BOTAS Dorostenecká liga "A"

Hráč Tým ZZVZ%SSVS%DDVD%TTVT%ŽKČK
Sehrig MartinCHAB252496%000%1212100%131292%00
Levinský MartinCHAB10990%000%7686%33100%00
Štrejl FilipCHAB181689%22100%10990%6583%00
Kraus VojtěchCHAB141286%000%5480%9889%00
Mužík MatějCHAB181583%000%10770%88100%00
Henzl AdamCHAB211676%000%13969%8788%00
Kovařík JaroslavCHAB292276%6350%161381%7686%00
Zrna VáclavCBUD191474%11100%10990%8450%00
Truc NikolasCBRO231565%100%12975%10660%00
Krunert ŠtěpánSACU271763%44100%12867%11545%00
Harmanec AdamCBRO13862%000%8563%5360%00
Krunert MichalSACU191158%100%11873%7343%00
Musil TomášCBUD251456%000%15853%10660%00
Musil LukášCBUD382155%7457%161063%15747%00
Zavacký ErikCBRO11655%000%6350%5360%00
Ziegler LukášSACU4250%000%2150%2150%00
Višvader DavidCBUD4250%000%2150%2150%00
Vlasák JanCBRO18950%000%12650%6350%00
Ungermann VilémCBRO331648%7114%15960%11655%00
Bělík JanCBUD9444%000%5120%4375%00
Potůček JanCBUD251144%000%16850%9333%00
Čech JanCBRO19842%000%9333%10550%00
Knapp JiříKVAR301240%6467%12542%12325%00
Čachotský MichalCBRO14536%000%9444%5120%00
Vavřina RobertKVAR17635%000%10550%7114%00
Fürbacher JakubSACU3133%000%100%2150%00
Zachová GabrielaSACU18633%000%9111%9556%00
Svoboda OndřejCBRO3133%000%2150%100%00
Krunert LukášSACU21629%100%12325%8338%00
Fürbacher AdamSACU7229%000%5240%200%00
Krunert DavidSACU24625%200%11327%11327%00
Vacková VeronikaKVAR9222%000%600%3267%00
Šperlík JanSACU18317%000%1218%6233%00
Murin LukášKVAR21210%2150%1200%7114%00
Toman PatrikKVAR2528%000%1400%11218%00
Syrový JaroslavKVAR300%000%200%100%00
Ziegler TomášSACU100%000%000%100%00
Krška JakubKVAR900%000%600%300%00
Rendl ZdeněkKVAR1200%000%800%400%00
Šinágl LukášKVAR900%000%600%300%00
Chvátal DavidCBUD300%000%200%100%00
Synáček JaroslavCBRO000%000%000%000%00