Extraliga

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Cibulka OndřejCAKO "A"44100%000%22100%22100%00
Perun PatrikVSET "A"11100%000%11100%000%00
Kalous JiříCAKO "A"433991%22100%171588%242292%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"403690%11100%181689%211990%00
Vanke JanLIKV "A"403280%000%171482%231878%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"403178%11100%15853%242292%00
Souček LukášCAKO "A"332576%000%11982%221673%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"312374%10770%4375%171376%00
Topinka PetrMODR "A"302273%000%3267%272074%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"211571%000%3267%181372%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR "A"493571%000%221568%272074%10
Putík DanLIKV "A"463270%000%181478%281864%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"211467%000%131185%8338%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR "A"3267%000%000%3267%00
Kaděra JanCELA322166%000%211676%11545%00
Spilka MartinCELA342265%000%121083%221255%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR "A"452862%000%191263%261662%00
Chalupa JanVSET "A"452862%000%191474%261454%00
Medek MatějLIKV "A"342162%000%8338%261869%10
Holas VojtěchCELA362158%000%131185%231043%00
Kolenský MichalCELA603558%14964%211676%251040%00
Müller MartinMODR "A"352057%000%161063%191053%00
Plachý MichalVSET "A"472655%2150%211571%241042%00
Hron KarelLIKV "A"422355%13969%12542%17953%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"221255%000%14750%8563%00
Šafr RadekCELA241354%000%66100%18739%00
Flekač MartinCELA392154%000%181056%211152%00
Kokštein MichalLIKV "A"281554%000%12542%161063%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR "A"532853%13646%15853%251456%00
Brutovský JánVSET "A"331752%000%15960%18844%00
Ungermann ml. VilémSTAR2150%000%100%11100%00
Medek JakubLIKV "A"341750%000%15747%191053%00
Putík JiříLIKV "A"16850%000%8563%8338%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR "A"12650%000%6350%6350%00
Bíbr TomášLIKV "A"412049%100%17953%231148%00
Řehák JosefSACU231148%000%9444%14750%00
Stupák LadislavVSET "A"401948%11873%15747%14429%00
Makara RichardSACU19947%000%9556%10440%00
(J) Matura DanielCELA17847%000%22100%15640%00
Nepodal MichalSACU371746%000%17953%20840%00
Vít OndřejZATE602745%14964%201050%26831%10
Burian DavidMODR "A"231043%11100%14429%8563%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU441943%200%18844%241146%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET "A"21943%000%8225%13754%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET "A"271141%000%6117%211048%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET "A"10440%000%5120%5360%00
(J) Bílý DanielVSET "A"5240%100%100%3267%00
Kilík JánCELA391538%000%16850%23730%00
Sehrig MartinSACU401538%200%18633%20945%00
Ungermann st. VilémSTAR431637%3133%17741%23835%00
Vít PetrZATE461737%000%201050%26727%00
Gargulák PetrVSET "A"281036%000%400%241042%00
Pinkr PetrZATE311135%000%11327%20840%00
Doubrava JiříMODR "A"3133%000%100%2150%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA9333%000%2150%7229%00
Flaks LukášSACU341132%000%17635%17529%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU321031%000%15427%17635%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR29931%000%13754%16213%10
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU17529%000%6233%11327%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE24729%000%6117%18633%00
Tůma DavidSTAR21629%5120%8225%8338%00
Sýs VojtěchZATE18528%000%8113%10440%00
Jůzek JanZATE361028%000%14536%22523%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR22627%000%3133%19526%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR36925%400%9111%23835%00
(J) Andris TomášVSET "A"4125%000%2150%200%00
(J) Tůma KarelSACU25624%700%400%14643%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR26623%000%10110%16531%00
(F) Fürbacher AdamSACU9222%000%300%6233%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR "A"9222%000%4125%5120%00
Belko BranislavVSET "A"9222%000%4125%5120%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE23522%000%9111%14429%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET "A"33721%000%1517%18633%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR30620%000%1500%15640%00
Dráždil MilanZATE28518%000%12217%16319%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR32516%200%14214%16319%10
Marek JanSTAR14214%000%8113%6117%00
(F) Paták MartinSACU200%000%100%100%00
Černota MilanSACU600%200%200%200%00
(F) Svoboda DanielLIKV "A"100%000%000%100%00
Hicl JosefMODR "A"100%000%000%100%00
(F) Fürbacher JakubSACU200%000%100%100%00
Vale MichaelLIKV "A"300%000%100%200%00
Novák PavelSTAR900%000%600%300%00
Pertlík MarekZATE1300%000%500%800%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA100%000%000%100%00
Ftačník JakubCELA000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
Jančík KarelZATE000%000%000%000%00