdl AlešZAJE23417%000%9222%14214%00
Seghman MarekSLAN18317%000%7229%1119%00
Vaníček RadekZAJE26415%000%10110%16319%00
Bareš MiroslavSLAN13215%000%6117%7114%00
(F) Smola JaroslavHRAD15213%000%400%11218%00
Zrubec PetrHRAD15213%000%800%7229%00
Sudík PetrZAJE8113%000%200%6117%00
Černý MiroslavSLAN8113%000%300%5120%00
Mužík MatějHRAD33412%000%1417%19316%00
Hulín JaroslavSLAN1716%000%400%1318%00
Lidický ml. JiříSLAN1915%000%7114%1200%00
Řepka PavelZAJE500%000%200%300%00
Novotný ZbyněkJANO300%000%100%200%00
Lidický st. JiříSLAN000%000%000%000%00
(J) Henzl ŠimonCHAB000%000%000%000%00