Extraliga

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
(F) Spousta JakubMODR "A"22100%000%000%22100%00
Perun PatrikVSET "A"11100%000%11100%000%00
Kalous JiříCAKO "A"282589%000%121192%161488%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"272489%000%121192%151387%00
Topinka PetrMODR "A"201680%000%3267%171482%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR "A"322578%000%151173%171482%10
Fík DanielCAKO "A"161275%000%3267%131077%00
Souček LukášCAKO "A"241875%000%9778%151173%00
Vanke JanKVAR "A"302273%000%131077%171271%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"261973%9778%2150%151173%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"261869%000%10440%161488%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR "A"281968%000%12867%161169%00
Chalupa JanVSET "A"281968%000%12975%161063%00
Plachý MichalVSET "A"312065%2150%131077%16956%00
Putík DanKVAR "A"312065%000%131077%181056%00
Brutovský JánVSET "A"201260%000%9556%11764%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"15960%000%9778%6233%00
Müller MartinMODR "A"251560%000%12867%13754%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR "A"5360%000%3267%2150%00
Kolenský MichalCELA372259%9778%12975%16638%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR "A"321959%8450%9667%15960%00
Medek MatějKVAR "A"241458%000%6233%181267%00
Kaděra JanCELA181056%000%12975%6117%00
Burian DavidMODR "A"13754%11100%9333%33100%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET "A"13754%000%100%12758%00
Gargulák PetrVSET "A"15853%000%100%14857%00
Flekač MartinCELA231252%000%11873%12433%00
Holas VojtěchCELA251352%000%9778%16638%00
(J) Matura DanielCELA6350%000%000%6350%00
Spilka MartinCELA201050%000%7571%13538%00
Hron KarelKVAR "A"291448%9778%9333%11436%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET "A"13646%000%5120%8563%00
Ungermann VilémSTAR291345%000%12542%17847%00
Šafr RadekCELA18844%000%44100%14429%00
Kilík JánCELA251144%000%10770%15427%00
Nepodal MichalSACU251144%000%12758%13431%00
Matkulčík JanMODR "A"251144%000%9222%16956%00
Medek JakubKVAR "A"19842%000%9556%10330%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"12542%000%10440%2150%00
Doubrava JiříSACU291241%100%12433%16850%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR "A"17741%000%8338%9444%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU271141%100%11545%15640%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET "A"10440%000%5120%5360%00
(J) Bílý DanielVSET "A"5240%100%100%3267%00
Vít OndřejZATE381539%9556%13538%16531%00
Sehrig MartinSACU311239%000%14429%17847%00
Stupák LadislavVSET "A"21838%6350%9333%6233%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR16638%000%8563%8113%00
Pinkr PetrZATE19737%000%7229%12542%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET "A"19737%000%10110%9667%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR "A"25936%000%11545%14429%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR17635%000%6117%11545%00
Makara RichardSACU12433%000%6233%6233%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR "A"3133%000%2150%100%00
Putík JiříKVAR "A"12433%000%6350%6117%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR28932%300%8113%17847%00
Flaks LukášSACU22732%000%11436%11327%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE19632%000%5120%14536%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR16531%000%3133%13431%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU23730%000%11327%12433%00
Tůma DavidSTAR20630%5120%7229%8338%00
Vít PetrZATE29828%000%13538%16319%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU11327%000%4250%7114%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE15427%000%7114%8338%00
(J) Tůma KarelSACU16425%500%200%9444%00
Řehák JosefSACU12325%000%5120%7229%00
(F) Fürbacher AdamSACU8225%000%300%5240%00
Jůzek JanZATE20525%000%8450%1218%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR21524%000%1000%11545%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR21524%100%10220%10330%10
Belko BranislavVSET "A"9222%000%4125%5120%00
Dráždil MilanZATE20420%000%9222%11218%00
Marek JanSTAR11218%000%7114%4125%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE10110%000%4125%600%00
Pertlík MarekZATE700%000%300%400%00
Černota MilanSACU300%200%100%000%00
Hicl JosefMODR "A"100%000%000%100%00
(J) Andris TomášVSET "A"100%000%100%000%00
Novák PavelSTAR400%000%300%100%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA600%000%100%500%00
Ftačník JakubCELA000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA000%000%000%000%00