Extraliga

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Sachl MiroslavSTAR33100%000%11100%22100%00
Stupák LadislavVSET "A"44100%11100%22100%11100%00
Chalupa JanVSET "A"8788%000%33100%5480%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR "A"8788%000%44100%4375%00
Souček LukášCAKO "A"6583%000%22100%4375%00
Vanke JanKVAR "A"6583%000%33100%3267%00
Plachý MichalVSET "A"11982%11100%44100%6467%00
Topinka PetrMODR "A"5480%000%11100%4375%00
Gargulák PetrVSET "A"5480%000%000%5480%00
Brutovský JánVSET "A"9778%000%44100%5360%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"4375%000%000%4375%00
Burian DavidMODR "A"4375%000%2150%22100%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"4375%000%22100%2150%00
Müller MartinMODR "A"4375%000%22100%2150%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET "A"4375%000%000%4375%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"7571%000%3267%4375%00
Kalous JiříCAKO "A"7571%000%3267%4375%00
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"7571%2150%11100%4375%00
Putík DanKVAR "A"7571%000%33100%4250%00
Belko BranislavVSET "A"3267%000%11100%2150%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET "A"6467%000%3133%33100%00
Kaděra JanCELA3267%000%3267%000%00
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET "A"3267%000%11100%2150%00
Kolenský MichalCELA9667%22100%3267%4250%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR "A"8563%22100%2150%4250%00
Medek MatějKVAR "A"5360%000%11100%4250%00
Řehák JosefSACU5360%000%2150%3267%00
Kilík JánCELA7457%000%3267%4250%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"7457%000%3133%4375%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR "A"8450%000%4250%4250%00
Flekač MartinCELA6350%000%3267%3133%00
Holas VojtěchCELA6350%000%2150%4250%00
Makara RichardSACU4250%000%2150%2150%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET "A"2150%000%100%11100%00
Ungermann VilémSTAR11545%000%5120%6467%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR9444%000%300%6467%00
Spilka MartinCELA5240%000%2150%3133%00
(J) Bílý DanielVSET "A"5240%100%100%3267%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE3133%000%11100%200%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR6233%000%11100%5120%00
Pinkr PetrZATE3133%000%100%2150%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"3133%000%3133%000%00
Vít OndřejZATE9333%2150%3133%4125%00
Šafr RadekCELA3133%000%000%3133%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR "A"3133%000%2150%100%00
Putík JiříKVAR "A"3133%000%100%2150%00
Jůzek JanZATE6233%000%22100%400%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU6233%000%300%3267%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR "A"7229%000%3267%400%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR7229%000%4125%3133%00
Doubrava JiříSACU7229%000%300%4250%00
Flaks LukášSACU7229%000%300%4250%00
Medek JakubKVAR "A"7229%000%3267%400%00
Matkulčík JanMODR "A"7229%000%300%4250%00
Sehrig MartinSACU7229%000%300%4250%00
Tůma DavidSTAR11327%300%4250%4125%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR8225%000%300%5240%00
Marek JanSTAR4125%000%200%2150%00
Nepodal MichalSACU4125%000%300%11100%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE5120%000%100%4125%00
Dráždil MilanZATE5120%000%2150%300%00
Vít PetrZATE7114%000%3133%400%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR8113%000%4125%400%00
Hron KarelKVAR "A"8113%2150%200%400%00
Pertlík MarekZATE300%000%100%200%00
Černota MilanSACU300%200%100%000%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR "A"400%000%200%200%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU400%000%300%100%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA300%000%100%200%00
(J) Tůma KarelSACU000%000%000%000%00
Ftačník JakubCELA000%000%000%000%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA000%000%000%000%00