Extraliga

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Cibulka OndřejCAKO "A"44100%000%22100%22100%00
Perun PatrikVSET "A"11100%000%11100%000%00
Kalous JiříCAKO "A"413790%22100%161488%232191%00
Chadim JakubCAKO "A"373389%000%171588%201890%00
Vanke JanKVAR "A"403280%000%171482%231878%00
Kučera MilanCAKO "A"382976%11100%14750%232191%00
Topinka PetrMODR "A"282175%000%3267%251976%00
Souček LukášCAKO "A"322475%000%11982%211571%00
Putík DanKVAR "A"433274%000%171482%261869%00
Pospíšil JakubMODR "A"453373%000%201470%251976%10
(J) Kalous ml. ZdeněkCAKO "A"292172%10770%3267%161275%00
Fík DanielCAKO "A"201470%000%3267%171271%00
Medek MatějKVAR "A"312168%000%7343%241875%00
(F) Spousta JakubMODR "A"3267%000%000%3267%00
Pachman OndřejCAKO "A"201365%000%121083%8338%00
Spilka MartinCELA312065%000%11982%201155%00
Rosenberk LukášMODR "A"412663%000%171165%241563%00
Kaděra JanCELA301963%000%191474%11545%00
Chalupa JanVSET "A"412459%000%171271%241250%00
Müller MartinMODR "A"352057%000%161063%191053%00
Kolenský MichalCELA553156%13969%191474%23835%00
Flekač MartinCELA362056%000%171059%191053%00
(F) Gürtler TomášMODR "A"9556%000%5360%4250%00
Hron KarelKVAR "A"382155%12867%11545%15853%00
(J) Hanus JanMODR "A"492755%12650%14857%231357%00
Holas VojtěchCELA331855%000%121083%21838%00
Plachý MichalVSET "A"442455%2150%191368%231043%00
Šafr RadekCELA221255%000%66100%16638%00
Kokštein MichalKVAR "A"281554%000%12542%161063%00
Chadim TomášCAKO "A"211152%000%13646%8563%00
Řehák JosefSACU211152%000%8450%13754%00
Brutovský JánVSET "A"331752%000%15960%18844%00
Doubrava JiříSACU351851%100%14643%201260%00
Medek JakubKVAR "A"301550%000%13646%17953%00
Putík JiříKVAR "A"16850%000%8563%8338%00
Bíbr TomášKVAR "A"371849%100%15853%211048%00
Makara RichardSACU19947%000%9556%10440%00
Stupák LadislavVSET "A"381847%10770%14750%14429%00
(J) Matura DanielCELA15747%000%22100%13538%00
Nepodal MichalSACU371746%000%17953%20840%00
(J) Truc NikolasSACU421945%200%17847%231148%00
Burian DavidMODR "A"20945%11100%13431%6467%00
Matkulčík JanMODR "A"311342%000%11218%201155%00
Vít OndřejZATE562341%13862%19947%24625%10
(F) Tomek MiroslavVSET "A"10440%000%5120%5360%00
(J) Bílý DanielVSET "A"5240%100%100%3267%00
Sehrig MartinSACU381539%200%17635%19947%00
Gargulák PetrVSET "A"261038%000%400%221045%00
Ungermann VilémSTAR401538%3133%16638%21838%00
Vichtora RudolfVSET "A"24938%000%5120%19842%00
Kilík JánCELA361336%000%15853%21524%00
Vít PetrZATE431535%000%19947%24625%00
Flaks LukášSACU321134%000%16638%16531%00
Kalas FrantišekSACU301033%000%14429%16638%00
(J) Majštiník DavidVSET "A"18633%000%7114%11545%00
(F) Bareš MichalCELA9333%000%2150%7229%00
Tůma DavidSTAR20630%5120%7229%8338%00
Voltr ml. StanislavSACU17529%000%6233%11327%00
Zlatohlávek JaroslavZATE24729%000%6117%18633%00
Pinkr PetrZATE28829%000%10220%18633%00
(J) Tůma KarelSACU22627%600%300%13646%00
Mareček BohuslavSTAR33927%300%9111%21838%00
Kaděra MilanSTAR26727%000%12650%1417%10
Sýs VojtěchZATE15427%000%7114%8338%00
Sachl MiroslavSTAR23626%000%9111%14536%00
Bálek OndřejSTAR20525%000%3133%17424%00
(F) Kurka OndřejVSET "A"30723%000%1417%16638%00
Belko BranislavVSET "A"9222%000%4125%5120%00
(F) Halva FilipMODR "A"9222%000%4125%5120%00
(F) Fürbacher AdamSACU9222%000%300%6233%00
Jůzek JanZATE33721%000%13431%20315%00
Kovařík JaroslavZATE20420%000%8113%12325%00
Kaplan JindřichSTAR27519%000%1400%13538%00
Dráždil MilanZATE28518%000%12217%16319%00
Klabík StanislavSTAR32516%200%14214%16319%10
Marek JanSTAR14214%000%8113%6117%00
Pertlík MarekZATE1300%000%500%800%00
(F) Paták MartinSACU200%000%100%100%00
Černota MilanSACU600%200%200%200%00
(F) Svoboda DanielKVAR "A"100%000%000%100%00
Hicl JosefMODR "A"100%000%000%100%00
(J) Andris TomášVSET "A"100%000%100%000%00
Novák PavelSTAR900%000%600%300%00
(F) Doucek MichalCELA100%000%000%100%00
Jančík KarelZATE000%000%000%000%00
Ftačník JakubCELA000%000%000%000%00
Fritz MiroslavCAKO "A"000%000%000%000%00
Gulda PetrMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00
Pokorný JanSTAR000%000%000%000%00
(J) Boleloucký QuidoMODR "A"000%000%000%000%00